Uitslagen Voorjaarsloop

Uitslag voorjaarsloop 2017, 5 EM


                 VOORJAARSLOOP AV CIALFO, EPE, 09 MEI 2017
                           UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 EM

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------ -------
    1    287  Jaques Lezer               Huizen                1955      1e Ma5m      25:20  19,056    3:08 
    2    289  Willem Berghuis            Veluwe                1983      2e Ma5m      29:07  16,580    3:37 
    3    206  Ruben Draaijer             BB lopers             1992      3e Ma5m      29:14  16,514    3:37 
    4    265  Martijn Schakelaar         BB lopers             1974      4e Ma5m      29:41  16,264    3:41 
    5    230  Robert Reitsema            Isala '96             1965      5e Ma5m      30:23  15,889    3:46 
    6    215  Patrick Dijk               Salland               1970      6e Ma5m      30:27  15,854    3:47 
    7    282  Erwin Veldkamp             Wezep                 1979      7e Ma5m      30:50  15,657    3:49 
    8    269  Willem de Weerdt           Cialfo                1955      8e Ma5m      31:24  15,375    3:54 
    9    227  Ronald Nijland             De Gemzen             1962      9e Ma5m      32:03  15,063    3:59 
   10    226  Willem Albers              Isala '96             1962     10e Ma5m      32:17  14,954    4:00 
   11    210  Martijn van Eck            Veluwe                1974     11e Ma5m      33:31  14,404    4:09 
   12    255  Bert van de Beek           BB lopers             1986     12e Ma5m      33:39  14,347    4:10 
   13    283  Danny van den Beld         Wezep                 1984     13e Ma5m      34:57  13,813    4:20 
   14    207  Henriet Koornberg          PEC 1910              1978      1e Vro5m     34:58  13,806    4:20 
   15    234  Marcel Kanselaar           Biddinghuizen         1981     14e Ma5m      35:05  13,760    4:21 
   16    204  Mark Veldkamp (Warmlopers  Wezep                 1987     15e Ma5m      35:17  13,682    4:23 
   17    385  Peter D Brummel            Cialfo                1969     16e Ma5m      35:56  13,435    4:27 
   18    266  Gerbert Tiemens            Cialfo                1963     17e Ma5m      36:00  13,410    4:28 
   19    231  Eelco Haak                 Apeldoorn             1978     18e Ma5m      36:18  13,299    4:30 
   20    276  Bart Denekamp              Twello                1970     19e Ma5m      36:49  13,113    4:34 
   21    275  Frank Berghuis             Epe                   1961     20e Ma5m      36:57  13,065    4:35 
   22    260  Henk van Dorp (Warmloper)  Zwolle                1990     21e Ma5m      37:08  13,001    4:36 
   23    278  Jos Ganzevles              Twello                1962     22e Ma5m      37:21  12,925    4:38 
   24    224  Herber Molemaker           Zwolle                1964     23e Ma5m      37:25  12,902    4:39 
   25    205  Tirza Werkman              PEC 1910              1993      2e Vro5m     37:26  12,897    4:39 
   26    273  Jon Naberhuis              Hattem                1960     24e Ma5m      37:37  12,834    4:40 
   27    264  Jan Willem Loozeman        Vaassen               1968     25e Ma5m      37:54  12,738    4:42 
   28    218  Harrie Hatzmann            De Gemzen             1971     26e Ma5m      37:58  12,715    4:43 
   29    242  Arie Verhoef               De Gemzen             1952     27e Ma5m      38:00  12,704    4:43 
   30    257  Greetje Warmloper          Zwolle                1989      3e Vro5m     38:09  12,654    4:44 
   31    271  Derk Troostheide           Ermelo                1964     28e Ma5m      38:24  12,572    4:46 
   32    262  Jarno Scholte              Schalkhaar            1978     29e Ma5m      38:27  12,556    4:46 
   33    272  Henk Brons                 Hattem                1976     30e Ma5m      38:33  12,523    4:47 
   34    202  Roelof Pepping             avVN                  1947     31e Ma5m      38:42  12,474    4:48 
   35    212  Aniek Bruggeman            Heino                 1989      4e Vro5m     38:55  12,405    4:50 
   36    256  Bertine Engelsman          Wezep                 1969      5e Vro5m     39:00  12,378    4:50 
   37    248  Lia van der Meulen         Veluwe                1986      6e Vro5m     39:13  12,310    4:52 
   38    220  Melanie Hartgers           Apeldoorn             1985      7e Vro5m     39:22  12,263    4:53 
   39    233  Bert Peters                Zwolle                1978     32e Ma5m      39:34  12,201    4:55 
   40    228  Jesper Dolman              Epe                   1998     33e Ma5m      39:59  12,074    4:58 
   41    288  Wilma Maaskant             Wenum-Wiesel          1972      8e Vro5m     40:26  11,940    5:01 
   42    211  Mel Laskowski              Raalte                1980      9e Vro5m     40:26  11,940    5:01 
   43    252  Wim Frieling               Epe                   1963     34e Ma5m      40:42  11,861    5:03 
   44    238  Ruud van de Graaf          Elburg                1966     35e Ma5m      40:43  11,857    5:03 
   45    247  Rudie Krukkert             De Gemzen             1965     36e Ma5m      40:43  11,857    5:03 
   46    243  Inge Zwiers                Oldebroek             1959     10e Vro5m     40:43  11,857    5:03 
   47    221  Chantal van Velde          Wapenveld             1982     11e Vro5m     40:51  11,818    5:04 
   48    209  Fleur van der Scheer       Zwolle                1992     12e Vro5m     41:29  11,637    5:09 
   49    225  Dick Doornenbal            Elburg                1948     37e Ma5m      41:55  11,517    5:12 
   50    279  Jan Lubbinge               Cialfo                1962     38e Ma5m      42:02  11,485    5:13 
   51    253  Flip Nijhoff               De Gemzen             1952     39e Ma5m      42:18  11,413    5:15 
   52    216  Werner van Eelen           Epe                   1974     40e Ma5m      42:59  11,231    5:20 
   53    268  Giny Garst                 Zwolle                1963     13e Vro5m     43:56  10,988    5:27 
   54    274  Rob Bottenberg             Isala '96             1968     41e Ma5m      44:16  10,906    5:30 
   55    277  Marijke Hillebrandt        Twello                1958     14e Vro5m     44:49  10,772    5:34 
   56    240  Antoinne Dijk              Zwolle                1966     15e Vro5m     45:00  10,728    5:35 
   57    239  Sandra Burgman             Zwolle                1966     16e Vro5m     45:02  10,720    5:35 
   58    259  Martin Bastiani            De Gemzen             1961     42e Ma5m      45:04  10,712    5:36 
   59    280  Harry Siegersma            Zwolle                1960     43e Ma5m      45:25  10,630    5:38 
   60    261  Margeret vd Wetering       Cialfo                1972     17e Vro5m     45:43  10,560    5:40 
   61    201  Jorien Kroeze              Zwolle                1969     18e Vro5m     45:43  10,560    5:40 
   62    270  Joop Bosman                Elburg                1946     44e Ma5m      46:07  10,468    5:43 
   63    258  Noortje Kremers            Zwolle                1987     19e Vro5m     46:27  10,393    5:46 
   64    232  Cedy Peters                Zwolle                1978     20e Vro5m     46:40  10,345    5:47 
   65    281  Sjoerd Goodijk             Apeldoorn             1961     45e Ma5m      46:51  10,304    5:49 
   66    251  Gerliesse Visserman        Genemuiden            1980     21e Vro5m     46:58  10,279    5:50 
   67    213  Alfons van Gurp            Steenenkamer          1960     46e Ma5m      47:00  10,271    5:50 
   68    285  Robert Immink              Zwolle                1957     47e Ma5m      47:04  10,257    5:50 
   69    286  Sjalien de Leeuwe          Zwolle                1964     22e Vro5m     47:05  10,253    5:51 
   70    244  Isja Visserman             Genemuiden            1995     23e Vro5m     47:18  10,206    5:52 
   71    245  Willeke van Dalfzen        Genemuiden            1972     24e Vro5m     47:32  10,156    5:54 
   72    223  Roswitha Littel            Epe                   1988     25e Vro5m     47:35  10,146    5:54 
   73    208  Ton van Ass                Vaassen               1953     48e Ma5m      47:52  10,086    5:56 
   74    249  Ruud van Duijn             Apeldoorn             1948     49e Ma5m      48:14  10,009    5:59 
   75    250  Emma van Duijn             Apeldoorn             1951     26e Vro5m     48:15  10,005    5:59 
   76    229  Linda Stormink             Apeldoorn             1981     27e Vro5m     48:44   9,906    6:03 
   77    203  Marjan Hop                 De Gemzen             1965     28e Vro5m     49:51   9,684    6:11 
   78    217  Atie Klarenberg            De Gemzen             1966     29e Vro5m     50:20   9,591    6:15 
   79    263  Henk Poot                  De Gemzen             1964     50e Ma5m      50:31   9,556    6:16 
   80    236  Cor den Toom               De Gemzen             1963     51e Ma5m      50:38   9,534    6:17 
   81    219  Lucien Hatzmann            De Gemzen             1970     30e Vro5m     51:24   9,392    6:23 
   82    214  Jacqueline Hendriks        Deventer              1970     31e Vro5m     51:44   9,332    6:25 
   83    222  Ilse van Essen             Epe                   1974     32e Vro5m     53:02   9,103    6:35 
   84    284  Lisette vd Wolk            Huizen                1988     33e Vro5m     53:04   9,097    6:35 
   85    241  Evert Klomp                Apeldoorn             1946     52e Ma5m      53:58   8,946    6:42 
   86    254  Ans Nijhoff                Elburg                1953     34e Vro5m     57:06   8,455    7:05 
   87    267  Ronald Karel               Wilsum                1967     53e Ma5m    1:25:31   5,645   10:37