Uitslagen Voorjaarsloop

Uitslagen 2013

AV Cialfo Epe,  Rabobankloop 14 mei 2013                
                 
Uitslag 10 Engelse Mijl                
Plaats Startnr:         Vereniging Cat. Tijd
1 180 Arne   Mulder M BB lopers MSen. 53:31
2 284 Koen   Henkes M Running2000 MSen. 55:21
3 230 Falco   Olivier M BB lopers MSen. 55:24
4 282 André   Plette M Isala '96 MM35+ 57:08
5 203 Mark   Hakbijl M BB lopers MM35+ 58:47
6 267 Martijn   Schakelaar M De Gemzen MM35+ 58:51
7 156 Gerard   Kroes M Cialfo MM35+ 59:44
8 263 W. de Weerdt M Cialfo MM55+ 1:00:31
9 296 Janoah   Bovenhuis M BB lopers MSen. 1:01:19
10 279 Theo   Haverkamp M Salland MM45+ 1:01:23
11 283 Guido   Kwakkel M   MRecr 1:01:28
12 147 Peter   Ligthart M BB lopers MM45+ 1:01:35
13 198 Wim van Rijswijk M AV '34 MM55+ 1:01:58
14 116 Tjibbe de Vries M Cialfo MM55+ 1:02:50
15 249 Robert   Reitsema M Isala '96 MM45+ 1:03:52
16 163 Jeroen   Driehuis M PEC 1910 MSen. 1:03:58
17 195 Roel-Jan   Heeringa M PEC 1910 MM35+ 1:04:28
18 170 Drikus   Haalboom M avVN MM55+ 1:05:08
19 278 Robin   Veldhuis M PEC 1910 MM35+ 1:05:23
20 105 Erwin   Veldkamp M   MRecr 1:05:25
21 325 Chris   Dam M   MRecr 1:05:26
22 187 Hellen de Vries V PEC 1910 VrSen 1:05:47
23 166 Gerard   Lugtenberg M   MRecr 1:05:48
24 415 Toine   Poelman M PEC 1910 MM45+ 1:05:52
25 241 Theo   Boekema M Loopgroep Aart Stigter MM55+ 1:05:55
26 218 Saskia   Schutte V Cialfo VM35+ 1:06:29
27 111 Janko van Arken M De Gemzen MM35+ 1:07:07
28 169 Andre   Meuleman M Cialfo MM35+ 1:07:52
29 177 Rob   Schuil M   MRecr 1:07:53
30 143 Arnoud   Lammers M   MRecr 1:08:00
31 148 Ben   Westerkamp M   MRecr 1:08:14
32 175 Olaf   Satink M PEC 1910 MRecr 1:08:20
33 186 Harold van Riessen M PEC 1910 MM35+ 1:08:21
34 117 Danny   Beumer M   MRecr 1:08:27
35 318 Theo   Jacobs M Cialfo MM55+ 1:08:43
36 158 Juda   Vecht M BB lopers MM45+ 1:09:09
37 229 Gert   Bartels M   MRecr 1:09:51
38 298 Henri   Plender M   MRecr 1:09:52
39 280 Erwin van Dalen M   MRecr 1:10:00
40 321 G.   Schaap M Cialfo MM45+ 1:10:05
41 165 EJ   Kasteel M Cialfo MM45+ 1:10:08
42 227 Martin van der Spek M   MRecr 1:10:18
43 193 Edwin   Middelveld M BB lopers MM35+ 1:10:25
44 171 Harry van Wijnen M   MRecr 1:10:52
45 247 Arnold   Bredewolt M Cialfo MM35+ 1:11:02
46 110 WJ   Wibbelink V   VRecr 1:11:10
47 236 Rob ter Heerdt M PEC 1910 MRecr 1:11:11
48 413 Rob   Philipsen M Cialfo MRecr 1:11:11
49 274 Hans   Wieltink M PEC 1910 MM35+ 1:11:15
50 256 Rutger   Blankvoort M   MRecr 1:11:16
51 205 Geert-Jan   Vos M   MRecr 1:11:17
52 164 Mike   Kleinlugtebeld M PEC 1910 MRecr 1:11:42
53 191 Henriet   Koornberg V PEC 1910 VRecr 1:11:52
54 212 Rufus van den Berg M   MRecr 1:13:11
55 160 Jan   Bakker M   MRecr 1:13:11
56 225 Jurjen   Bolks M   MRecr 1:13:12
57 161 Jan   janssen M   MRecr 1:13:48
58 204 Rudy van Leerzem M   MRecr 1:13:51
59 181 Bert   Kleiboer M PEC 1910 MRecr 1:14:22
60 127 Michel   Melenhorst M   MRecr 1:14:29
61 411 Roel van den Berg M   MRecr 1:14:43
62 285 Gerrit van de Veen M   MRecr 1:14:44
63 297 Gerrit van Hamergeld M   MRecr 1:14:44
64 172 Wim van het Ende M   MRecr 1:14:45
65 250 Erwin   Schoneville M Cialfo MSen. 1:14:46
66 120 Harry   Veldkamp M Cialfo MM45+ 1:14:48
67 414 Hendrik Jan Korterink M De Gemzen MRecr 1:15:34
68 276 Ben   Kok M Isala '96 MRecr 1:15:56
69 295 Freddy   Fliers M   MRecr 1:16:01
70 213 Bas   Reuvekamp M   MRecr 1:16:03
71 232 Ap   Brands M Salland MM55+ 1:16:07
72 319 Marcel   Wagtelenberg M   MRecr 1:16:11
73 275 Hanneke   Slootweg V   VRecr 1:16:12
74 304 Feike   Koops M De Gemzen MRecr 1:16:16
75 231 Freddy   Mulder M   MRecr 1:16:39
76 281 Randal   Spaan M Isala '96 MRecr 1:16:46
77 217 Henny   Berends M Spurt '88 MRecr 1:16:48
78 183 Christiaan   Sangers M   MRecr 1:16:56
79 261 William de Wilde M   MRecr 1:16:58
80 189 Rolf   Schudde M   MRecr 1:17:19
81 200 Hans   Jansen M   MRecr 1:17:33
82 140 Jolanda   Bonthuis V   VRecr 1:17:40
83 124 Gert   Reuvekamp M   MRecr 1:17:40
84 272 Rietje   Klappe V BB lopers VM35+ 1:18:21
85 220 Manfred   reuvekamp M PEC 1910 MRecr 1:18:23
86 292 Wim   Egberts M De Gemzen MM55+ 1:18:27
87 260 Ton   Hollak M   MRecr 1:18:30
88 201 Harrie   Fokkens M   MRecr 1:18:33
89 106 Marco de Boer M PEC 1910 MRecr 1:18:35
90 107 Gerben van Beek M PEC 1910 MRecr 1:18:36
91 264 GertJan   Aarnink M ASV MRecr 1:18:50
92 277 Anne   Zweers M   MRecr 1:19:05
93 265 Dirk-Jan   Robbe M AVA '70 MRecr 1:19:09
94 184 Jan   Reuvekamp M   MRecr 1:19:16
95 192 Rachel   Beker V   VRecr 1:19:17
96 130 Oscar van Dorp M   MRecr 1:19:18
97 257 René   Brinkman M De Gemzen MRecr 1:19:26
98 316 Lamko   Evers M   MRecr 1:19:36
99 103 Herman   Schipper M De Gemzen MRecr 1:19:43
100 132 Roy   Vrieling M   MRecr 1:19:45
101 228 Flip   Nijhoff M De Gemzen MM55+ 1:19:46
102 305 Jaap van Dieren M Isala '96 MRecr 1:19:51
103 317 Henk Jan Wieberdink M   MRecr 1:19:52
104 299 Michiel   Kouwen M   MRecr 1:19:53
105 262 Berny   Covers V   VRecr 1:19:59
106 259 Jan-Willen   Hanekamp M   MRecr 1:20:00
107 174 Marianne   Reuvecamp V PEC 1910 VRecr 1:20:00
108 303 Jolanda   Hogenhuis V Isala '96 VM35+ 1:20:09
109 253 Onno   Knaack M   MRecr 1:20:11
110 308 Robbert   Wijs M Isala '96 MRecr 1:20:16
111 294 Piet de Wildt M Cialfo MM55+ 1:20:24
112 182 Mariët van Petersen V De Gemzen VRecr 1:20:39
113 254 André   Plattel M   MRecr 1:20:43
114 244 John van't Verlaat M Running2000 MM55+ 1:20:48
115 273 Aalt van het Goor M Running2000 MRecr 1:21:21
116 238 Bert   Vlijm M De Gemzen MRecr 1:21:22
117 248 Marianne   Wildeman V PEC 1910 VRecr 1:21:35
118 190 Patricia   Seinen V BB lopers VRecr 1:21:47
119 194 Harm   Prins M Isala '96 MRecr 1:21:56
120 313 Bert   Schilder M Isala '96 MRecr 1:22:13
121 258 Joop   Bosman M De Gemzen MM55+ 1:22:17
122 142 Betty   Brattinga V   VRecr 1:22:47
123 155 Jaap   Strijker M   MRecr 1:22:51
124 289 Harold   Boon M   MRecr 1:22:53
125 134 Arenda   Riemens V   VRecr 1:23:01
126 123 Johan   Hukema M   MRecr 1:23:06
127 109 Michael van Knippenberg M Isala '96 MRecr 1:23:11
128 168 Ylona   Ruiter V De Gemzen VRecr 1:23:14
129 300 Jorieke van Ark V De Gemzen VRecr 1:23:16
130 226 Jaap   Zijffers M   MRecr 1:23:24
131 144 Ake   Sikkema M Dutch Runners MRecr 1:23:34
132 237 Hans   Beusen M Dutch Runners MRecr 1:23:36
133 118 Herber   Molemaker M   MRecr 1:23:43
134 311 Rita   Meerman V   VRecr 1:23:47
135 146 Bernice van den Esker V   VRecr 1:23:53
136 150 Maressa   Pouw V   VRecr 1:24:05
137 121 Martien van Veen M avVN MM55+ 1:24:10
138 287 Marcel   Monnink M   MRecr 1:24:22
139 224 Hans van Dorp M   MRecr 1:24:33
140 223 Gerrit-Jan van den Hul M   MRecr 1:24:43
141 108 Frans   Ruiter M   MRecr 1:24:44
142 301 Marck   Bosboom M   MRecr 1:24:54
143 179 Gosse   Lezwijn M   MRecr 1:24:58
144 288 Joep van Huystee M Cialfo MRecr 1:25:13
145 199 Marjon   Bijsterbosch V   VRecr 1:25:32
146 314 Peter de Wilde M Isala '96 MRecr 1:25:41
147 214 Frits   Lautenbag M De Gemzen MRecr 1:26:08
148 119 Hans   Schuurman M   MRecr 1:26:10
149 234 Bart   Kodden M   MRecr 1:26:15
150 307     Eric M   MRecr 1:26:16
151 221 Marloes   Boon V   VRecr 1:26:27
152 197 Cees   Buijs M De Gemzen MRecr 1:26:29
153 293 Hendrie de Bruin M   MRecr 1:26:30
154 152 Henriette   Toorn V De Gemzen VM35+ 1:26:35
155 188 Gerben   Huiskamp M   MRecr 1:26:41
156 211 Gert de Bruin M   MRecr 1:26:53
157 153 Linda   Vlieger V De Gemzen VM35+ 1:26:55
158 290 Jan   Baack M Cialfo MM55+ 1:27:03
159 138 Corine   Jansen V   VRecr 1:27:13
160 112 Arjan van der vis M Dutch Runners MRecr 1:27:24
161 242 Rietje   neplenbroek V   VRecr 1:27:35
162 312 Rob   Bottenberg M Isala '96 MRecr 1:27:37
163 245 Ria   Holterman V Salland VRecr 1:27:40
164 219 Annemieke   Haarman V Salland VRecr 1:27:46
165 185 Rolf van Pijkeren M   MRecr 1:27:59
166 286 Pieter   Lems M   MRecr 1:28:10
167 302 Cees   Bottenberg M Isala '96 MRecr 1:28:20
168 252 Anton   Schuurman M   MRecr 1:28:25
169 320 Jos van Rijt M   MRecr 1:28:30
170 251 Martin   Bastiani M De Gemzen MRecr 1:28:40
171 173 EJ   Reuvecamp M   MRecr 1:28:50
172 136 Tine   Jansen V   VRecr 1:29:46
173 235 Dick   Bredewout M   MRecr 1:29:54
174 210 Marjolein   Haarman V Salland VRecr 1:30:12
175 154 Gerrit   Durberg M Cialfo MRecr 1:30:13
176 255 Hans   Vulkers M   MRecr 1:30:16
177 239 Joyce   Wijnberg V   VRecr 1:30:17
178 209 Karen Grote Ganseij V   VRecr 1:30:19
179 315 Jacqueline   Juffer V   VRecr 1:30:20
180 323 Irene   Linders-Wouters V   VRecr 1:30:23
181 178 Janine   Duiven V   VRecr 1:30:29
182 324 Sabine   Heisterkamp M   MRecr 1:30:30
183 202 Marga   Hilgers V PEC 1910 VrSen 1:30:40
184 291 H.   Rozendal M Cialfo MRecr 1:30:56
185 246 Frans   Scheuneman M Friesland MRecr 1:31:50
186 131 Inge   Gelderloos V   VRecr 1:31:56
187 215 Marja   Mulder V Salland VRecr 1:32:07
188 176 Gert   Heres M De Gemzen MRecr 1:32:13
189 208 Claudia   Schakelaar V Cialfo VRecr 1:32:42
190 129 Reina van Dorp V De Gemzen VRecr 1:32:42
191 135 Evert   Brouwer M   MRecr 1:32:55
192 196 Bert   Broekman M   MRecr 1:33:04
193 412 Hanneke   Philipsen V Cialfo VRecr 1:33:43
194 240 Elisa   Nijenhuis V   VRecr 1:34:03
195 151 Nicolette de Jonge V   VRecr 1:34:14
196 310 Tanja   Kuiper V   VRecr 1:34:53
197 125 Cornelie van der Most V   VRecr 1:35:00
198 101 Gillian   Elliott V   VRecr 1:35:38
199 266 Marco   Schouwstra M   MRecr 1:36:41
200 322 Karsten   Dijkstra M   MRecr 1:36:56
201 162 Annet   Buitenhuis V De Gemzen VRecr 1:37:48
202 167 Henk   Brons M   MRecr 1:38:09
203 233 Heidi   Janssen V   VRecr 1:38:15
204 145 Roy   Kok M   MRecr 1:41:00
205 309 Mirna van der Velde V   VRecr 1:47:42
206 128 Yvonne   Kremer V   VRecr 1:48:24
207 222 Aniek   Bruggeman V   VRecr 1:51:29
                 
                 
Uitslag 5 Engelse Mijl                
Plaats Startnr:         Vereniging Cat. Tijd
1 27 Bas van Beek M Cialfo MRecr 29:32
2 25 Erik   Slomp M BB lopers MRecr 30:21
3 41 Hans   IJsseldijk M   MRecr 33:10
4 32 Bertrand   Maas M BB lopers MRecr 36:29
5 44 Frank   Berghuis M   MRecr 36:35
6 43 Marcel van Assen M   MRecr 36:54
7 6 Gijs van Gemert M   MRecr 37:00
8 15 Christiaan van Putten M   MRecr 37:23
9 9 Daniel   Wierstra M   MRecr 38:22
10 37 Hans   Popping M Cialfo MRecr 38:53
11 31 Jan Hilbert van de Wetering M Cialfo MRecr 39:07
12 38 Jan   Lubbinge M Cialfo MRecr 39:24
13 40 Mariska   Werler V Cialfo VRecr 39:41
14 39 Yvonne   Zwartjens V   VRecr 40:26
15 42 Edwin   Boonstra M   MRecr 40:38
16 11 Dick   Doornenbal M   MRecr 40:54
17 23 Peter   Hulsbergen M   MRecr 41:21
18 17 Nadine   Leenders V   VRecr 41:28
19 16 Henri   Jacobsen M   MRecr 41:29
20 5 Oksana van Gemert V   VRecr 41:48
21 10 Albert van Schaik M Isala '96 MRecr 42:06
22 2 Kees   Voorsluijs M   MRecr 42:37
23 24 Antoinne   Dijk V   VRecr 42:40
24 26 Helga   Brink V   VRecr 42:40
25 48 Dirk   Stevens M Cialfo MRecr 43:37
26 29 Arjan   Zweekhorst M Cialfo MRecr 43:52
27 47 Janny   Reezigt V De Gemzen VRecr 44:18
28 28 Danielle van de Weerd V Cialfo VRecr 44:27
29 49 José   Dekker V   VRecr 44:27
30 46 Ruud   Horst M Cialfo MRecr 44:46
31 4 Bernd Jan Gosseling M   MRecr 46:29
32 22 Stella   Drijver V   VRecr 46:30
33 20 Richard   Henrix M   MRecr 50:43
34 18 Ab   Koetsier M AV Holten MRecr 50:44
35 19 Cor   Terlouw M Passaat MRecr 51:25
36 21 Ans   Nijhoff V   VRecr 51:54
37 3 Petra van Reeuwijk V   VRecr 51:57
38 8 Germa   Langeler V   VRecr 53:24
39 45 Anita   Brockhölte V   VRecr 53:52
40 14 Harold   Huisman M   MRecr 53:53
41 12 Hugo   Hoogenboom M   MRecr 53:53
42 13 Anniek   Santing V   VRecr 54:11
43 35 Wietske   Tellegen V   VRecr 54:46
44 33 Marion   Hofenk V Cialfo VRecr 54:46
45 30 Thomas   Sprik M Daventria MRecr 54:47
46 34 Zoë   Christiaans V   VRecr 54:48
                 
                 
Uitslag 5 Kilometer                
Plaats Startnr:         Vereniging Cat. Tijd
1 36 Joep   Emmen M BB lopers MRecr 17:43
2 368 Rubin   Vos M PEC 1910 MRecr 18:01
3 353 Gerrit-Jan   Tichelaar M avVN MRecr 19:00
4 375 Alex   Salomons M   MRecr 19:15
5 363 Wout   Mensink M Running2000 MRecr 19:24
6 342 Frank   Reuvecamp M PEC 1910 MRecr 20:03
7 374 Alex   Koelink M Veluwe MRecr 20:15
8 365 Gerco   Plender M   MRecr 21:25
9 376 Klaas   Draaijer M De Gemzen MRecr 21:28
10 348 Gerber   Loman V Cialfo VRecr 21:31
11 346 Daan   veenhuizen M PEC 1910 MRecr 21:44
12 335 Bas de jong M   MRecr 21:51
13 338 Paul   Floor M PEC 1910 MRecr 21:54
14 328 Minke   Nijhuis V PEC 1910 VRecr 22:07
15 336 Mark   Deuring M Cialfo MRecr 22:09
16 345 Lieke   Markink V PEC 1910 VRecr 22:17
17 364 Aalt   Wensink M De Gemzen MRecr 22:22
18 358 Arjan   Nijhof M Cialfo MRecr 22:32
19 332 Twan van Essen M   MRecr 22:33
20 367 Julian   Vos M PEC 1910 MRecr 22:45
21 326 Desi van Emmerik V Cialfo VRecr 23:00
22 355 Cor van Emmerik M Cialfo MRecr 23:01
23 331 Bram van Essen M   MRecr 23:51
24 349 Vova   Ford M   MRecr 24:02
25 329 Gerrit wal van Der M Cialfo MRecr 24:23
26 356 Jethel   Bos V De Gemzen VRecr 26:35
27 339 Marc   Blommers M Cialfo MRecr 26:43
28 337 Nadieh van der Wal V Cialfo VRecr 26:56
29 359 Anthony   Udinga M   MRecr 27:02
30 373 Paula van Wijk V Veluwe VRecr 27:06
31 369 Luba   Krol V   VRecr 27:26
32 341 Cassandra   Whittie V   VRecr 27:38
33 352 Roel   Kipp M   MRecr 28:23
34 333 Jacqueline   Bouwmeester V   VRecr 28:37
35 343 David   Berkhoff M   MRecr 28:47
36 372 Heleen   Konijnenberg V AV '34 VRecr 28:52
37 340 Bertha   Oonk-Leurink V   VRecr 28:53
38 361 Hellen   IJzerman V   VRecr 28:57
39 362 Mariëlle   Veldwijk V   VRecr 29:14
40 370 Simone   Middelveld V Veluwe VRecr 29:28
41 354 Herma   Fikse V   VRecr 29:29
42 366 Bea   Claessens V Cialfo VRecr 29:52
43 344 Monique van de Merwe V   VRecr 30:41
44 360 Aart   IJzerman M   MRecr 31:07
45 334 Rowie wal van Der V   VRecr 31:46
46 330 Jetske van der kolk V   VRecr 34:02
47 350 Debbie   Witte V   VRecr 35:04
48 351 Ella van der Nat V   VRecr 37:00
49 327 Bram   Gosseling M   MRecr 37:06
50 371 Anniek   Konijnenberg V   VRecr 39:10