Uitslagen Voorjaarsloop

Uitslag voorjaarsloop 2016, 5Km


                 VOORJAARSLOOP AV CIALFO, EPE, 10 MEI 2016
                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KILOMETER
10-05-2016 22:31                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------ -------
    1    189  Maarten Vierhout           Athlos                1994      1e Man5      17:53  16,775    3:34 
    2    157  Pim van Deurzen            Nijmegen              1985      2e Man5      18:36  16,129    3:43 
    3    152  Roel-Jan Heeringa          PEC 1910              1973      3e Man5      18:38  16,100    3:43 
    4    167  Martijn Schakelaar         BB lopers             1974      4e Man5      18:55  15,859    3:47 
    5    185  Willem Berguis             Veluwe                1983      5e Man5      19:26  15,437    3:53 
    6    190  Hendrik Vierhout           Nunspeet              1986      6e Man5      19:33  15,345    3:54 
    7    169  Michiel Bronsink           Oldebroek             1985      7e Man5      19:50  15,126    3:58 
    8    163  Hulsman                    PEC 1910              1970      8e Man5      19:55  15,063    3:59 
    9    155  Arno Dokman                Wapenveld             1981      9e Man5      20:13  14,839    4:02 
   10    191  Aart Jan Vierhout          Nunspeet              1988     10e Man5      20:15  14,815    4:03 
   11    199  Jim                        Apeldoorn             2004     11e Man5      21:02  14,263    4:12 
   12    200  Sam                        Apeldoorn                      12e Man5      21:17  14,096    4:15 
   13    161  Anita Reimert              Zwolle                1983      1e Vrou5     21:24  14,019    4:16 
   14    127  Irene Bijman               Isala '96             1999      2e Vrou5     21:44  13,804    4:20 
   15     61  Rob Diender                Hattem                1962     13e Man5      22:12  13,514    4:26 
   16    172  Andre van Oort             Heerde                1964     14e Man5      22:52  13,120    4:34 
   17    197  Desi                       Apeldoorn             2002      3e Vrou5     23:38  12,694    4:43 
   18    153  Bert Otterspeer            Epe                   1949     15e Man5      23:53  12,561    4:46 
   19    141  Lisanne Richard            Cifla                 1989      4e Vrou5     23:59  12,509    4:47 
   20     17  Bram Stet                  Epe                   1977     16e Man5      24:25  12,287    4:53 
   21    139  Bertine Engelsman          Running2000           1969      5e Vrou5     25:05  11,960    5:01 
   22    171  Jan Dallibga               Zwolle                2007     17e Man5      25:15  11,881    5:03 
   23    128  Manon Logtenberg           Cialfo                1988      6e Vrou5     25:21  11,834    5:04 
   24    192  Henry Velthuijzen          Epe                   1984     18e Man5      25:31  11,757    5:06  
24a 121 Elisabeth van Ommen - Geer Zwolle 7e Vrou5 25:45 25 186 Kay Warmink Zwolle 1991 19e Man5 26:07 11,487 5:13 26 143 Patrick Scholten Epe 1991 20e Man5 26:09 11,472 5:13 27 150 Aart Schuchard Cialfo 1968 21e Man5 26:21 11,385 5:16 28 154 Arnoud Dokter avVN 1979 22e Man5 26:25 11,356 5:17 29 147 Cor van den Berg Hattem 1948 23e Man5 26:29 11,328 5:17 30 162 Remy Vrijburg Wezep 1994 24e Man5 26:39 11,257 5:19 31 174 Roelke Westendorp Epe 2001 7e Vrou5 26:48 11,194 5:21 32 132 Iris Bredewolt De Gemzen 2003 8e Vrou5 26:52 11,166 5:22 33 177 Arnold Bredewoud Cialfo 1972 25e Man5 26:55 11,146 5:23 34 151 Lars ten Have Epe 1995 26e Man5 27:14 11,016 5:26 35 123 Marjorie van den Brink De Gemzen 1974 9e Vrou5 27:20 10,976 5:28 36 160 Gerard Krist Zwolle 1969 27e Man5 27:45 10,811 5:33 37 198 Emma Apeldoorn 2002 10e Vrou5 27:56 10,740 5:35 38 148 Gerrit Durberg Cialfo 1951 28e Man5 28:13 10,632 5:38 39 183 Neidy Rodijk Cialfo 1993 11e Vrou5 28:21 10,582 5:40 40 196 Femke Zweekhorst Emst 2002 12e Vrou5 28:30 10,526 5:42 41 124 Hellen Simens Wapenveld 1986 13e Vrou5 28:34 10,502 5:42 42 184 Lia van de Meulen Veluwe 1986 14e Vrou5 28:57 10,363 5:47 43 166 Henk Rozendal Cialfo 1947 29e Man5 29:08 10,297 5:49 44 120 Manon Bijsterbosch Epe 1992 15e Vrou5 29:47 10,073 5:57 45 187 Martin Mekelenkamp Epe 1991 30e Man5 30:25 9,863 6:05 46 194 Maaike Beumer Epe 2002 16e Vrou5 30:27 9,852 6:05 47 165 Ger Ettes Dronten 1946 31e Man5 30:31 9,831 6:06 48 109 Simone Middelveld Veluwe 1968 17e Vrou5 30:42 9,772 6:08 49 115 Marieke van de Esschert Elburg 1998 18e Vrou5 30:48 9,740 6:09 50 122 Iris Viering Hattem 1993 19e Vrou5 30:48 9,740 6:09 51 170 Ribert Dallinga Zwolle 1982 32e Man5 30:50 9,730 6:10 52 104 Mariska Luijt Epe 1983 20e Vrou5 30:52 9,719 6:10 53 125 Femke Reitsema Isala '96 2001 21e Vrou5 30:58 9,688 6:11 54 164 Jeanette Kamphorst De Gemzen 1978 22e Vrou5 30:59 9,683 6:11 55 159 Carin Heere-Alkemaar Epe 1971 23e Vrou5 31:09 9,631 6:13 56 107 Elle Griek De Gemzen 1969 24e Vrou5 31:10 9,626 6:14 57 142 Andrea kingma-van Ommen Wapenveld 1973 25e Vrou5 31:39 9,479 6:19 58 114 Atie Klarenberg De Gemzen 1966 26e Vrou5 31:49 9,429 6:21 59 106 Marike Vorstman Dutch Runners 1975 27e Vrou5 32:03 9,360 6:24 60 140 Michèle Das Epe 1993 28e Vrou5 32:06 9,346 6:25 61 156 Leon ten Have Epe 1993 33e Man5 32:06 9,346 6:25 62 158 Monique Konijnenberg Cialfo 1970 29e Vrou5 32:10 9,326 6:26 63 1 Suze Boerkamp Twello 1951 30e Vrou5 32:43 9,170 6:32 64 134 Annuska Strunk AV Rijssen 1974 31e Vrou5 32:52 9,128 6:34 65 111 Irma Kleverwal Veluwe 1964 32e Vrou5 33:03 9,077 6:36 66 145 Arjan Wolff Wezep 1989 34e Man5 33:05 9,068 6:37 67 118 Jolanda Schuitmaker Epe 1993 33e Vrou5 33:27 8,969 6:41 68 112 Vera Winter Wezep 1995 34e Vrou5 33:28 8,964 6:41 69 75 Christie Hettinga Heerde 1972 35e Vrou5 33:39 8,915 6:43 70 176 Tycho Markerink Epe 2005 35e Man5 33:46 8,885 6:45 71 175 Paul Markerink Epe 1976 36e Man5 33:49 8,871 6:45 72 144 Ruud Horst Dutch Runners 1954 37e Man5 33:55 8,845 6:47 73 133 Jeanine Borreman Heerde 2001 36e Vrou5 33:59 8,828 6:47 74 129 Jorinde Leurink Wapenveld 2001 37e Vrou5 34:10 8,780 6:50 75 105 Marjan Hop De Gemzen 1965 38e Vrou5 34:31 8,691 6:54 76 137 Alieke Voogd Epe 1990 39e Vrou5 35:15 8,511 7:03 77 136 Pascalle van t Veld Epe 1993 40e Vrou5 35:16 8,507 7:03 78 138 Anouk Visser Epe 1995 41e Vrou5 35:34 8,435 7:06 79 135 Sanne Visser Epe 1992 42e Vrou5 35:34 8,435 7:06 80 102 Samantha van den Hoven Blankenham 1988 43e Vrou5 35:38 8,419 7:07 81 103 Marleen Snijder Zwolle 1980 44e Vrou5 35:38 8,419 7:07 82 126 Cathrien Hesselink Epe 1956 45e Vrou5 35:45 8,392 7:09 83 149 Jan ten Have Epe 1963 38e Man5 35:58 8,341 7:11 84 173 Frouke Hesselink Cialfo 1995 46e Vrou5 36:18 8,264 7:15 85 178 Jolande Eggink Vaassen 1956 47e Vrou5 36:38 8,189 7:19 86 188 Karen Bredenhoff Vaassen 1983 48e Vrou5 36:49 8,148 7:21 87 181 Silvia Dinnissen Vaassen 1970 49e Vrou5 36:49 8,148 7:21 88 168 Mary Hazleger Emst 1975 50e Vrou5 36:53 8,134 7:22 89 119 Mariette ten Have Epe 1968 51e Vrou5 36:59 8,112 7:23 90 130 Ellen Schotman Apeldoorn 1991 52e Vrou5 37:16 8,050 7:27 91 131 Paula van der Weijden Vaassen 1991 53e Vrou5 37:16 8,050 7:27 92 195 Lindy Hendriks Vaassen 2002 54e Vrou5 38:26 7,806 7:41 93 182 Cisca Wasch Vierhouten 1967 55e Vrou5 39:08 7,666 7:49 94 180 Bea van Huffelen Emst 1968 56e Vrou5 39:22 7,621 7:52 95 179 Taco Hoppener Emst 1964 39e Man5 39:22 7,621 7:52 96 113 Marjolein Sterken Epe 1984 57e Vrou5 39:56 7,513 7:59 97 146 Jesse Haan Zwolle 1995 40e Man5 40:30 7,407 8:06 98 117 Agnes van Middelkoop Heerde 1995 58e Vrou5 40:33 7,398 8:06 99 116 Estelle Schurink Heerde 1998 59e Vrou5 41:05 7,302 8:13