Uitslagen Voorjaarsloop

Uitslag Voorjaarsloop AV Cialfo 2015, 10 em

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1    749  Johan Kats                 Daventria             1969      1e MM40+     56:00    56:00  17,239 
    2    721  Wilfred Bruil              Loopgroep PK          1979      1e MM35+     56:12    56:12  17,178 
    3    804  Werner Wessels             AV Rijssen            1986      1e MSen      57:47    57:47  16,707 
    4    823  Martijn Schakelaar         BB lopers             1974      2e MM40+   1:00:16  1:00:16  16,019 
    5    820  Elmer Spoelstra            Loopgroep PK          1979      2e MM35+   1:00:23  1:00:23  15,988 
    6    816  Ronald Derksen             Veluwe                1971      3e MM40+   1:00:43  1:00:43  15,900 
    7    811  Ilse Pol                   Twello                1982      1e VSen    1:01:11  1:01:11  15,779 
    8    805  Ischa Brentjens            Apeldoorn             1985      1e MRecr   1:01:12  1:01:11  15,779 
    9    812  Wim van Rijswijk           AV '34                1957      1e MM50+   1:02:30  1:02:29  15,451 
   10    810  Albert Mussche             Nieuwleusen           1970      2e MRecr   1:02:35  1:02:34  15,430 
   11    879  Alex Salomons              Wenum Wiesel          1972      3e MRecr   1:02:56  1:02:52  15,356 
   12    700  Maikel Vogels              DWL Hattem 1          1976      4e MRecr   1:03:26  1:03:19  15,247 
   13    703  Willem de Weerdt           DWL Hattem 1          1955      2e MM50+   1:03:35  1:03:35  15,183 
   14    774  Rob Ribbink                Loopgroep Jan Strijk  1976      5e MRecr   1:03:49  1:03:49  15,128 
   15    824  Maurice Winterman          Veluwe                1967      4e MM40+   1:04:35  1:04:34  14,952 
   16    772  Tjibbe de Vries            BB lopers             1954      3e MM50+   1:04:44  1:04:43  14,917 
   17    794  Marcel de Ruiter           BB lopers             1976      3e MM35+   1:05:44  1:05:42  14,694 
   18    852  Erwin Veltkamp             Wezep                 1979      4e MM35+   1:05:55  1:05:40  14,702 
   19    856  Antonius Poelman           PEC 1910              1957      6e MRecr   1:06:03  1:06:01  14,624 
   20    814  Robert Reitsema            Isala '96             1965      4e MM50+   1:06:10  1:06:10  14,590 
   21    723  Gerald van den Berg        Veluwe                1988      2e MSen    1:06:20  1:06:17  14,565 
   22    785  Irene Kalter               Daventria             1968      1e VM35+   1:06:26  1:06:25  14,536 
   23    802  Chris Dam (WARMLOPERS)     Zwolle                1973      7e MRecr   1:06:29  1:06:27  14,528 
   24    711  Marcel de Bats             Cialfo                1986      3e MSen    1:07:07  1:07:05  14,391 
   25    767  Maarten Hanekamp(Warmlope  Elburg                1984      8e MRecr   1:07:13  1:07:11  14,370 
   26    770  Wouter Ribbink             Loopgroep Jan Strijk  1979      9e MRecr   1:07:16  1:07:16  14,352 
   27    724  Arnoud Lammers             PEC 1910              1963      5e MM50+   1:07:29  1:07:26  14,316 
   28    714  Olaf Bos                   Salland               1968      5e MM40+   1:07:37  1:07:35  14,285 
   29    839  Robjan Wagelaar            AV '34                1963      6e MM50+   1:08:24  1:08:24  14,114 
   30    882  Andre Meuleman             Cialfo                1970     10e MRecr   1:08:38  1:08:36  14,073 
   31    841  Henri Plender              t Loo                 1970     11e MRecr   1:08:39  1:08:37  14,069 
   32    880  Hans Peters                Vaassen               1980     12e MRecr   1:08:44  1:08:32  14,087 
   33    873  Fred Buining               Almere                1956     13e MRecr   1:08:47  1:08:43  14,049 
   34    775  Eelco Mensinga             Veluwe                1976     14e MRecr   1:08:51  1:08:47  14,035 
   35    752  Jeroen Driehuis            PEC 1910              1986      4e MSen    1:08:59  1:08:57  14,001 
   36    793  Michel Manintveld          Veluwe                1980     15e MRecr   1:09:20  1:09:16  13,937 
   37    854  Hans van Renselaar         Elburg                1970      6e MM40+   1:09:54  1:09:54  13,811 
   38    796  Danny Beumer               Heino                 1986     16e MRecr   1:09:59  1:09:56  13,805 
   39    719  Paul Habers                Amersfoort            1986     17e MRecr   1:10:02  1:09:59  13,795 
   40    717  Ricardo Doyer              Epe                   1986     18e MRecr   1:10:02  1:10:00  13,791 
   41    808  Hanneke Koenjer            PEC 1910              1986      2e VSen    1:10:24  1:10:20  13,726 
   42    869  Ruben Dol                  Zwolle                1982     19e MRecr   1:10:25  1:10:15  13,742 
   43    850  Ard Cloo                   Amersfoort            1968     20e MRecr   1:10:29  1:10:25  13,710 
   44    759  Remco Greven               Daventria             1973     21e MRecr   1:10:32  1:10:19  13,729 
   45    836  Rudi Hoffman               avVN                  1955      7e MM50+   1:10:41  1:10:39  13,665 
   46    729  Rob Schuil                 Zwolle                1964     22e MRecr   1:10:43  1:10:41  13,658 
   47    881  Wim Westerkamp             Zwolle                1968     23e MRecr   1:10:58  1:10:42  13,655 
   48    750  Edwin Middelveld           BB lopers             1969      7e MM40+   1:11:40  1:11:35  13,486 
   49    735  Tjeerd van Beersen         Daventria             1978     24e MRecr   1:12:00  1:11:47  13,449 
   50    874  Janjaap Grobben            Nunspeet              1986     25e MRecr   1:12:10  1:12:07  13,387
   51    741  Vincent Bouw               Apeldoorn             1995     26e MRecr   1:12:13  1:12:04  13,396 
   52    818  Edwin                      Zwolle                1976     27e MRecr   1:12:35  1:12:30  13,316 
   53    715  Alex Koelink               Wenum Wiesel          1969     28e MRecr   1:12:39  1:12:35  13,301 
   54    878  Pelle van Waes             PEC 1910              1983     29e MRecr   1:12:42  1:12:39  13,288 
   55    821  Gert Reuvekamp             Zwolle                1960     30e MRecr   1:12:44  1:12:32  13,310 
   56    748  Tonnie de Winter           Veluwe                1964     31e MRecr   1:12:47  1:12:43  13,276 
   57    835  Martin vd Spek             Zwolle                1964     32e MRecr   1:12:48  1:12:31  13,313 
   58    788  Freek van de Graaf         De Gemzen             1970     33e MRecr   1:13:03  1:12:51  13,252 
   59    864  Mark Veltkamp              Wezep                 1987     34e MRecr   1:13:26  1:13:11  13,192 
   60    740  Frans Bouw                 Apeldoorn             1962     35e MRecr   1:14:18  1:14:04  13,034 
   61    845  Gert Nooteboom             Epe                   1961      8e MM50+   1:14:33  1:14:33  12,950 
   62    713  Herman Stijf               Cialfo                1972     36e MRecr   1:15:16  1:15:12  12,838 
   63    838  JanWillem Hanekamp         De Gemzen             1970     37e MRecr   1:15:17  1:15:09  12,846 
   64    798  Arie Slob                  Zwolle                1961     38e MRecr   1:15:26  1:15:19  12,818 
   65    797  Paul Markerink             Epe                   1976     39e MRecr   1:15:26  1:15:15  12,829 
   66    846  Joep van Huisstee          Cialfo                1958     40e MRecr   1:15:27  1:15:23  12,807 
   67    727  Dirk de Haan               Apeldoorn             1961     41e MRecr   1:15:39  1:15:29  12,790 
   68    795  Jan Strik                  De Gemzen             1957     42e MRecr   1:16:04  1:15:59  12,705 
   69    859  Henk Hokse                 Staphorst             1976     43e MRecr   1:16:05  1:15:55  12,717 
   70    712  Dirk Stijf                 Heerde                1980     44e MRecr   1:16:05  1:16:01  12,700 
   71    753  Christiaan van Putten      Cialfo                1971      8e MM40+   1:16:07  1:16:05  12,689 
   72    842  Gerbert Tiemens            Cialfo                1963      9e MM50+   1:16:07  1:16:05  12,689 
   73    840  Kees Kuiper                AV '34                1962     45e MRecr   1:16:08  1:16:03  12,694 
   74    862  Alex Veltkamp              Zwolle                1987     46e MRecr   1:16:49  1:16:33  12,611 
   75    742  Teun van Nee               Zwolle                1966     47e MRecr   1:16:50  1:16:35  12,606 
   76    781  Patrick Wessels            De Gemzen             1978     48e MRecr   1:16:55  1:16:44  12,581 
   77    702  Marjon Bijsterbosch        DWL Hattem 1          1979      1e VRecr   1:16:59  1:16:53  12,557 
   78    803  Klaas Ophoff               Zwolle                1969     49e MRecr   1:17:14  1:17:07  12,519 
   79    872  Roelof Pepping             Dronten               1983     50e MRecr   1:17:15  1:17:12  12,505 
   80    791  John Mulders               Apeldoorn             1962     51e MRecr   1:17:22  1:17:11  12,508 
   81    860  Jacco van Raaijen          Putten                1992     52e MRecr   1:17:26  1:17:08  12,516 
   82    704  Rob Diender                DWL Hattem 1          1962     53e MRecr   1:17:31  1:17:25  12,470 
   83    777  Gerben Bredewold           Heerde                1974     54e MRecr   1:17:45  1:17:45  12,417 
   84    782  Jacco Eikelboom            De Gemzen             1975     55e MRecr   1:17:47  1:17:19  12,486 
   85    847  Rudolf Huberts             Wezep                 1984      5e MSen    1:17:54  1:17:40  12,430 
   86    779  Anja Zweekhorst            Cialfo                1965      2e VRecr   1:18:38  1:18:28  12,303 
   87    708  Henk Jan Kamerbeek         Triathlon             1959     10e MM50+   1:18:47  1:18:45  12,259 
   88    801  Geert Visser               Zwolle                1956     56e MRecr   1:19:17  1:19:04  12,210 
   89    771  Christiaan Sangers         Vaassen               1947     57e MRecr   1:19:25  1:19:13  12,187 
   90    815  Mynko Peterink             Veluwe                1971      9e MM40+   1:19:25  1:19:07  12,202 
   91    819  Jan Reuvekamp              Zwolle                1963     58e MRecr   1:19:38  1:19:25  12,156 
   92    848  Melchior Broek             Zwolle                1965     59e MRecr   1:19:45  1:19:36  12,128 
   93    849  Andre Plattel              Zwolle                1965     60e MRecr   1:19:46  1:19:37  12,126 
   94    867  Bert Schilder              Isala '96             1962     61e MRecr   1:19:50  1:19:34  12,133 
   95    709  Henk Loonstra              Zwolle                1968     62e MRecr   1:20:06  1:19:54  12,083 
   96    730  Sander Bos                 Oosterbeek            1964     63e MRecr   1:20:06  1:19:51  12,090 
   97    857  Rinze de Valk              Utrecht               1969     64e MRecr   1:20:14  1:20:07  12,050 
   98    834  Maikel Mardjan             AV '34                1971     65e MRecr   1:20:25  1:20:19  12,020 
   99    705  Arnoud Dokter              avVN                  1979      5e MM35+   1:20:33  1:20:15  12,030 
  100    725  Roelof Pepping             avVN                  1947     11e MM50+   1:20:35  1:20:32  11,988
  101    790  Mandar Beelen              Elburg                1989     66e MRecr   1:21:08  1:20:50  11,943 
  102    706  Wouter Splinter            Epe                   1978     67e MRecr   1:21:42  1:21:34  11,836 
  103    827  Harrie Poll                Zwollw                1958     68e MRecr   1:21:52  1:21:42  11,816 
  104    755  Cees Buijs                 De Gemzen             1952     69e MRecr   1:21:52  1:21:45  11,809 
  105    828  Jolanda Hogenhuis          Isala '96             1961      2e VM35+   1:22:06  1:22:01  11,771 
  106    826  Berend Wagena              Cialfo                1951     70e MRecr   1:22:07  1:21:55  11,785 
  107    763  Marjorie van den Brink     De Gemzen             1974      3e VRecr   1:22:38  1:22:18  11,730 
  108    731  Janice van Enk             De Gemzen             1982      4e VRecr   1:22:39  1:22:19  11,728 
  109    861  Marissa Pouw               Zwolle                1973      5e VRecr   1:22:46  1:22:29  11,704 
  110    799  Erik Geerdes               Veluwe                1965     71e MRecr   1:22:56  1:22:40  11,678 
  111    837  Joop Bosman                De Gemzen             1946     72e MRecr   1:23:08  1:23:04  11,622 
  112    773  Piet de Wildt              Cialfo                1946     12e MM50+   1:23:44  1:23:35  11,550 
  113    760  Jojanneke Kers             Heerde                1988      6e VRecr   1:23:54  1:23:34  11,552 
  114    851  Onno Knaak                 Zwolle                1954     73e MRecr   1:24:08  1:24:00  11,493 
  115    710  Kees Jan Willeboordse      Zwolle                1973     74e MRecr   1:24:38  1:24:26  11,434 
  116    764  Frits Poppema              Epe                   1946     75e MRecr   1:24:56  1:24:46  11,389 
  117    858  Peter de Wilde             Kampen                1962     76e MRecr   1:25:11  1:24:49  11,382 
  118    789  Albert Jan van Olst        Nunspeet              1989     77e MRecr   1:25:15  1:24:57  11,364 
  119    817  Eric                       Zwolle                1973     78e MRecr   1:25:17  1:24:59  11,360 
  120    769  Raymond van Weeghel        Zwolle                1977     79e MRecr   1:25:17  1:25:00  11,358 
  121    766  Martien van Veen           avVN                  1942     13e MM50+   1:25:33  1:25:28  11,296 
  122    833  Dick de Reus               Nunspeet              1954     80e MRecr   1:25:48  1:25:26  11,300 
  123    762  Janny Jongejan             De Gemzen             1961      7e VRecr   1:26:01  1:25:41  11,267 
  124    825  Roger Alblas               Waddinxveen           1977     81e MRecr   1:26:26  1:26:14  11,195 
  125    868  Rob Bottenberg             Isala '96             1968     82e MRecr   1:26:33  1:26:12  11,200 
  126    758  Jeroen Kok                 Zwolle                1981     83e MRecr   1:26:55  1:26:41  11,137 
  127    863  Anieke Veltkamp            Zwolle                1989      8e VRecr   1:26:57  1:26:39  11,141 
  128    877  Gerwin Pleijsier           Genemuiden            1994     84e MRecr   1:27:16  1:26:57  11,103 
  129    853  Frans Bennink              Isala '96             1967     85e MRecr   1:27:31  1:27:22  11,050 
  130    855  Henny Veltkamp             Wezep                 1956     86e MRecr   1:27:56  1:27:39  11,014 
  131    736  Wim Westerink              De Gemzen             1958     87e MRecr   1:27:58  1:27:34  11,025 
  132    883  Henk van Dorp              Zwolle                1990     88e MRecr   1:28:01  1:27:43  11,006 
  133    800  Wim Krooshof               De Gemzen             1951     14e MM50+   1:28:02  1:27:48  10,995 
  134    787  Peter Eikelboom            De Gemzen             1968     10e MM40+   1:28:05  1:27:44  11,004 
  135    734  Anouk Witteveen            Veluwe                1975      9e VRecr   1:29:04  1:28:45  10,878 
  136    871  Klaas Dijkema              Rouveen               1964     89e MRecr   1:29:33  1:29:17  10,813 
  137    738  Nick Zegger                Kampen                1987     90e MRecr   1:29:36  1:29:09  10,829 
  138    757  Peter Mulder               Zwolle                1982     91e MRecr   1:29:38  1:29:25  10,797 
  139    746  Barend ten Have            Isala '96             1941     15e MM50+   1:29:45  1:29:37  10,773 
  140    784  Kees Voorsluijs            Barneveld             1966     92e MRecr   1:29:49  1:29:38  10,771 
  141    813  Nelleke Evers              Veluwe                1951      3e VM35+   1:30:04  1:30:01  10,725 
  142    747  Gerrit Durberg             Cialfo                1951     93e MRecr   1:30:17  1:29:52  10,743 
  143    778  Arjan Zweekhorst           Cialfo                1965     94e MRecr   1:30:48  1:30:24  10,679 
  144    875  Wilbert Arnoldink          Zwolle                1984     95e MRecr   1:31:07  1:30:48  10,632 
  145    830  Harmke Juffer              Kampen                1968     10e VRecr   1:31:30  1:31:23  10,564 
  146    831  Johan Hooisma              Isala '96             1956     96e MRecr   1:31:30  1:31:23  10,564 
  147    792  Bob Speelberg              Deventer              1957     97e MRecr   1:32:09  1:31:52  10,509 
  148    776  Gerliesse Visserman        Genemuiden            1980     11e VRecr   1:32:14  1:31:55  10,503 
  149    807  Daniƫl Visserman           Genemuiden            1979     98e MRecr   1:32:14  1:31:55  10,503 
  150    751  Richard Admiraal           Hasselt               1971     99e MRecr   1:32:18  1:31:58  10,497
  151    756  Alice Mijnheer             Hasselt               1976     12e VRecr   1:32:18  1:31:58  10,497 
  152    780  Harrie de Graaf            Cialfo                1958    100e MRecr   1:32:24  1:32:00  10,493 
  153    744  Janine Duiven              Harderwijk            1959     13e VRecr   1:32:30  1:32:14  10,467 
  154    865  Marjolijn Enter            Zwolle                1978     14e VRecr   1:34:17  1:33:59  10,272 
  155    754  Berry Meijberg             Kampen                1962    101e MRecr   1:34:19  1:33:53  10,283 
  156    743  De Heij                    De Gemzen             1962    102e MRecr   1:35:36  1:35:11  10,143 
  157    768  Bastiaan Montfrooy         De Gemzen             1977    103e MRecr   1:35:41  1:35:17  10,132 
  158    707  Anton Schuurman            Amsterdam             1936    104e MRecr   1:35:50  1:35:31  10,107 
  159    866  Inge Gelderloos            Zwolle                1986     15e VRecr   1:36:02  1:35:45  10,083 
  160    765  Adelien Van Beek           De Gemzen             1964     16e VRecr   1:36:10  1:35:47  10,079 
  161    876  Mariska Wagenaar           Heerde                1978     17e VRecr   1:36:11  1:35:47  10,079 
  162    786  Tjarko de Ridder           Zwolle                1972    105e MRecr   1:36:22  1:36:11  10,037 
  163    806  Jeroen Kielder             Nunspeet              1973    106e MRecr   1:36:23  1:36:13  10,034 
  164    809  Sjaak Meuleman             IJsselmuiden          1972    107e MRecr   1:36:23  1:36:12  10,035 
  165    783  Laurent Pots               De Gemzen             1970    108e MRecr   1:36:36  1:36:12  10,035 
  166    737  Anita Schuurhuis           Zwolle                1964     18e VRecr   1:36:56  1:36:42   9,983 
  167    822  Danielle van der Weerd     Cialfo                1972     19e VRecr   1:37:01  1:36:36   9,994 
  168    832  Anita                      Zwolle                1963     20e VRecr   1:37:38  1:37:17   9,924 
  169    829  Wanda Krol                 Kampen                1969     21e VRecr   1:39:21  1:39:14   9,729 
  170    843  P J de Ruiter              Cialfo                1945     16e MM50+   1:39:24  1:38:59   9,753 
  171    761  Cor den Toom               De Gemzen             1963    109e MRecr   1:39:41  1:39:23   9,714 
  172    716  Willeke van Dalfzen        Genemuiden            1972     22e VRecr   1:45:52  1:45:31   9,149 
  173    870  Annelies Dijkema           Rouveen               1964     23e VRecr   1:50:32  1:50:14   8,758 
  174    844  Manouk                     Wezep                 1988     24e VRecr   1:50:40  1:50:22   8,747 
  175    733  Tamara van den Beld        Zwolle                1994     25e VRecr   1:51:24  1:51:09   8,686