Uitslagen Voorjaarsloop

Uitslag Voorjaarsloop AV Cialfo 2015, 5 km

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1    261  Ben van Boven              PEC 1910              1991      1e 5km M     17:52    17:52  16,791 
    2    264  Jippe                      AV '34                2006      2e 5km M     18:14    18:13  16,468 
    3    280  Willem Berghuis            Veluwe                1983      3e 5km M     18:19    18:19  16,379 
    4    274  Bas van Beek               Cialfo                1975      4e 5km M     18:23    18:23  16,319 
    5    248  Pim van Deurzen            Nijmegen              1985      5e 5km M     18:30    18:30  16,216 
    6    262  Gerrit-Jan Tichelaar       avVN                  1957      6e 5km M     18:31    18:31  16,202 
    7    230  Roel-Jan Heeringa          PEC 1910              1973      7e 5km M     18:41    18:41  16,057 
    8    235  Tijmen Bouw                AV '34                2001      8e 5km M     18:49    18:49  15,943 
    9    256  Daniel van den Esschert    De Gemzen             1993      9e 5km M     18:52    18:52  15,901 
   10    231  Mario Diks                 Veluwe                1972     10e 5km M     19:01    19:00  15,789 
   11    284  Borre de Gier              BB lopers             1970     11e 5km M     19:25    19:25  15,451 
   12    277  Ronald de Bruin            Warnsveld             1978     12e 5km M     19:40    19:39  15,267 
   13    243  Ton Leppers                Amersfoort            1972     13e 5km M     19:47    19:46  15,177 
   14    225  Willem Albers              Isala '96             1962     14e 5km M     20:05    20:05  14,938 
   15    252  Michael van den Berg       Epe                   1986     15e 5km M     20:18    20:10  14,876 
   16    278  Jan Hollak                 Veluwe                1957     16e 5km M     20:40    20:40  14,516 
   17    260  Erik Jan Korenbergen       oldebroek             1994     17e 5km M     20:45    20:43  14,481 
   18    283  Cor van Emmerik            Cialfo                1973     18e 5km M     20:52    20:51  14,388 
   19    209  Bauke Busscher             DWL Hattem 2          1980     19e 5km M     21:18    21:12  14,151 
   20    211  Rutger van Dijk            DWL Hattem 2          1998     20e 5km M     21:28    21:24  14,019 
   21    250  Linda Eektimmerman         PEC 1910              1985      1e 5km V     21:42    21:39  13,857 
   22    259  Jan B van Amersfoort       Beekbergen            1982     21e 5km M     21:47    21:40  13,846 
   23    208  Lisa van Dijk              DWL Hattem 2          1995     22e 5km M     22:03    21:58  13,657 
   24    271  Michael van Oort           Heerde                1991     23e 5km M     22:06    21:53  13,709 
   25    206  Sam van Emmerik            VAN EMMERIK & CO      2004     24e 5km M     22:20    22:19  13,443 
   26    287  Rik Gal                    Zutphen               1980     25e 5km M     22:25    22:18  13,453 
   27    269  Agnes Steenwijk            Epe                   1983      2e 5km V     22:31    22:23  13,403 
   28    292  Klaar Draaijer             De Gemzen             1974     26e 5km M     22:39    22:19  13,443 
   29    247  Rosemarie Smit             Cifla                 1988      3e 5km V     22:41    22:38  13,255 
   30    223  Willemijn van Laar         Vaassen               1993      4e 5km V     22:44    22:42  13,216 
   31    210  Truus Verbiesen            DWL Hattem 2          1975      5e 5km V     23:11    23:05  12,996 
   32    224  Edwin Gans                 Epe                   1970     27e 5km M     23:25    23:17  12,885 
   33    258  Jan van Amersfoort         Beekbergen            1951     28e 5km M     23:43    23:36  12,712 
   34    205  Desi van Emmerik           VAN EMMERIK & CO      2002      6e 5km V     23:54    23:52  12,570 
   35    239  Gerrit vd Wal              Cialfo                1958     29e 5km M     23:54    23:52  12,570 
   36    279  John Bosch                 Vaassen               1984     30e 5km M     24:15    23:51  12,579 
   37    263  Cees Vork                  Heerde                1952     31e 5km M     24:32    24:26  12,278 
   38    253  Karien Steenbergen         Epe                   1986      7e 5km V     24:36    24:28  12,262 
   39    245  Martin Hendrikx            Epe                   1983     32e 5km M     24:37    24:21  12,320 
   40    251  Nardie Mulder              Zwolle                1988      8e 5km V     24:38    24:38  12,179 
   41    286  Kimberly Braam             Zutphen               1993      9e 5km V     25:25    25:18  11,858 
   42    270  Harold van Essen           Epe                   1983     33e 5km M     25:27    25:12  11,905 
   43    207  Roelke Westendorp          VAN EMMERIK & CO      2001     10e 5km V     25:30    25:29  11,772 
   44    246  Diane Koornstra            Harderwijk            1981     11e 5km V     25:40    25:30  11,765 
   45    200  Joost Klein Kranenberg     Gymnasium Apeldoorn            34e 5km M     25:56    25:28  11,780 
   46    272  Natasja van Gelder         Cialfo                1993     12e 5km V     26:47    26:40  11,250 
   47    202  Liset van der Hulst        Gymnasium Apeldoorn            13e 5km V     26:59    26:32  11,307 
   48    238  Martin Mekelenkamp         Epe                   1991     35e 5km M     27:23    26:58  11,125 
   49    257  Marije Salverda            Isala '96             2001     14e 5km V     28:02    27:59  10,721 
   50    212  Pilar Pampin               DWL Hattem 2          1979     15e 5km V     28:09    28:09  10,657
   51    282  Jan Wiebenga               Nunspeet              1956     36e 5km M     28:13    28:13  10,632 
   52    227  Iris Sielias               Veluwe                1972     16e 5km V     28:15    28:08  10,664 
   53    289  E Holkenborg               Veluwe                1964     17e 5km V     28:16    28:01  10,708 
   54    276  Guido van Walbeek          Cialfo                1961     37e 5km M     28:38    28:27  10,545 
   55    228  Ilse Langevoort            Cialfo                1999     18e 5km V     28:39    28:25  10,557 
   56    229  Marcel R Langevoort        Vaassen               1965     38e 5km M     28:41    28:26  10,551 
   57    226  Simone Middelveld          Veluwe                1968     19e 5km V     28:46    28:46  10,429 
   58    234  Peter Kamphuis             Vaassen               1951     39e 5km M     29:19    29:17  10,245 
   59    242  Ethel Stokvis - Gans       Epe                   1972     20e 5km V     29:36    29:22  10,216 
   60    236  Jan Krijgsman              Epe                   1962     40e 5km M     29:44    29:19  10,233 
   61    244  Simone Felder              Veluwe                1974     21e 5km V     30:35    30:18   9,901 
   62    285  Petra van Veluw            Harderwijk            1966     22e 5km V     30:37    30:13   9,928 
   63    265  Carlijn de Gruijter        Epe                   1999     23e 5km V     30:54    30:43   9,767 
   64    266  Marjan de Gruijter         Cialfo                1967     24e 5km V     30:55    30:44   9,761 
   65    275  Steef van Alfen            Apeldoorn             1956     41e 5km M     32:58    32:48   9,146 
   66    273  Monique Konijnenberg       Cialfo                1970     25e 5km V     32:58    32:46   9,156 
   67    218  Ruud Peilman               Epe                   1967     26e 5km V     33:06    32:58   9,100 
   68    249  Suzan van Bussel           Duiven                1988     27e 5km V     33:29    33:18   9,009 
   69    268  Ageeth Langenberg          Cialfo                1963     28e 5km V     34:36    34:17   8,751 
   70    267  Evelien van Zuuk           Vaassen               1968     29e 5km V     34:41    34:21   8,734 
   71    241  Oscar van de Wetering      Cialfo                2005     42e 5km M     34:41    34:20   8,738 
   72    240  Karel van de Wetering      Doornspijk            1964     43e 5km M     34:41    34:20   8,738 
   73    216  Marlies van Leeuwen        Epe                   1963     30e 5km V     35:42    35:36   8,427 
   74    233  Marcel Plakmeijer          Heerde                1979     44e 5km M     35:49    35:26   8,467 
   75    232  Heleen Hage                Heerde                1975     31e 5km V     35:49    35:27   8,463 
   76    254  Emmy Bouwmeester Melaard   Apeldoorn             1971     32e 5km V     36:32    36:22   8,249 
   77    281  Agnes Thomassen            Apeldoorn             1972     33e 5km V     36:32    36:22   8,249 
   78    217  Birgit van Lohuizen        Epe                   1962     34e 5km V     37:22    37:16   8,050 
   79    215  Saskia Dijkman             Epe                   1976     35e 5km V     37:26    37:20   8,036 
   80    290  G van der Oosterkamp       Vaassen               1951     45e 5km M     37:43    37:16   8,050 
   81    291  Antoinette Braakman        Vaassen               1977     36e 5km V     37:50    37:24   8,021 
   82    204  Sanne Schroduer            Gymnasium Apeldoorn            37e 5km V     38:06    37:39   7,968 
   83    213  Yvanca Bokkinga            Zeist                 1986     38e 5km V     39:47    39:42   7,557 
   84    288  Aniek Konijnenberg         Apeldoorn             1993     39e 5km V     44:15    43:58   6,823