Uitslagen Voorjaarsloop

Uitslagen 2011

M.SEN, 10 EM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Edwin Slijkhuis 87 Vitalis 56:09
2 Joris van de Meent 77 Cialfo 57:56
3 André Plette 76 Isala '96 58:53
4 Bas Mekking 77 Cialfo 59:29
5 Rob Ribbink 76 Loopgroep PK 1:02:54
6 Steven Geerts 89 Cialfo 1:10:14
7 Janko van Arken 76 De Gemzen 1:13:38
8 Michel Manintveld 80 Veluwe 1:28:47
MM35, 10 EM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Ronald Derksen 71 Veluwe 55:37
2 Johan Kats 69 Daventria 56:42
3 Martijn Schakelaar 74 De Gemzen 57:58
4 Bennie Thunker 70 Isala '96 1:00:22
5 Martin Hendriks 71 De Gemzen 1:03:12
6 Andre Meuleman 70 Cialfo 1:06:32
7 Hans Wieltink 68 PEC 1910 1:06:56
8 Johan Nijhof 74 Athlos 1:07:32
9 William Knoeff 70 Veluwe 1:09:16
10 Ax Dil 71 Cialfo 1:10:10
11 Harry Veldkamp 67 Cialfo 1:10:20
12 Arie Claassen 66 Veluwe 1:12:07
13 Aldricht Schmitz Du Mo 68 PEC 1910 1:16:45
MM45, 10 EM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Carel Doreleijers 60 Athlos 59:38
2 Elbert Voogt 56 Veluwe 59:45
3 Paul Valk 62 Daventria 1:00:34
4 Wim van Rijswijk 57 AV '34 1:03:27
5 Peter de Boer 65 PEC 1910 1:03:31
6 Antonius Poelman 57 PEC 1910 1:04:37
7 Henk de Zwaan 65 Athlos 1:04:41
8 Ronald Verstappen 56 Daventria 1:07:30
9 Tonnie de Winter 64 Veluwe 1:08:49
10 Bernhard Kootstra 66 ACO Van Elderen 1:09:54
11 Jan Willem Dijkstra 62 Cialfo 1:11:23
12 Fred Buining 56 avVN 1:11:33
13 Menno Koomen 63 Veluwe 1:11:37
14 Silvo van der vegte 56 Loopgroep PK 1:11:59
15 EJ Kasteel 61 Cialfo 1:13:36
16 Jan Lubbinge 62 Cialfo 1:19:14
17 Bert Reuvecamp 61 PEC 1910 1:26:01
18 Tonnie Stouten 65 Veluwe 1:28:21
MM55, 10 EM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Cees Weeda 51 Veluwe 1:01:10
2 Drikus Haalboom 47 avVN 1:04:58
3 Rene van Vliet 55 Veluwe 1:06:42
4 Gert Stijf 56 avVN 1:10:21
5 Gerard Gerritsen 54 Daventria 1:10:32
6 Gerrit Zoet 54 Running2000 1:11:35
7 Frans Wijlens 54 Iphitos 1:13:06
8 Flip Nijhoff 52 De Gemzen 1:15:52
9 Roelof Pepping 47 avVN 1:16:18
10 Joop Bosman 46 De Gemzen 1:17:49
11 Martien van Veen 42 avVN 1:20:16
12 Roel Ribbink 46 avVN 1:22:11
13 Piet de Wildt 46 Cialfo 1:22:14
14 Henk Hoekert 48 De Gemzen 1:22:17
15 Jan Baack 45 Cialfo 1:22:33
V.SEN, 10 EM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Irene Kalter 68 Daventria 1:02:39
2 Hellen de Vries 79 PEC 1910 1:05:53
3 Els Viester 90 Cialfo 1:17:46
4 Mariet van Petersen 80 De Gemzen 1:27:17
5 Ingrid 't Hart 60 De Gemzen 1:27:20
6 Geertje Dingemans 52 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 1:48:09
VM35, 10 EM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Irma Heeren 67 Athlos 1:04:23
2 Polly Nkambi 65 Athlos 1:05:45
3 Saskia Schutte 72 Cialfo 1:06:11
4 Marianne Reuvecamp 70 PEC 1910 1:25:36
5 Alie Ribbink 53 avVN 1:26:48
6 Nelleke Evers 51 Veluwe 1:28:22
MRECR, 10 EM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Guido Kwakkel 77 Zeewolde 59:16
2 Gerard Lugtenberg 63 Heino 1:03:20
3 Roel-Jan Heeringa 73 Zwolle 1:03:36
4 Wilco Wolfs 82 Nijmegen 1:06:37
5 Cor van Emmerik 73 Epe 1:09:00
6 Henk vd Esschert 59 Heerde 1:09:06
7 Theo Jacobs 57 Apeldoorn 1:09:06
8 Jesse ter Mate 73 Deventer 1:09:08
9 Rob Schuil 64 Zwolle 1:09:27
10 John Naberhuis 60 Hattem 1:09:35
11 Arnoud Lammers 63 Zwolle 1:09:41
12 Klaas Wijnberger 50 Dalfsen 1:09:58
13 Ronald Zwarts 82 Zwolle 1:10:15
14 Christiaan Kats 62 Oene 1:10:42
15 Sjoerd van Westerop 79 Zwolle 1:10:49
16 Gertbert Tiemens 63 Vaassen 1:10:54
17 Henri Plender 70 't Loo Oldebroek 1:11:08
18 Robin Veldhuis 71 Zwolle 1:11:12
19 Harold van Riessen 69 Zwolle 1:11:18
20 Dirk Jan Boonstra 70 Venendaal 1:11:27
21 Richard ter Mate 70 Deventer 1:11:28
22 Johm Benjamins 68 Apeldoorn 1:11:36
23 Alexander Kikkert 72 Zwolle 1:11:46
24 Martin van den Berg 71 Vaassen 1:12:32
25 Frankwin Mussche 70 Zwolle 1:12:35
26 Izak Hiemstra 69 Zwolle 1:12:40
27 Henk Stoorvogel 77 Zwolle 1:12:49
28 Ger Bartels 69 Zwolle 1:12:51
29 Brian Voet 72 Zwolle 1:12:51
30 Johan Tromp 80 Zwolle 1:12:53
31 Erik Berendsen 62 Heerde 1:12:53
32 Jorrit Drieenhuizen 80 Apeldoorn 1:13:48
33 Erwin Veldkamp 79 Wezep 1:14:03
34 Paul Breuk 62 Arnhem 1:14:20
35 Pieter van Dijk 71 Kampen 1:14:23
36 Jan Bultman 64 Oldebroek 1:14:30
37 Sander Leusenkamp 73 Zwolle 1:14:31
38 Freek van de Graaf 70 Wezep 1:14:37
39 Feike Koops 71 Wezep 1:14:44
40 Herman Barkmeijer 82 Zwolle 1:15:16
41 Tonny Uppelschoten 64 Apeldoorn 1:15:21
42 Freddy Mulder 73 Zwolle 1:15:27
43 Mike Kleinlugtebeld 70 Zwolle 1:15:39
44 Dennis Smit 74 Deventer 1:15:41
45 Gert Reuvekamp 60 Zwolle 1:15:43
46 Hendrik Jan Korterink 55 Wezep 1:16:01
47 Hendrie de Bruin 58 Nunspeet 1:16:06
48 Ralph Kisjes 77 Zwolle 1:16:10
49 Jan van de Grootevheen 53 Hattem 1:16:19
50 Albert Jan de Haan 80 Hoogeveen 1:16:25
51 Hans Jansen 50 Zwolle 1:16:31
52 Erik Bijsterbosch 46 Apeldoorn 1:16:32
53 Marcel Mars 64 Apeldoorn 1:16:56
54 Marco van Eijk 72 Zwolle 1:17:08
55 Arnoud Dokter 79 Heerde 1:17:22
56 Jan Strik 57 Hattem 1:17:29
57 Jan Wiessenberg 46 Doornspijk 1:17:30
58 Anton Schiphorst 56 Raalte 1:17:36
59 Henry Velthuijzen 64 Epe 1:17:37
60 Erwin van Gelder 65 Zwolle 1:17:48
61 Alex van Oosten 69 Epe 1:17:50
62 Pieter Galema 56 Hattem 1:18:17
63 Jan Janssen 57 Zwolle 1:18:59
64 Piet Utberg 54 Nunspeet 1:19:04
65 Jan van Boven 65 Wezep 1:19:12
66 Rutger Blankvoort 78 Zwolle 1:19:25
67 Jan Reuvekamp 63 Zwolle 1:19:30
68 Berend Jan Engels 59 Zwolle 1:19:32
69 Rob Bouwhuis 67 Zwolle 1:19:55
70 Hans Beusen 60 Zwolle 1:20:02
71 Henk Norder 57 Zwolle 1:20:14
72 Dennis Mensick 83 Heerde 1:20:20
73 Michiel Kouwen 71 Zwolle 1:20:24
74 Adri Bonhof 60 Nunspeet 1:20:26
75 Niels Jonk 59 Epe 1:20:57
76 Bram van Essen 68 Epe 1:21:01
77 Rob Olthof 55 Zwolle 1:21:15
78 Hans Bloks 57 Zwolle 1:21:16
79 Jacob Koedoot 68 Zwolle 1:21:17
80 Corné Tamarinof 50 Zwolle 1:21:20
81 Rokus Plantinga 67 Zwolle 1:21:41
82 René Brinkman 69 Hattem 1:21:48
83 Arjan van Gelder 68 Zwolle 1:21:51
84 Arjan Jger 82 Brussel 1:21:55
85 Arjan van der Vis 71 Zwolle 1:21:58
86 Jan vd Weide Doornspijk 1:22:00
87 Onno Knaack 54 Zwolle 1:22:23
88 Eris Lassche 62 Vollenhoven 1:22:32
89 Harrie Haarman 57 Raalte 1:22:38
90 Rob Masseling 70 Zwolle 1:22:46
91 Wijnand de Jager 66 Nunspeet 1:23:10
92 Bert Schilder 62 Kampen 1:23:15
93 Frits Poppema 46 Epe 1:23:15
94 Piet Dingemans 46 Heino 1:23:18
95 Ake Sikkema 61 Zwolle 1:23:20
96 Andre Plokkel 65 Zwolle 1:23:21
97 Hans Popping 59 Epe 1:23:25
98 Melchior Broek 65 Zwolle 1:23:28
99 Erik Analbers 67 Dalfsen 1:23:29
100 Jos van Rijt 53 Amersfoort 1:23:45
101 Tonny Holleboom 53 Broekland Ov 1:24:12
102 Martin Hanenga 61 Zwolle 1:24:24
103 Aalt Vis 60 Hulshorst 1:24:25
104 Gerard van de Guchte 62 Emmeloord 1:24:39
105 Henk Bremer 52 Emmeloord 1:24:42
106 Berend Brijder 52 Kampen 1:24:53
107 Hans Vulkers 60 Zwolle 1:25:08
108 Ronald Brinkman 78 Deventer 1:25:09
109 Frans Ruiter 59 Epe 1:25:26
110 Ernst de Vries 72 Zwolle 1:25:43
111 Rob Heetland 72 Zwolle 1:25:49
112 Ton Onderwater 58 Zwolle 1:25:58
113 Harrie Poll 58 Zwolle 1:26:05
114 Rudi vd Molen 58 Nunspeet 1:26:08
115 Luc Steenbergen 73 Zwolle 1:26:18
116 Aad van Arken 50 't Harde 1:26:35
117 Jaap Boersema 72 Zwolle 1:26:51
118 Hans Vagevuur 53 Epe 1:27:02
119 Gerhard Koele 65 Wapenveld 1:27:12
120 Maurice Schippers 75 Zwolle 1:27:47
121 Jan Koers 57 Epe 1:28:02
122 Harry Kodden 63 Zwolle 1:29:08
123 Rutger van der Pijl 77 Zwolle 1:29:15
124 Ronald Bulthuis 71 Kampen 1:29:16
125 Sjaak Meuleman 72 IJsselmuiden 1:29:17
126 Klaas Jan Volkerink 85 Zwolle 1:29:19
127 Marcel Ploeg 68 Zwolle 1:29:22
128 Rob Steeghs 65 Zwolle 1:29:25
129 Rob Bottenberg 68 Kampem 1:29:37
130 Gerrit Durberg 51 Epe 1:29:44
131 Ben van Thiel 53 Apeldoorn 1:29:51
132 Jannes Huisman 65 Zwolle 1:30:28
133 Jan Heining 56 Zwolle 1:31:23
134 Erwin Vink 70 Zwolle 1:31:44
135 Vito Triggiano 72 Zwolle 1:32:26
136 Jan Willem Wiessenberg 73 Nunspeet 1:33:12
137 Aalt van het Goor 61 Doornspijk 1:33:42
138 Peter de Wilde 62 Kampen 1:34:19
139 Koos-Jan Noorman 60 Zwolle 1:35:32
140 Bert Faber 65 Zwolle 1:36:25
141 Herman Nijhuis 52 Biddinghuizen 1:37:02
142 Evert Klomp 46 Apeldoorn 1:37:37
143 Aaldo Kranten..... 59 Nijmegen 1:38:48
144 Kees Verheyen 61 Zwolle 1:38:58
145 Gert Heres 60 Heerde 1:40:40
146 Karel Jan Voogd 65 Zwolle 1:48:53
VRECR, 10 EM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jacobien Kanis 89 Zwolle 1:13:24
2 Margje Koopmans 73 Zwolle 1:17:09
3 Corien Kanis 87 Zwolle 1:19:44
4 F.G. Meerman 70 Gelselaar 1:21:59
5 Annemieke Haarman 64 Raalte 1:22:25
6 Jeanet Tienstra 72 Wezep 1:22:49
7 Nelleke Barkmeijer 82 Zwolle 1:23:13
8 Erica van de Peppel 79 Elspeet 1:23:22
9 Luony van der Haar 72 Vaassen 1:25:11
10 Irma Philips 78 Zwolle 1:26:58
11 Froukje Willering 74 Zwolle 1:27:14
12 Betty Brattinga 62 Zwolle 1:29:14
13 Hanneke Slootweg 75 Zwolle 1:29:23
14 Bertie Hendriks 77 Epe 1:30:07
15 Marjolein Haarman 89 Raalte 1:30:14
16 Elke Blekkenhorst 73 Zwolle 1:32:07
17 Moniek Pronk 80 Zwolle 1:32:25
18 Marjan Afman 63 Zwolle 1:32:53
19 Gerda Leene 62 Zwolle 1:32:54
20 Erika van IJken 81 Zwolle 1:33:37
21 Ingrid Dijkgraaf 79 Kranenburg (GER) 1:34:29
22 Wikke Meisner 72 Zwolle 1:34:41
23 Akkie van Wezep 69 Nunspeet 1:34:52
24 Anja van 't Hul 71 Hattem 1:34:56
25 Marijke Liberg 71 Zwolle 1:35:48
26 Marieke Gierveld 79 Zwolle 1:36:38
27 Janet Lutkemeier 66 Zwolle 1:38:56
28 Ina Brouwer 60 Heino 1:39:00
29 Wil Bouwhuis 51 Zwolle 1:40:42
30 Alida van der Beek 65 Nunspeet 1:43:02
MRECR, 5 EM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Melchior van de Pol 67 Apeldoorn 28:11
2 Bas van Beek 75 Epe 29:09
3 Frans Breet 64 Dronten 30:14
4 Hans IJsseldijk 62 Deventer 30:54
5 Tjibbe de Vries 54 Kampen 31:27
6 Hans van Driel 59 Apeldoorn 31:33
7 Louis Boumeester 65 Epe 31:43
8 Thomas van de Hof 71 Hierden 32:18
9 Wouter Smit 75 Zeewolde 32:49
10 Roel de Lange 61 Kampen 33:46
11 Arjo Spans 70 Zwolle 33:52
12 Maurice Winterman 67 Apeldoorn 34:10
13 Gert Nooteboom 61 Epe 34:30
14 Lubbert Bovenhuis 54 Dronter 34:48
15 Mark Bakker 77 Deventer 34:53
16 Bart Denekamp 70 Twello 35:09
17 Jos Ganzevles 62 Twello 35:34
18 Peter Beernink 65 Losser 35:40
19 Jaap Hop 64 Hierden 35:49
20 Jeffrey Dolman 80 Apeldoorn 36:00
21 Krijn Haak 71 Zeewolde 36:42
22 Martin Blanken 52 Twello 37:05
23 A.J. van de Poll 56 Wageningen 37:53
24 Hans Holle 51 Glane 38:19
25 Coen Huntink 75 Epe 38:30
26 Dick Stevens 64 Epe 38:43
27 Bert Hukema 86 Deventer 39:06
28 Jans Drost 73 Hattem 39:45
29 Jeroen Waanders 74 Zwolle 40:19
30 Dick Doornenbal 48 Elburg 40:24
31 YM Dijkstra 77 Apeldoorn 40:37
32 Frank Mosterd 76 Apeldoorn 40:50
33 Frits Lautenbag 48 Hattem 40:59
34 Henk Rozendal 47 Epe 41:22
35 Jan Huizinga 61 Epe 41:37
36 Guido Fintelman 63 Epe 41:54
37 Hans Mulder 69 Apeldoorn 42:22
38 Gerard Harleman 47 Schalkhaar 42:32
39 Wilco Bosgoed 75 Wenum-Wiesel 44:13
40 Jacob Gosschalk 81 Epe 44:15
41 Raymond Leerkes 72 Epe 44:27
42 Ed van de Vegt 50 Wezep 44:57
43 Wim Jonkman 80 Hoogeveen 45:50
44 Piet Berende 37 Dronten 47:33
45 Cor Westhuis 48 Dalfsen 47:44
46 Ab Rodenburg 46 Emst 51:39
47 Hans van den Bos 47 Elburg 53:30
VRECR, 5 EM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Patricia Seinen 70 Zwolle 37:23
2 Rietje Overmars 51 Emmeloord 41:48
3 Yvonne Zwartjens 65 Twello 42:01
4 Jose Bekker 68 Welsum 42:17
5 Marijke Hillebrandt 58 Twello 42:26
6 Martine Zantingh 76 Hattem 42:29
7 Jolanda Arking 79 Deventer 43:14
8 Janny Reezigt 49 Nunspeet 43:35
9 Els den Hengst 63 Hattem 43:45
10 Nathalie vd Eyssel-Fad 73 Eerbeek 44:30
11 Willeke Valk 60 Deventer 46:19
12 Van Egteren 68 Veessen 47:00
13 Ingrid Scherpenzeel 58 Apeldoorn 47:18
14 Aline Mateboer 61 Genemuiden 48:46
15 Ria Mussche-Baltes 64 Genemuiden 50:58
16 Linda van der Vegt 77 Wezep 51:40
MRECR, 5 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jelmer van Leeningen 88 Deventer 16:50
2 Jeroen Kwakkel 79 Heerde 17:32
3 Jeroen Lamfers 81 Apeldoorn 17:49
4 Janoah Bovenhuis 85 Dronten 17:55
5 Henri van Essen 73 Nijkerk Gld 18:42
6 Arno Boekema 74 Zwolle 18:52
7 Cees Kraaijeveld 55 Apeldoorn 19:00
8 Jan Hollak 57 Apeldoorn 19:16
9 Willem Berghuis 83 Vaassen 19:46
10 Ward van den Berg 80 Zwolle 20:20
11 Remco van Hussel 77 Nijkerk Gld 20:23
12 Dennis Pieterson 87 Zwolle 20:31
13 Henk Demmer 67 Nijkerk Gld 20:47
14 Mathijs van Vliet 79 Wageningen 20:58
15 Joël Plantinga 98 Zwolle 21:04
16 Wim Potjes 58 Heerde 21:07
17 Ad van Hooff 66 Apeldoorn 21:21
18 Eric Timmer 65 Vaassen 21:56
19 Marco Dik 69 Zwolle 21:58
20 Rinze Berghuis 97 Vaassen 22:30
21 Frank Reuvecamp 92 Zwolle 22:35
22 Jasper de Vries 83 Driebergen 22:45
23 Marvin Reuvekamp 93 Zwolle 22:53
24 Johan Nijland 47 IJhorst 23:11
25 Jan van Amersfoort 51 Beekbergen 24:22
26 Bert Geerlings 63 Zutphen 24:34
27 Winston Rahajaan 90 Apeldoorn 24:55
28 Frans Keurhorst 92 Stroe 25:55
29 Cees van den Engel 57 Zwolle 26:51
30 Tiemen Fiat 67 Apeldoorn 27:38
31 Ralf Bus 95 Lelystad 27:40
32 Roel Kipp 48 Apeldoorn 29:08
33 Rolf Bus 61 Lelystad 29:15
34 Berry Rikken 80 Oene 29:56
35 Jurrie Teeuwen 40 Elburg 30:35
36 Peter Hulsbergen 74 Zwolle 30:55
37 Herman Emond 63 Nijkerk 31:05
38 Marco Bastiaanet 74 Heerde 31:30
VRECR, 5 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Kim Wesselink 81 Apeldoorn 22:20
2 Desi van Emmerik 02 Epe 24:05
3 Monica van Westerveld 85 Epe 25:47
4 Astrid Beerten 63 Apeldoorn 26:48
5 Manon Logtenberg 88 Utrecht 27:11
6 Carolien de Ruiter 88 Nunspeet 28:34
7 Cassandra Whittie 81 Apeldoorn 28:52
8 Iris Sielias 72 Apeldorn 29:03
9 Dorieke van Kerkhof 81 Apeldoorn 29:11
10 Dea Bosch 63 Nunspeet 29:35
11 Tessa Hamers 84 Apeldoorn 30:21
12 Elleke van der Most 70 Heerde 31:24
13 Sandra Nap 75 Heerde 31:31
14 Chandenie Kalloe 87 Apeldoorn 33:16
15 Ans Nijhoff 53 Elburg 34:10
16 Harriet Renshoff 72 Heerde 35:52
17 Ella van de Nat 60 Apeldoorn 44:11
mooi weer, goede opkomst, uitstekende sfeer