Uitslagen Voorjaarsloop

Uitslag voorjaarsloop 2017, 5 km


                 VOORJAARSLOOP AV CIALFO, EPE, 09 MEI 2017
                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KILOMETER
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------ -------
    1    373  Berthold Berger            BB lopers             1968      1e Man5      18:25  16,290    3:41 
    2    370  Ernst Hulsman              PEC 1910              1970      2e Man5      19:28  15,411    3:53 
    3    333  Maurits Bloem              BB lopers             1981      3e Man5      19:49  15,139    3:57 
    4    399  Jim van Emmerik            van Emmerik           2004      4e Man5      19:58  15,025    3:59 
    5    339  Hubert Bögemann            De Gemzen             1962      5e Man5      19:59  15,013    3:59 
    6    400  Sam van Emmerik            van Emmerik           2004      6e Man5      20:00  15,000    4:00 
    7    353  Klaas Draaijer             De Gemzen             1974      7e Man5      20:15  14,815    4:03 
    8    366  Jurgen van Dijk            PEC 1910              1977      8e Man5      20:19  14,766    4:03 
    9    392  Erwin                      Vaassen               1990      9e Man5      20:27  14,670    4:05 
   10    356  Thomas Driessen            Apeldoorn             1981     10e Man5      20:28  14,658    4:05 
   11    338  Gerbrand Spierenburg       Cialfo                1999     11e Man5      20:29  14,646    4:05 
   12    336  Derk Jan Lantink           Wapenveld             1995     12e Man5      20:43  14,481    4:08 
   13    309  Albert Lantink             Zwolle                1981     13e Man5      20:46  14,446    4:09 
   14    345  Bauke Verrips              Cialfo                2000     14e Man5      20:47  14,435    4:09 
   15    388  André Meuleman             Cialfo                1970     15e Man5      20:55  14,343    4:11 
   16    319  Jurgen van der Meer        AV '34                1962     16e Man5      21:07  14,207    4:13 
   17    397  Desi van Emmerik           van Emmerik           2002      1e Vrou5     22:02  13,616    4:24 
   18    317  Gert Hazeleger             Apeldoorn             1968     17e Man5      22:07  13,564    4:25 
   19    376  Wim Potjes                 De Gemzen             1958     18e Man5      22:17  13,463    4:27 
   20    327  Rosemarie Smit             Nijmegen              1988      2e Vrou5     22:34  13,294    4:30 
   21    326  Carlo van Dijk             De Gemzen             1979     19e Man5      22:43  13,206    4:32 
   22    371  Willemijn van Laar         Cialfo                1993      3e Vrou5     22:45  13,187    4:33 
   23    390  Wiebe Gruben               Cialfo                         20e Man5      22:57  13,072    4:35 
   24    384  Theo Jacobs                Cialfo                1957     21e Man5      22:57  13,072    4:35 
   25    391  Jerom Reinhard             Cialfo                2002     22e Man5      22:59  13,053    4:35 
   26    321  Harry Veldkamp             Cialfo                1967     23e Man5      23:16  12,894    4:39 
   27    303  Arjan Lantink              Zwolle                1982     24e Man5      23:34  12,730    4:42 
   28    383  Eva van der Hulst          Cialfo                2000      4e Vrou5     23:43  12,649    4:44 
   29    318  Theo Hanekamp              De Gemzen             1972     25e Man5      23:56  12,535    4:47 
   30    344  Stefan Reurink             De Gemzen             1997     26e Man5      23:59  12,509    4:47 
   31    364  Johan Voorhorst            Veluwe                1971     27e Man5      24:28  12,262    4:53 
   32    349  Niels van Triest           Epe                   2000     28e Man5      24:54  12,048    4:58 
   33    389  Henry Velthuijzen          Epe                   1964     29e Man5      24:59  12,008    4:59 
   34    340  Nanette Dijkman            De Gemzen             1975      5e Vrou5     25:14  11,889    5:02 
   35    358  Liset van der Hulst        Cialfo                1999      6e Vrou5     25:18  11,858    5:03 
   36    365  Marianne Reuvecamp         PEC 1910              1970      7e Vrou5     25:28  11,780    5:05 
   37    305  Gert Brussee               Nunspeet              1964     30e Man5      25:59  11,546    5:11 
   38    302  Martin Mekelenkamp         Epe                   1991     31e Man5      26:02  11,524    5:12 
   39    330  Cindy Aalders              PEC 1910              1994      8e Vrou5     26:07  11,487    5:13 
   40    334  Arnoud Dokter              avVN                  1979     32e Man5      26:11  11,458    5:14 
   41    331  Bert Otterspeer            Epe                   1949     33e Man5      26:16  11,421    5:15 
   42    341  Femke Zweekhorst           Cialfo                2002      9e Vrou5     26:17  11,414    5:15 
   43    320  Lianne Kuiper              Vaassen               1988     10e Vrou5     26:21  11,385    5:16 
   44    343  Cees Vork                  Heerde                1952     34e Man5      26:40  11,250    5:20 
   45    342  Sharon Buitenhuis          Vaassen               1994     11e Vrou5     26:45  11,215    5:21 
   46    367  Eline ten Grotenhuis       Cialfo                2005     12e Vrou5     26:53  11,159    5:22 
   47    352  Jacqueline van der Scheer  Heerde                1961     13e Vrou5     26:59  11,118    5:23 
   48    329  Marjolein Pistoor          PEC 1910              1992     14e Vrou5     27:05  11,077    5:25 
   49    387  Eddie Bellert              Apeldoorn             1984     35e Man5      27:22  10,962    5:28 
   50    304  Roelof Lantink             Epe                   1985     36e Man5      27:24  10,949    5:28 
   51    316  Aschwin Platenkamp         Deventer              1976     37e Man5      27:26  10,936    5:29 
   52    322  Esther van den Belt        Vaassen               1989     15e Vrou5     27:35  10,876    5:31 
   53    379  Edwin Boonstra             Meppel                1974     38e Man5      27:39  10,850    5:31 
   54    363  Gijsbert van Gemert        Cialfo                2005     39e Man5      27:42  10,830    5:32 
   55    398  Emma van Emmerik           van Emmerik           2002     16e Vrou5     28:14  10,626    5:38 
   56    347  Theo Eikenaar              Heerde                1951     40e Man5      28:16  10,613    5:39 
   57    372  Henk Rozendal              Cialfo                1947     41e Man5      28:23  10,570    5:40 
   58    386  Willem Veldkamp            Epe                   1962     42e Man5      28:48  10,417    5:45 
   59    357  Suzan van Bussel           Epe                   1988     17e Vrou5     29:05  10,315    5:49 
   60    308  Bianca van Putten          Cialfo                1971     18e Vrou5     29:09  10,292    5:49 
   61    375  Peter de Wilde             Kampen                1962     43e Man5      29:14  10,262    5:50 
   62    360  Johnny Sahanaja            Vaassen               1964     44e Man5      29:14  10,262    5:50 
   63    354  Alieke Voogd               Zwolle                1990     19e Vrou5     29:21  10,221    5:52 
   64    355  Sanne Visser               Epe                   1992     20e Vrou5     29:36  10,135    5:55 
   65    335  Marjo Menning              Epe                   1978     21e Vrou5     29:37  10,129    5:55 
   66    328  Jet van der Heijden        Epe                   1977     22e Vrou5     29:39  10,118    5:55 
   67    368  Steef van Alphen           Apeldoorn             1956     45e Man5      29:47  10,073    5:57 
   68    337  Loes van Triest            Epe                   2001     23e Vrou5     30:02   9,989    6:00 
   69    359  Henk Juffer                avVN                  1941     46e Man5      31:11   9,621    6:14 
   70    369  Annuska Strunk             AV Rijssen            1974     24e Vrou5     31:54   9,404    6:22 
   71    361  Dax van Meurs              Cialfo                2003     47e Man5      31:58   9,385    6:23 
   72    348  Dion Scholten              Vaassen               1991     48e Man5      32:33   9,217    6:30 
   73    351  Janny reezigt-Ponsteen     De Gemzen             1949     25e Vrou5     33:08   9,054    6:37 
   74    346  Jolanda Hagen              Vaassen               1972     26e Vrou5     34:41   8,650    6:56 
   75    382  Cisca Wasch                Vierhouten            1967     27e Vrou5     34:49   8,617    6:57 
   76    380  Silvia Dinnissen           Vaassen               1970     28e Vrou5     34:49   8,617    6:57 
   77    301  Clara Ganzevles- Hagen     Vaassen               1954     29e Vrou5     35:08   8,539    7:01 
   78    350  Karin Hagen                Vaassen               1974     30e Vrou5     35:36   8,427    7:07 
   79    325  Linda visser-Schoenman     Vaassen               1981     31e Vrou5     35:59   8,337    7:11 
   80    381  Taco Hoppener              Emst                  1964     49e Man5      35:59   8,337    7:11 
   81    311  Heidy Stegeman             Vaassen               1968     32e Vrou5     36:06   8,310    7:13 
   82    310  Monique Beumer             Emst                  1969     33e Vrou5     36:06   8,310    7:13 
   83    377  Esther Buurman             Apeldoorn             1986     34e Vrou5     37:07   8,083    7:25 
   84    378  Annet Bluemink             Epe                   1990     35e Vrou5     37:07   8,083    7:25 
   85    324  Marjo Eilander-Kuiper      Wapenveld             1980     36e Vrou5     38:47   7,735    7:45 
   86    323  Marije van Laar            De Wijk               1973     37e Vrou5     42:06   7,126    8:25 
   87    307  Marianne de Krosse         Epse                  1969     38e Vrou5     42:35   7,045    8:31 
   88    374  Cathrien Hesselink         Cialfo                1956     39e Vrou5     50:56   5,890   10:11