Uitslagen Voorjaarsloop

Uitslagen 2014

Uitslag 10 Engelse Mijl


plaats                
1 Gert Jan Liefers Apeldoorn M AV '34 MM35+ 53:49
2 Werner   Wessels Markelo M AV Rijssen M.Sen 54:55
3 Wilfred   Bruil Ede Gld M Loopgroep PK M.Sen 55:27
4 Johan   kats Deventer M Daventria MM35+ 55:50
5 Ronald   Derksen BEEKBERGEN M Veluwe MM35+ 56:24
6 Dick   Elzenga Eerbeek M Veluwe MM45+ 57:29
7 Gerard   Kroes Oldebroek M Cialfo MM35+ 59:13
8 Frank   Eggink Zwolle M   MRecr 1:00:52
9 Paul   Valk Deventer M Daventria MM45+ 1:01:57
10 Jesse ter Mate Deventer M Daventria MM35+ 1:02:24
11 Stephen   Riemens Zwolle M BB lopers MRecr 1:02:25
12 Martijn   Dekker Dalfsen M   MRecr 1:02:33
13 Hellen de vries Zwolle V PEC 1910 V.Sen 1:02:36
14 Gerard   Lugtenberg HEINO M Salland MM45+ 1:03:19
15 Roel-Jan   Heeringa Zwolle M PEC 1910 MM35+ 1:03:27
16 Robert   Reitsema Kampen M Isala '96 MM45+ 1:03:40
17 Jacqueline   Rustidge Kampen V Isala '96 VM35+ 1:03:44
18 Tjerk van Beersum Olst M Daventria MRecr 1:03:44
19 Erwin   Veldkamp Wezep M   MRecr 1:03:46
20 Jeroen   Driehuis Zwolle M PEC 1910 M.Sen 1:04:02
21 Andre   Meuleman Epe M Cialfo MM35+ 1:04:24
22 Albert   Mussche Nieuwleusen M   MRecr 1:05:00
23 Arnoud   Lammers Zwolle M   MRecr 1:05:50
24 Robin   Veldhuis Zwolle M PEC 1910 MRecr 1:06:22
25 Cor van Emmerik Epe M Cialfo MM35+ 1:06:27
26 Wilco   Steenwijk ZWOLLE M PEC 1910 M.Sen 1:06:42
27 Olaf   Bos Zwolle M   MRecr 1:06:52
28 Ben   Westerkamp Zwolle M Warmloper MRecr 1:06:53
29 Willem   Albers KAMPEN M Isala '96 MM45+ 1:06:57
30     Poelman ZWOLLE M PEC 1910 MM55+ 1:07:05
31 Jan Willem Davidse Zwolle M PEC 1910 MM45+ 1:07:07
32 Arnold   Koers DEVENTER M Daventria MM45+ 1:07:12
33 Sebastiaan van de Berg Zwolle M BB lopers MRecr 1:07:17
34 Maarten   Hanekamp Elburg M   MRecr 1:07:40
35 Arnold   bredewolt Epe M Cialfo MM35+ 1:08:01
36 Henk de Zwaan HARDERWIJK M Athlos MM45+ 1:08:03
38 Paul   Bakker Wijhe M   MRecr 1:08:09
37 Huib   Liefhebber Zwolle M   MRecr 1:08:09
39 Noud de Kort Tilburg M Tilburg Road Runners MRecr 1:08:11
40 Mynko   Peterink APELDOORN M Veluwe MM35+ 1:08:19
41 Anne Van Schuppen Emst V Cialfo VM35+ 1:08:27
42 Eric   Janssen Zwolle M   MRecr 1:08:42
43 Muriel   Brink Arnhem M   MRecr 1:08:54
44 Erwin   Schoneville Epe M Cialfo M.Sen 1:08:54
45 Christiaan van Putten Emst M Cialfo MRecr 1:08:56
46 Henri   Plender Oldebroek M   MRecr 1:08:57
47 Tonnie de Winter Deventer M Veluwe MRecr 1:08:58
48 Carl   Jansen WAGENINGEN M Pallas '67 MM55+ 1:09:22
49 Aalt   Wensink Oldebroek M De Gemzen MRecr 1:09:35
50 Henriet   Koornberg Zwolle V PEC 1910 VM35+ 1:09:50
51 Izak   Hiemstra(Warmlopers) Zwolle M   MRecr 1:10:15
52 Theo   Jacobs APELDOORN M Cialfo MM55+ 1:10:29
53 Clemens   Pot Kampen M Isala '96 MRecr 1:10:35
54 Rutger   Blankvoort Zwolle M   MRecr 1:10:35
55 Bas   Smit Zwolle M PEC 1910 MRecr 1:10:42
56 Henk   Huisman Hattem M   MRecr 1:10:46
57 Mark Veldkamp Warmlopers Wezep M   MRecr 1:11:08
58 Marijn de Keizer Zwolle M BB lopers MRecr 1:11:09
59 Joost   Wolbink Zwolle M   MRecr 1:11:10
60 Harry v Wijnen Warmloper Zwolle M   MRecr 1:11:12
61 Hanneke   Koenjer Zwolle V PEC 1910 VRecr 1:11:30
62 Gerrit van der Veen Zwolle M   MRecr 1:12:00
63 G.   Schaap EPE M Cialfo MM45+ 1:12:12
64 Michel   Koster Utrecht M   MRecr 1:12:15
65 Joep van Huijstee Epe M Cialfo MRecr 1:12:33
66 Janko van Arken 't Harde M De Gemzen MM35+ 1:12:34
67 Maureen   Houtman Heerde V De Gemzen VRecr 1:12:38
68 Gert   Reuvekamp Zwolle M   MRecr 1:12:54
69 Iwan Brink (Warmlopers) Zwolle M   MRecr 1:13:09
70 Gerrit   Zoet Nunspeet M Running2000 MM55+ 1:13:13
71 Daniël van den Esschert Heerde M De Gemzen M.Sen 1:13:14
72 Robert van der Meulen Kampen M Isala '96 MRecr 1:13:16
73 Theo   Hafkamp Twello M Veluwe MM55+ 1:13:50
74 Emanuel   Veldhuis Apeldoorn M   MRecr 1:13:52
75 Manfred   Reuvekamp Zwolle M PEC 1910 MRecr 1:13:59
76 Jan Bakker (Warmlopers) Zwolle M   MRecr 1:14:03
77 Willem   Biemolt Utrecht M Friesland MRecr 1:14:03
78 Herman   Stijf Hattem M   MRecr 1:14:08
79 de Leeuw Zwolle M   MRecr 1:14:09
80 Rene   Brinkman Hattem M De Gemzen MRecr 1:14:19
81 Jurjen Bolks (Warmlopers) Zwolle M   MRecr 1:14:26
82 Jurgen   Bierdrager Epe M   MRecr 1:14:28
83 EJ   Kasteel Epe M Cialfo MM45+ 1:14:41
84 Roelof   Pepping Dronten M   MRecr 1:14:42
85 Marcel   Wagtelenberg Heerde M De Gemzen MRecr 1:15:12
86 Wilma   Wibbelink Hattem V   VRecr 1:15:40
87 Feike   Koops Wezep M De Gemzen MRecr 1:15:58
88 Jeannet Leppink - de Haan Zwolle V PEC 1910 VM35+ 1:16:00
89 Roel van den Berg Zwolle M   MRecr 1:16:10
90 Bert   veuger Zwolle M   MRecr 1:16:12
91 Alex Veldkamp Warmloper Zwolle M   MRecr 1:16:17
92 Robbert   Dam Zwolle M   MRecr 1:16:27
93 Tom van Benthem Zwolle M   MRecr 1:16:43
94 Dirk   Stijf Heerde M   MRecr 1:16:57
95 Jan Willem Hanekamp Heerde M   MRecr 1:17:06
96 Gerrit-Jan van den Hul Apeldoorn M   MRecr 1:17:07
97 Randal   Spaan Kampen M Isala '96 MRecr 1:17:12
98 Pieter   Meijberg Kampen M Isala '96 MRecr 1:17:19
99 John Patrick Goldebeld Apeldoorn M   MRecr 1:17:52
100 Harrie   Hatzmann Heerde M De Gemzen MRecr 1:17:57
101 Piet de Wildt Apeldoorn M Cialfo MM55+ 1:17:59
102 Theo   Hanekamp Heerde M De Gemzen MRecr 1:18:14
103 André   Plattel Zwolle M   MRecr 1:18:15
104 Henk   Brons Hattem M   MRecr 1:18:16
105 Fred van Dam Zwolle M   MRecr 1:18:19
106 Melchior   Broek Zwolle M   MRecr 1:18:22
107 Rudie   Krukkert Heerde M De Gemzen MRecr 1:18:33
108 Herman   Bruins Kampen M   MRecr 1:18:38
109 Jan   Janssen Zwolle M   MRecr 1:18:44
110 Henk   Norder Zwolle M   MRecr 1:18:52
111 Bert   Kleiboer Zwolle M PEC 1910 MRecr 1:18:53
112 Josje   Peters Zwolle V   VRecr 1:18:58
113 Roelof   Pepping Dronten M avVN MM55+ 1:19:02
114 Hein Wielink (Warmloper) Wezep M   MRecr 1:19:05
116 Jan   Reuvekamp Zwolle M   MRecr 1:19:06
115 Anja   Zweekhorst Emst V Cialfo VRecr 1:19:06
117 Alfred   Brouwer Wapenveld M   MRecr 1:19:20
118 Christiaan   Sangers Vaassen M   MRecr 1:19:34
119 Kim   Baner Andelst V Daventria V.Sen 1:19:41
120 Pieter   Galema Hattem M   MRecr 1:20:14
121 Claudia van Bruggen Zwolle V   VRecr 1:20:17
122 Dick   Brouwer Heerde M   MRecr 1:20:42
123 Gerald van den Berg Apeldoorn M Veluwe MRecr 1:20:42
124 Ashley de Kluizenaar Wenum Wiesel V Veluwe VRecr 1:20:43
125 Michel   Manintveld Apeldoorn M Veluwe MRecr 1:20:44
126 Jikke   Balkema Utrecht V   VRecr 1:20:45
127 Marianne   Wildeman Zwolle V PEC 1910 VRecr 1:20:46
128 Bert   Schilder Kampen M Isala '96 MRecr 1:20:47
129 Jaap Strijker (Warmlopers) Zwolle M   MRecr 1:20:54
130 Evert Brouwer (warmloper) Zwolle M   MRecr 1:20:57
131 John van't Verlaat 't Harde M Running2000 MM55+ 1:21:01
132 Berend   Wagena Epe M Cialfo MRecr 1:21:11
133 Marloes   Terhurne Zwolle V PEC 1910 VRecr 1:21:19
134 Aalt van het Goor Doornspijk M   MRecr 1:21:32
135 Marck   Bosboom Epe M   MRecr 1:21:46
136 Bert   Vlijm Doornspijk M De Gemzen MRecr 1:22:17
137 Johan   Hooisma Kampen M Isala '96 MRecr 1:22:29
138 Arenda   riemens Zwolle V   VRecr 1:22:37
139 Onno   Knauck Zwolle M   MRecr 1:22:40
140 Rita   Busch Apeldoorn V Veluwe VRecr 1:22:45
141 Flip   Nijhoff Elburg M De Gemzen MM55+ 1:22:46
142 Henriette   Toorn Heerde V De Gemzen VRecr 1:23:01
143 Peter   Eikelboom Heerde M   MRecr 1:23:02
145 Patrick   Wessels Heerde M   MRecr 1:23:45
144 Annet   Buitenhuis Heerde V De Gemzen VRecr 1:23:45
146 Herman   Schipper Heerde M De Gemzen MRecr 1:23:53
147 Eric   Boerkamp Twello M   MRecr 1:23:54
149 Gerard   Dekker Heerde M   MRecr 1:24:01
148 Gert de Bruin Nunspeet M Running2000 MRecr 1:24:01
150 Cees   Buijs Hattem M De Gemzen MRecr 1:24:03
151 Hans   Bloks Zwolle M   MRecr 1:24:17
152 Michael van Knippenberg Kampen M Isala '96 MRecr 1:24:27
153 Marjorie van den Brink Heerde V De Gemzen VRecr 1:24:37
154 Joop   Bosman ELBURG M De Gemzen MM55+ 1:24:38
155 Anita de Ruiter Epe V   VRecr 1:24:41
156 Inge Mateboer (Warmlopers Zwolle V   VRecr 1:24:44
157 Janny   Jongejan Heerde V De Gemzen V.Sen 1:24:45
158 Mariska van de Vaart Epe V   VRecr 1:24:54
159 Martin   Lunenga Zwolle M   MRecr 1:24:58
160 Dick de Reus Nunspeet M   MRecr 1:25:05
161 Gosse   Lezwijn Harderwijk M   MRecr 1:25:07
162 Thomas van de Poll Kampen M   MRecr 1:25:19
163 Mark van Emmen Zwolle M   MRecr 1:25:20
164 Hester   bakker Hattem V De Gemzen VRecr 1:25:24
165 Henk   Kattenberg Kampen M Isala '96 MRecr 1:25:27
166 Erik van de Poll Kampen M Isala '96 MRecr 1:25:39
167 Maarten   Schreurs Zwolle M   MRecr 1:25:43
168 Hendri van Vliet Garderen M   MRecr 1:26:07
169 Henk van dorp (warmloper) Zwolle M   MRecr 1:26:20
170 Anieke Veldkamp Warmloper Zwolle V   VRecr 1:26:38
171 Nick   Zegger Kampen M   MRecr 1:26:39
172 Berry   Meijberg Kampen M   MRecr 1:26:50
173 Wim   Westerink Wezep M   MRecr 1:27:06
174 Vivinda   Koster-Gorkink Apeldoorn V Veluwe VRecr 1:27:10
175 Marije   Nijland Zwolle V   VRecr 1:27:13
176 Agnes Goldebeld - Henneke Apeldoorn V   VRecr 1:27:24
177 Janice van Enk Wezep V De Gemzen VRecr 1:27:24
179 Tjarko de Ridder Zwolle M   MRecr 1:27:43
178 Natascha van Enk Wezep V De Gemzen VRecr 1:27:43
180 Sjaak   Meuleman IJsselmuiden M   MRecr 1:28:26
181 Helga   Brink Zwolle V   VRecr 1:28:33
182 Erica van de Peppel Elspeet V Running2000 VRecr 1:28:39
183 Rob   Bottenberg Kampen M Isala '96 MRecr 1:28:44
184 Irene   Linders-Wouters Vierhouten V Running2000 VRecr 1:28:44
185 Marloes   Boon Nunspeet V Running2000 VRecr 1:29:02
186 Dick   Karssemeijer Rhenen M Arena Atletiek MM35+ 1:29:03
187 Fius van Laar Rhenen M Arena Atletiek MM35+ 1:29:32
188 Ingrid van de poll Kampen V Isala '96 VRecr 1:29:54
190 Gemma   Hutten Zwolle V   VRecr 1:30:06
189 Kees   Heil Apeldoorn M AV '34 MRecr 1:30:06
191 Marja van Vilsteren IJsselmuiden V Isala '96 VRecr 1:30:19
192 Iwan van Aken Apeldoorn M Veluwe MRecr 1:30:20
193 Marc   Vastenhout Apeldoorn M Veluwe MRecr 1:30:24
194 Cor den Toom Elburg M De Gemzen MRecr 1:30:25
195 Jennie   Ritsema Kampen V Isala '96 VRecr 1:30:26
196 Vera   Schoorlemmer Kampen M Isala '96 MRecr 1:30:40
197 Joke   Lorist Kampen V Isala '96 VRecr 1:31:08
198 Janine   Duiven Harderwijk V   VRecr 1:31:20
199 Harmke   Juffer Kampen M Isala '96 MRecr 1:32:18
200 Ruud   Horst Epe M Cialfo MRecr 1:32:30
201 Jorien   Kroeze Zwolle V PEC 1910 VRecr 1:32:33
202 Paul   Markerink Epe M   MRecr 1:32:52
203 Gert   Heres Heerde M De Gemzen MRecr 1:33:21
204 Nicolette de Jonge Zwolle V   VRecr 1:33:43
205 Henri   Veldkamp Wezep M   MRecr 1:34:13
206 Mariska   Wagenaar Hattem V   VRecr 1:34:46
207 Marijke   Liberg Zwolle V   VRecr 1:34:54
208 Peter van Ittersum Kampen M   MRecr 1:35:15
209 Emma van Duijn Apeldoorn V   VRecr 1:35:36
210 Monique   Horst Wezep V   VRecr 1:36:19
211 Joep   .jansen Enkhuizen M   MRecr 1:36:24
213 Miranda van Petersen Heerde V De Gemzen VRecr 1:36:50
212 Erwin vd Linden WARMLOPER Zwolle M   MRecr 1:36:50
214 Adelien van Beek Heerde V De Gemzen V.Sen 1:36:53
215 Gerrit   Durberg Epe M Cialfo MRecr 1:36:53
216 Piet de Ruiter Epe M Cialfo MRecr 1:36:54
217 Gillian   Elliott Nunspeet V Dutch Runners VRecr 1:37:05
218 Alienke vd Beek-Rosman Heerde V   VRecr 1:37:08
219 Corrie van Loenen Heerde V   VRecr 1:37:10
220 Leonie   Brant Nunspeet V   VRecr 1:37:28
221 Kelvin   Knobbe Kampen M   MRecr 1:37:58
222 Romanov   Sagel Hattem M   MRecr 1:38:33
223 Ron   Bouwman Apeldoorn M   MRecr 1:38:33
224 Dick   Koster Apeldoorn M Veluwe MRecr 1:39:16
225 Maren Kragt (Warmlopers) Zwolle V   VRecr 1:39:43
226 Dikkie van Gijssel Zwolle V   VRecr 1:39:46
227 Bea   Claessens Oene V Cialfo VRecr 1:40:34
228 Iris   Feenstrea Zwolle V   VRecr 1:40:58
229 Henriëtte   Schreurs Zwolle V   VRecr 1:40:59
230 Marieke van Pijkeren Zwolle V   VRecr 1:41:00
231 Denise   Algra Zwolle V   VRecr 1:41:01
232 Corine   Meppelink Enschede V TION VRecr 1:41:02
233 Marjolijn Enter Warmloper Zwolle V   VRecr 1:42:31
234 Hanneke   Philipsen Epe V Cialfo VRecr 1:43:00

 

 5 Engelse Mijl

                 
1 Tonnie   Stouten APELDOORN M Veluwe MRecr 27:28
2 Bas   Hollegien EMMELOORD M NOP MRecr 28:15
3 Bas van Beek Oene M Cialfo MRecr 29:15
4 Guido   Kwakkel Zeewolde M   MRecr 30:38
5 Dieudonne Kartouw Zwolle M PEC 1910 MRecr 30:46
6 Erwin   Kortekaas Hierden M   MRecr 31:44
7 Wouter   Smit Zeewolde M   MRecr 31:59
8 Hans van Driel APELDOORN M Veluwe MRecr 32:01
9 Remco Groot Beumer Raalte M   MRecr 32:54
10 Saskia   Schutte VEESSEN V Cialfo VRecr 33:13
11 Ricardo   Doyer Epe M NOP MRecr 33:27
12 Gert-jan   Zoet Nunspeet M Running2000 MRecr 33:35
13 Hans   IJsseldijk Deventer M   MRecr 33:37
14 Ronald   Hendriks Epe M   MRecr 34:20
15 Krijn   Haak Zeewolde M   MRecr 34:39
16 Harry   Veldkamp Epe M Cialfo MRecr 34:44
17 Gert-Jan   Oosterveen Epe M   MRecr 35:40
18 Jos   Ganzevles Twello M   MRecr 35:42
19 Bert   Denekamp Twello M   MRecr 35:56
20 Eelco   Haak Apeldoorn M   MRecr 36:00
21 Annewil   Lettink Utrecht V   VRecr 36:33
22 Philip   Stokvis Epe M   MRecr 36:37
23 Frank   Berghuis Epe M   MRecr 36:56
24 Peter van Neijhof Apeldoorn M Veluwe MRecr 37:16
25 Henri   Timmer Putten M SV Putten MRecr 37:17
26 Renata   Veltman Wapenveld V De Gemzen VRecr 37:18
27 Marco   Bastiaannet Heerde M De Gemzen MRecr 37:21
28 Ronald   Brouwer Apeldoorn M Veluwe MRecr 37:25
29 Tino   Reijnders Putten M SV Putten MRecr 37:30
30 Mariska   Werler Vaassen V Cialfo VRecr 38:10
31 Patricia   Seinen Zwolle V   VRecr 39:15
32 Peter de Wilde Kampen M Isala '96 MRecr 39:17
33 Jan   Lubbinge Oene M Cialfo MRecr 39:28
34 Freank   Boeve Apeldoorn M Veluwe MRecr 39:40
35 Marcel van Duijn Apeldoorn M   MRecr 39:42
36 Eric van Maas Wenum M   MRecr 39:46
37 Martin   Blanken Twello M   MRecr 39:53
38 Marc   Blommers Epe M Cialfo MRecr 40:23
39 Vincent   IJsseldijk Deventer M   MRecr 40:31
40 Renate   Kroes Oldebroek V Cialfo VRecr 40:40
41 Dik   Brummel Emst M   MRecr 41:19
42 Egbert   Koetsier Elburg M   MRecr 41:21
43 Nelleke   Evers Apeldoorn V Veluwe VRecr 41:54
44 Dick   Doornenbal Elburg M   MRecr 42:00
45 W.   Koetsier Elburg M   MRecr 42:18
46 Marga   Hilgers Zwolle V PEC 1910 VRecr 42:29
47 Peter t van Heerde Zwolle M   MRecr 42:32
48 Yvonne   Zwartjens Twello V   VRecr 42:38
49 Steven   Pul Lelystad M   MRecr 42:51
50 Erik   Dijk Zwolle M   MRecr 43:05
51 Ingrid 't Hart Lelystad V Running2000 VRecr 43:53
52 Ruud van Duijn Apeldoorn M   MRecr 44:27
53 Marijke   Hillebrandt Twello V   VRecr 44:49
54 Justin   Vonk Rotterdam M   MRecr 45:10
55 Wim de Weger IJhorst M   MRecr 45:31
56 Tessa   Flipsen Epe V   VRecr 45:42
57 Alien   Hansman Epe V Cialfo VRecr 45:43
58 Henk   Juffer NUNSPEET M avVN MRecr 45:47
59 Danny   Velthuyzen Epe M   MRecr 46:09
60 Myrthe   Vonk Epe V   VRecr 46:15
61 Annie van Schoonhoven Epe V Cialfo VRecr 46:31
62 Jan   Huizinga Epe M Cialfo MRecr 46:39
64 Bert de Weerd Epe M   MRecr 46:42
63 Theo   Bergsma Epe M   MRecr 46:42
65 José   Brummel Emst V Cialfo VRecr 47:20
66 Hans   Vulkers Zwolle M   MRecr 47:49
67 Mitchell   Toes Nunspeet M   MRecr 49:01
68 Rein   Geers Boskoop M AV Gouda MRecr 50:23
69 Saskia   Veerman Nunspeet V   VRecr 50:49
70 Karin   Lubbinge Apeldoorn V   VRecr 51:27
71 Ab   Rodenburg Emst M Cialfo MRecr 51:34
72 Hans van Hoogmoed Apeldoorn M   MRecr 51:49
73 Ans   Nijhoff Elburg V   VRecr 53:29
74 Eric van Gijssel Zwolle M   MRecr 59:51

 

5 kilometer

plaats                
1 Elmer   Spoelstra Ede Gld M   MRecr 17:38
2 Jeremy   Eilander APELDOORN M Veluwe MRecr 17:47
3 Ruud   Wellenberg Epe M   MRecr 18:07
4 Tjibbe de Vries KAMPEN M PEC 1910 MRecr 18:16
5 Piet de Wildt jr Epe M Cialfo MRecr 18:41
6 Ton   Leppers Amersfoort M   MRecr 19:06
7 Sierk   Spits ZUTPHEN M Hanzesport MRecr 19:42
8 Tamara   Pleiter Heerde V   VRecr 19:47
9 Hester van der Zaag Twello V   VRecr 19:50
10 Michael van der Berg Epe M   MRecr 19:58
11 Hans   Marsman DIEREN M Veluwe MRecr 20:01
12 Minke   Nijhuis Zwolle V PEC 1910 VRecr 20:13
13 Fabian   Zoet Nunspeet M   MRecr 20:28
14 Sam van Emmerik Epe M Cialfo MRecr 20:36
15 Rinus   Groen APELDOORN M Veluwe MRecr 20:37
16 Peter   Jansen ZWOLLE M PEC 1910 MRecr 20:42
17 Louis   Boumeester Epe M Cialfo MRecr 20:45
18 Bauke   Busscher Hattem M   MRecr 20:59
19 Jan B van Amersfoort Beekbergen M   MRecr 21:04
20 Arjan   Nijhof Epe M Cialfo MRecr 21:09
21 José   Bosch Epe V   VRecr 21:28
22 Twan van Essen Epe M   MRecr 21:29
23 Tim van Putten Emst M Cialfo MRecr 21:35
24 Jim van Emmerik Epe M Cialfo MRecr 21:47
25 Jenneke   Weijers Apeldoorn V   VRecr 21:48
26 Iris   Gils Zwolle V PEC 1910 VRecr 21:54
27 Peter   Gils Zwolle M BB lopers MRecr 21:55
28 Edwin   Sijtsma Apeldoorn M   MRecr 22:51
29 Dick   Hofman Oosterbeek M   MRecr 22:56
30 J.H. van de Wetering Epe M Cialfo MRecr 22:57
31 Aart   Schuchard 't Harde M Cialfo MRecr 23:03
32 Bram van Essen Epe M   MRecr 23:15
33 Jan van Amersfoort Beekbergen M   MRecr 23:17
34 Arnoud   Dokter Heerde M avVN MRecr 23:57
35 Gerrit van de Wal Veessen M Cialfo MRecr 24:04
36 Bram   Beekman Zwolle M PEC 1910 MRecr 24:33
37 Roderick   Grevelt Vaassen M   MRecr 24:47
38 Mariska van den Berg Epe V   VRecr 24:51
39 William van der Stouwe Epe M   MRecr 25:08
40 Tessa   Hofman Arnhem V Dutch Runners VRecr 25:16
41 Marijn   Docter Heerde M   MRecr 25:26
42 Jarnick van den Hul Garderen M   MRecr 26:44
43 Marjo   Menning Epe V   VRecr 27:52
44 Gijs van de Wetering Epe M Cialfo MRecr 27:52
45 Petra van Veluw Harderwijk V   VRecr 28:47
46 Angelique van Ommen Wezep V   VRecr 28:55
47 Henk   Poot Heerde M De Gemzen MRecr 28:56
48 Aniek van der Haar Vaassen V   VRecr 29:18
49 Leony   Timmermans Vaassen M   MRecr 29:19
50 Edwoud   Benschop Hasselt M   MRecr 29:44
51 Arjan   Zweekhorst Emst M Cialfo MRecr 30:09
52 Roxanne   Heij Nederhorst den Berg V   VRecr 31:15
53 Aja   Rosinda Apeldoorn V   VRecr 32:29
54 Marjon   Dijsselhof Zwolle V   VRecr 32:37
55 Jiska   Ros Zwolle V   VRecr 32:42
56 Dirkje   Hofman Oosterbeek V   VRecr 33:23
57 Iris   Sielias Apeldoorn V Veluwe VRecr 33:31
58 Marjolein van de Kolk Uddel V   VRecr 35:08
59 Sanne   Zweekhorst Emst V   VRecr 35:29
60 Eva   Beunk Epe V   VRecr 35:29
61 Jan de Wit Apeldoorn M   MRecr 39:34
62 Annie   Konijnenberg Apeldoorn V AV '34 VRecr 40:11
63 Albert van Schaik Epe M Cialfo MRecr 40:21