Uitslagen Voorjaarsloop

Uitslag Voorjaarsloop AV Cialfo 2015, teamloop

Uitslag BEDRIJVENLOOP

5 Km

1         DWL HATTEM 2                    HATTEM                                1:04:34
         209  Bauke Busscher                  Hattem                1980      1e      21:12   45,538     1:19
         211  Rutger van Dijk                 Hattem                1998      2e      21:24   45,112     1:19
         208  Lisa van Dijk                   Hattem                1995      3e      21:58   43,948     1:21
         210  Truus Verbiesen                 Hattem                1975      5e     (23:05)  41,822     1:26
         212  Pilar Pampin                    Hattem                1979     10e     (28:09)  34,295     1:44

5 Em

1         CIALFO 3                        EPE                                   1:39:45
         521  Saskia Schutte                  Veessen               1972     13e      32:37   29,598     2:01
         536  Arnold Bredewolt                Epe                   1972     14e      32:51   29,388     2:02
         561  Theo Jacobs                                           1957     16e      34:17   28,159     2:07
         546  Annet van Egteren               Veessen               1968     21e     (46:01)  20,979     2:51


2         CIALFO 2                        EPE                                   1:43:05
         531  Erwin Schonewille               Epe                   1989     12e      32:37   29,598     2:01
         535  Alex van Oosten                 Epe                   1969     15e      34:18   28,146     2:07
         500  Marc Blommers                   Epe                   1979     17e      36:10   26,693     2:14
         518  Manon Logtenberg                Epe                   1988     20e     (42:54)  22,503     2:39

    3         CIALFO 1                        EPE                                   1:59:06
         527  Gerard Kroes                    Oldebroek             1970     11e      31:09   30,992     1:56
         526  Renate Kroes                    Oldebroek             1973     19e      41:24   23,319     2:34
         545  Henk Rozendaal                  Epe                   1947     22e      46:33   20,739     2:53

10 Em

1         DWL HATTEM 1                    HATTEM                                3:23:47
         700  Maikel Vogels                   Hattem                1976     23e    1:03:19   15,247     3:56
         703  Willem de Weerdt                Hattem                1955     24e    1:03:35   15,183     3:57
         702  Marjon Bijsterbosch             Hattem                1979     25e    1:16:53   12,557     4:46
         704  Rob Diender                     Hattem                1962     26e   (1:17:25)  12,470     4:48


Uitslag SCHOLIERENLOOP

5 Km
1 VAN EMMERIK & CO EPE 1:11:40 206 Sam van Emmerik Epe 2004 4e 22:19 43,259 1:23 205 Desi van Emmerik Epe 2002 6e 23:52 40,450 1:28 207 Roelke Westendorp Apeldoorn 2001 7e 25:29 37,884 1:35 2 GYMNASIUM APELDOORN APELDOORN 1:29:39 200 Joost Klein Kranenberg Apeldoorn 8e 25:28 37,908 1:34 202 Liset van der Hulst Epe 9e 26:32 36,384 1:38 204 Sanne Schroduer Apeldoorn 18e 37:39 25,641 2:20