Uitslagen Voorjaarsloop

Uitslag voorjaarsloop 2016, 5 EM


                 VOORJAARSLOOP AV CIALFO, EPE, 10 MEI 2016
                           UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 EM
10-05-2016 22:29                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------ -------
    1     52  Seran Nijkamp              Veluwe                1982      1e Man       28:29  16,949    3:32 
    2     53  Jan Grashuis               Veluwe                1969      2e Man       28:54  16,704    3:35 
    3     56  Jelmer van Leeningen       Veluwe                          3e Man       29:13  16,523    3:37 
    4     65  Marcel Bats                Cialfo                1986      4e Man       29:48  16,200    3:42 
    5     27  Michiel Veldman            Nieuwleusen           1986      5e Man       30:26  15,863    3:46 
    6     37  Jan van Ommen              Cialfo                1969      6e Man       30:31  15,820    3:47 
    7     49  Roy Gregoire               Arnhem                1987      7e Man       31:43  15,221    3:56 
    8     30  Heiko van Beek             Hattem                1977      8e Man       32:01  15,078    3:58 
    9     24  Willem de Weerdt           Cialfo                1955      9e Man       32:01  15,078    3:58 
   10     33  Bert de Lange              PEC 1910              1972     10e Man       32:31  14,847    4:02 
   11     32  Jeffrey ter Steege         PEC 1910              1981     11e Man       32:41  14,771    4:03 
   12     38  Ronald Nijland             De Gemzen             1962     12e Man       32:42  14,763    4:03 
   13     36  Harwin van Lente           PEC 1910              1990     13e Man       32:45  14,741    4:04 
   14     57  Erwin Schoneville          Cialfo                1989     14e Man       33:01  14,622    4:06 
   15     45  Arnoud Lammers             PEC 1910              1963     15e Man       33:06  14,585    4:06 
   16     21  Karsten van Ommen          Isala '96             2002     16e Man       33:13  14,534    4:07 
   17     23  Lars de Jong               Wilp Gld              1992     17e Man       33:14  14,526    4:07 
   18     50  Henriet Koornberg-Spronk   PEC 1910              1978      1e Vrouw     33:20  14,483    4:08 
   19     80  Christiaan van Putten      Cialfo                1971     18e Man       33:25  14,447    4:09 
   20     35  Hans Brink                 Zwolle                1967     19e Man       34:22  14,047    4:16 
   21     43  Piet de Wildt              Epe                   1981     20e Man       35:02  13,780    4:21 
   22     41  Bauke Busscher             Hattem                1980     21e Man       35:26  13,624    4:24 
   23     39  Aalt Wensink               De Gemzen             1978     22e Man       35:47  13,491    4:26 
   24     76  Hans IJsseldijk            Deventer              1962     23e Man       36:28  13,238    4:31 
   25     48  Gerbert Tiemens            Cialfo                1963     24e Man       36:39  13,172    4:33 
   26     44  Hanneke Koenjer            PEC 1910              1986      2e Vrouw     37:05  13,018    4:36 
   27     68  Jos Ganzevles              Twello                1962     25e Man       37:15  12,960    4:37 
   28     67  Peter D Brummel            Cialfo                1964     26e Man       37:21  12,925    4:38 
   29     60  Frank Berghuis             Epe                   1961     27e Man       37:43  12,800    4:41 
   30     70  Bart Denekamp              Twello                1970     28e Man       37:58  12,715    4:43 
   31     25  Harm Wevers                Oosterbeek            1979     29e Man       38:14  12,627    4:45 
   32     63  Rene Boerkamp              Amsterdam             1985     30e Man       38:30  12,539    4:47 
   33     51  Patrick Kamphuis           Epe                   1983     31e Man       38:47  12,448    4:49 
   34     66  Rudie Krukkert             De Gemzen             1965     32e Man       39:05  12,352    4:51 
   35     29  Harrie Hatzmann            De Gemzen             1971     33e Man       39:05  12,352    4:51 
   36     72  Maikel Mardjan             AV '34                1971     34e Man       39:21  12,268    4:53 
   37     40  Marinus Pilon              Emst                  1963     35e Man       39:23  12,258    4:53 
   38     59  Theo Hanekamp              De Gemzen             1972     36e Man       39:32  12,211    4:54 
   39     77  Vincent IJsseldijk         Deventer              1993     37e Man       39:35  12,196    4:55 
   40     26  Guido Heurnink             Doetinchem            1983     38e Man       39:42  12,160    4:56 
   41     31  Roelof Pepping             avVN                  1947     39e Man       39:49  12,125    4:56 
   42     20  Herber Molemaker           Zwolle                1964     40e Man       40:03  12,054    4:58 
   43     46  Peter Jansen               PEC 1910              1953     41e Man       40:57  11,789    5:05 
   44     64  Edwin Hollander            Zwolle                1964     42e Man       41:11  11,722    5:07 
   45     16  Harry Veldkamp             Cialfo                1967     43e Man       41:12  11,717    5:07 
   46     42  Wim Frieling               Epe                   1963     44e Man       41:34  11,614    5:09 
   47     62  Jan Lubbinge               Cialfo                1962     45e Man       41:58  11,503    5:12 
   48     15  Yvonne Zwartjens           Twello                1965      3e Vrouw     41:58  11,503    5:12 
   49     58  Laska Hurenkamp            Eerbeek               1979      4e Vrouw     42:01  11,490    5:13 
   50     19  Jan Baack                  Cialfo                1945     46e Man       43:04  11,210    5:21 
   51     55  Flip Nijhoff               De Gemzen             1952     47e Man       43:38  11,064    5:25 
   52     78  Kees Jan van Nieuwenhuijz  Vaassen               1982     48e Man       44:13  10,918    5:29 
   53     28  Dick Doornenbal            Elburg                1948     49e Man       44:24  10,873    5:31 
   54      4  Britt Eelderink            Vaassen               1986      5e Vrouw     45:42  10,564    5:40 
   55      6  Christel van den Esschert  Epe                   1983      6e Vrouw     45:43  10,560    5:40 
   56     34  Marc Blommers              Cialfo                1979     50e Man       46:15  10,438    5:44 
   57     71  Marijke Hillebrandt        Twello                1958      7e Vrouw     46:16  10,434    5:45 
   58     22  Richard van den Haak       Cialfo                1943     51e Man       46:33  10,371    5:47 
   59     47  Marga Hilgers              PEC 1910              1957      8e Vrouw     46:53  10,297    5:49 
   60     13  Annelien Noe               Heerde                1979      9e Vrouw     47:43  10,117    5:55 
   61     12  Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen     De Gemzen             1949     10e Vrouw     47:43  10,117    5:55 
   62     69  Jose Behuer                Twello                1968     11e Vrouw     48:25   9,971    6:01 
   63      8  Ethel Stokvis - Gans       Epe                   1972     12e Vrouw     48:51   9,882    6:04 
   64      9  Windy Draaijer             Epe                   1978     13e Vrouw     48:51   9,882    6:04 
   65     73  Melissa Otten              Apeldoorn             1987     14e Vrouw     49:52   9,681    6:11 
   66     74  Jacinthx Otten             Apeldoorn             1987     15e Vrouw     49:53   9,678    6:11 
   67      5  Puck Eelderink             Epe                   1989     16e Vrouw     51:55   9,299    6:27 
   68     11  Jet van der Heijden        Epe                   1977     17e Vrouw     53:47   8,976    6:41 
   69      3  Denise Stet                Epe                   1980     18e Vrouw     56:50   8,494    7:03 
   70     54  Ans Nijhoff                Alburg                1953     19e Vrouw     56:57   8,477    7:04