Uitslagen Voorjaarsloop

Uitslag Voorjaarsloop AV Cialfo 2015, 5 em

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1    528  Tonnie Stouten             Veluwe                1965      1e 5EM m     29:23    29:23  16,428 
    2    527  Gerard Kroes               Cialfo 1              1970      2e 5EM m     31:09    31:09  15,496 
    3    548  Ernst Halsman              PEC 1910              1970      3e 5EM m     31:27    31:27  15,348 
    4    553  Wouter Smit                Zeewolde              1975      4e 5EM m     32:17    32:14  14,975 
    5    531  Erwin Schonewille          Cialfo 2              1989      5e 5EM m     32:38    32:37  14,799 
    6    521  Saskia Schutte             Cialfo 3              1972      1e 5EM v     32:38    32:37  14,799 
    7    536  Arnold Bredewolt           Cialfo 3              1972      6e 5EM m     32:51    32:51  14,694 
    8    544  Andre van Oort             Heerde                1964      7e 5EM m     34:08    33:55  14,232 
    9    554  Jeffrey ter Steege         PEC 1910              1981      8e 5EM m     34:18    34:16  14,087 
   10    535  Alex van Oosten            Cialfo 2              1969      9e 5EM m     34:19    34:18  14,073 
   11    517  Henriet Koornberg          PEC 1910              1978      2e 5EM v     34:29    34:26  14,018 
   12    561  Theo Jacobs                Cialfo 3              1957     10e 5EM m     34:31    34:17  14,080 
   13    512  Edwin Veldkamp             Hattem                1978     11e 5EM m     34:38    34:29  13,998 
   14    530  Gert Jan Zoet              Nunspeet              1981     12e 5EM m     34:44    34:36  13,951 
   15    519  Bert de Lange              PEC 1910              1972     13e 5EM m     34:48    34:48  13,871 
   16    520  Bert Geerlings             Zutphen               1963     14e 5EM m     35:48    35:48  13,483 
   17    558  Krijn Haak                 AV Zeewolde           1971     15e 5EM m     35:55    35:50  13,471 
   18    506  Eelco Haak                 Apeldoorn             1978     16e 5EM m     35:55    35:52  13,458 
   19    524  Gerrit Zoet                Running2000           1954     17e 5EM m     36:14    36:05  13,377 
   20    500  Marc Blommers              Cialfo 2              1979     18e 5EM m     36:16    36:10  13,347 
   21    560  Bert Boer                  Twello                1968     19e 5EM m     36:24    36:16  13,310 
   22    550  Peter Brummel              Cialfo                1969     20e 5EM m     37:18    37:07  13,005 
   23    541  Jos Ganzevles              Twello                1962     21e 5EM m     37:40    37:26  12,895 
   24    555  Frank Berghuis             Epe                   1961     22e 5EM m     39:00    38:45  12,457 
   25    525  Bertine Engelsman          Wezep                 1969      3e 5EM v     39:27    39:15  12,298 
   26    562  Eric van Maas              Wenum                 1968     23e 5EM m     39:45    39:22  12,262 
   27    557  RIchard Kint               Isala '96             1967     24e 5EM m     39:57    39:41  12,164 
   28    511  Hans Borghuis              's-Gravenhage         1961     25e 5EM m     40:24    40:13  12,002 
   29    556  Karin vd Berg              Cialfo                1969      4e 5EM v     40:51    40:46  11,841 
   30    526  Renate Kroes               Cialfo 1              1973      5e 5EM v     41:29    41:24  11,659 
   31    509  Herman Westhof             De Gemzen             1957     26e 5EM m     41:31    41:25  11,655 
   32    538  Yvonne Zwartjens           Twello                1965      6e 5EM v     41:36    41:22  11,669 
   33    547  Aniek Bruggeman            Heino                 1989      7e 5EM v     41:43    41:35  11,608 
   34    533  Martin Lokhorst            Epe                   1973     27e 5EM m     41:55    41:32  11,622 
   35    552  Lia vd Meulen              Veluwe                1986      8e 5EM v     41:56    41:38  11,594 
   36    534  Viggo de Vries             Cialfo                2000     28e 5EM m     42:00    41:46  11,557 
   37    523  Marian Koolhaas            Cialfo                1962      9e 5EM v     42:07    41:52  11,529 
   38    515  Dick Doornenbal            Elburg                1948     29e 5EM m     42:11    41:59  11,497 
   39    543  Herman de Boer             Lelystad              1953     30e 5EM m     42:11    41:58  11,502 
   40    510  Jeannet van den Berg       De Gemzen             1962     10e 5EM v     42:26    42:21  11,398 
   41    518  Manon Logtenberg           Cialfo 2              1988     11e 5EM v     43:05    42:54  11,252 
   42    559  Geertjan de Boer           Nunspeet              1960     31e 5EM m     43:48    43:37  11,067 
   43    539  Marijke Hillebrandt        Twello                1958     12e 5EM v     44:05    43:50  11,012 
   44    514  Harold Huisman             Zwolle                1971     32e 5EM m     44:09    43:48  11,021 
   45    507  Carla Vanwerven            De Gemzen             1976     13e 5EM v     45:37    45:31  10,605 
   46    532  Antina Sytsma              Heerde                1973     14e 5EM v     46:03    45:53  10,520 
   47    546  Annet van Egteren          Cialfo 3              1968     15e 5EM v     46:09    46:01  10,490 
   48    540  Jose                       Twello                1968     16e 5EM v     46:20    46:06  10,471 
   49    513  Hugo Hoogenboom            Zwolle                1969     33e 5EM m     46:25    46:04  10,478 
   50    542  Alien Hansman              Cialfo                1968     17e 5EM v     46:25    46:14  10,441
   51    551  Anouk Vorselman            Zwolle                1981     18e 5EM v     46:29    46:09  10,459 
   52    545  Henk Rozendaal             Cialfo 1              1947     34e 5EM m     46:57    46:33  10,369 
   53    504  Marlene Veldkamp           Hattem                1981     19e 5EM v     47:33    47:23  10,187 
   54    522  Henk Juffer                avVN                  1941     35e 5EM m     49:59    49:50   9,686 
   55    537  Hanneke Annink             Emst                  1963     20e 5EM v     50:25    50:09   9,625 
   56    529  Ab Rodenburg               Cialfo                1946     36e 5EM m     52:32    52:10   9,253 
   57    549  Johnny SahanaJa            Vaassen               1964     37e 5EM m     53:42    53:15   9,065 
   58    503  Caroline Koelink           Wenum Wiesel          1968     21e 5EM v     55:31    55:11   8,747