Uitslagen Voorjaarsloop

Uitslag voorjaarsloop 2017, 10 EM

                          UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 EM


Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------ -------
    1    103  Jan Schra                  BB lopers             1988      1e Msen      56:27  17,105    3:30 
    2     93  Johan Kats                 Daventria             1969      1e M40       56:55  16,965    3:32 
    3    141  Dick Elzenga               Veluwe                1966      2e M40       59:14  16,301    3:40 
    4    138  Ilse Pol                   Running2000           1982      1e Vsen      59:14  16,301    3:40 
    5     29  Marcel de Bats             Cialfo                1986      2e Msen      59:27  16,242    3:41 
    6    122  Luis Martin                't Harde              1969      3e M40       59:58  16,102    3:43 
    7     50  Hellen de Vries            BB lopers             1979      2e Vsen    1:00:49  15,877    3:46 
    8     95  Michel Blaauwgeers         BB lopers             1972      4e M40     1:02:24  15,474    3:52 
    9     15  André Kramer               Zwolle                1971      5e M40     1:02:37  15,420    3:53 
   10    153  Bas Dijkgraaf              Cialfo                1990      3e Msen    1:03:57  15,099    3:58 
   11    129  Bulent Suvan               Ruinerwold            1974      6e M40     1:04:19  15,013    3:59 
   12     57  Jeffrey ter Steege         PEC 1910              1981      4e Msen    1:04:28  14,978    4:00 
   13    155  Michiel Bronsink           Oldebroek             1985      5e Msen    1:05:06  14,832    4:02 
   14    137  Maarten van Leeningen      Hanzesport            1978      6e Msen    1:05:26  14,757    4:03 
   15    117  Jan Knopert                BB lopers             1964      7e M40     1:05:28  14,749    4:04 
   16    119  Marcel de Ruiter           BB lopers             1976      8e M40     1:05:49  14,671    4:05 
   17     89  Aalt Wensink               De Gemzen             1978      7e Msen    1:05:50  14,667    4:05 
   18    101  Maarten Hanekamp           Elburg                1984      8e Msen    1:06:02  14,623    4:06 
   19     30  Danny Beumer               Salland               1986      9e Msen    1:06:30  14,520    4:07 
   20     21  Janko van Arken            De Gemzen             1976      9e M40     1:06:42  14,476    4:08 
   21     47  Saskia Schutte             Cialfo                1972      1e V40     1:06:50  14,448    4:09 
   22     17  Iwan Brink                 Zwolle                1993     10e Msen    1:07:32  14,298    4:11 
   23     11  Jaap Strijker (Warmlopers  Zwolle                1962     10e M40     1:08:06  14,179    4:13 
   24    181  Wilma Wibbelink            Zwolle                1985      3e Vsen    1:08:06  14,179    4:13 
   25     54  Gertjan Keijl              De Gemzen             1965     11e M40     1:08:08  14,172    4:14 
   26     59  Carl Jansen                Pallas '67            1958     12e M40     1:08:11  14,162    4:14 
   27    147  Dennis Mensink             De Gemzen             1983     11e Msen    1:08:19  14,134    4:14 
   28     28  Christiaan van Putten      Cialfo                1971     13e M40     1:08:40  14,062    4:16 
   29    136  Sarah-Lynn Reuver          Wijhe                 1986      4e Vsen    1:08:42  14,055    4:16 
   30     52  Maureen Houtman            De Gemzen             1977      2e V40     1:09:01  13,991    4:17 
   31    156  Arnoud Lammers             PEC 1910              1963     14e M40     1:09:02  13,987    4:17 
   32     91  Hanneke Koenjer            PEC 1910              1986      5e Vsen    1:09:07  13,970    4:17 
   33     63  Monique Fibbe              De Gemzen             1981      6e Vsen    1:09:10  13,960    4:17 
   34     84  Annet Bultman              De Gemzen             1966      3e V40     1:09:10  13,960    4:17 
   35     31  Jeroen Nijenhuis           Heino                 1977     12e Msen    1:09:27  13,903    4:18 
   36    116  Henri Plender              't Loo Oldebroek      1970     15e M40     1:09:29  13,897    4:19 
   37    166  Geert Jan Vos              Zwolle                1981     13e Msen    1:09:43  13,850    4:19 
   38     85  Arnold Bredewolt           Cialfo                1972     16e M40     1:11:00  13,600    4:24 
   39    168  Toine Poelman              PEC 1910              1957     17e M40     1:11:04  13,587    4:24 
   40     13  Robbert Veenstra           Zwolle                1986     14e Msen    1:11:13  13,558    4:25 
   41    144  Gert uit de Bulten         De Gemzen             1969     18e M40     1:11:18  13,542    4:25 
   42    179  Edwin vd Steeg             PEC 1910              1976     19e M40     1:11:32  13,498    4:26 
   43     81  Sanne Pluim                BB lopers             1987      7e Vsen    1:11:39  13,476    4:27 
   44    121  Dick Sluiter               Zwolle                1984     15e Msen    1:13:09  13,200    4:32 
   45     10  Richard Kroon              Isala '96             1981     16e Msen    1:13:09  13,200    4:32 
   46    167  Bert Schraa                PEC 1910              1965     20e M40     1:13:12  13,191    4:32 
   47    175  Marco Domine               Staphorst             1973     21e M40     1:13:19  13,170    4:33 
   48     98  Patrick Wessels            De Gemzen             1978     17e Msen    1:13:32  13,131    4:34 
   49     32  Tonnie de Winter           Veluwe                1964     22e M40     1:13:44  13,096    4:34 
   50    164  Pieter Meijberg            Isala '96             1965     23e M40     1:14:15  13,004    4:36 
   51    182  Marcel Wagtelenberg        De Gemzen             1965     24e M40     1:14:38  12,938    4:38 
   52    169  Mariska Werler             Cialfo                1994      8e Vsen    1:14:47  12,912    4:38 
   53     14  Gert-Kees Larooij          Ermelo                1989     18e Msen    1:14:52  12,897    4:39 
   54    165  Rutger Bakvoort            Zwolle                1978     19e Msen    1:14:58  12,880    4:39 
   55    106  Jaap van Dieren            Isala '96             1971     25e M40     1:15:17  12,826    4:40 
   56    174  Joep van Huijstee          Cialfo                1958     26e M40     1:15:19  12,820    4:40 
   57    149  Anja Zweekhorst            Cialfo                1965      4e V40     1:15:20  12,817    4:40 
   58    171  Martijs de Haan            Vaassen               1960     27e M40     1:15:25  12,803    4:41 
   59    184  R Dam                      Zwolle                1965     28e M40     1:15:26  12,800    4:41 
   60     38  Tijn van den Hazel         Zwolle                1970     29e M40     1:16:24  12,638    4:44 
   61    150  Bert de Lange              PEC 1910              1972     30e M40     1:16:45  12,581    4:46 
   62     76  Anne Pruim (Warmlopers)    Zwolle                1980     20e Msen    1:17:13  12,505    4:47 
   63     70  André van der Beek         Zwolle                1979     21e Msen    1:17:16  12,497    4:48 
   64      9  Ben Westerkamp-Warmloper   Zwolle                1968     31e M40     1:17:17  12,494    4:48 
   65     79  Brenda Raadschelders       't Harde              1971      5e V40     1:17:18  12,491    4:48 
   66    128  Aalt van het Goor          Doornspijk            1961     32e M40     1:17:32  12,454    4:49 
   67     74  Fred van Dam               Zwolle                1953     33e M40     1:17:35  12,446    4:49 
   68    180  Harm Prins                 Ijsselmuiden          1963     34e M40     1:17:55  12,392    4:50 
   69    139  Iris Bakker                De Gemzen             1979      9e Vsen    1:17:56  12,390    4:50 
   70    130  Bas van Luijk              Zwolle                1972     35e M40     1:18:02  12,374    4:50 
   71     34  Pieter Galema              Hattem                1956     36e M40     1:18:22  12,321    4:52 
   72    163  Herman Bruins              Isala '96             1965     37e M40     1:18:32  12,295    4:52 
   73     58  Gerrit van Oene            Isala '96             1978     22e Msen    1:19:03  12,215    4:54 
   74    100  Robert van der Meulen      Isala '96             1969     38e M40     1:19:06  12,207    4:54 
   75    133  Jan Reuvekamp              Zwolle                1963     39e M40     1:19:07  12,205    4:54 
   76    157  Didi van der Velde         Epe                   1968      6e V40     1:19:10  12,197    4:55 
   77     90  Sander Bos                 Oosterbeek            1964     40e M40     1:19:25  12,158    4:56 
   78     49  Roel Fidder                De Gemzen             1969     41e M40     1:19:55  12,082    4:57 
   79    120  Joost Veltman              De Gemzen             1970     42e M40     1:20:22  12,015    4:59 
   80    102  Irene Dekker-Eijgendaal    De Gemzen             1972      7e V40     1:20:37  11,977    5:00 
   81     99  Leonie Eenkhoorn           Isala '96             1986     10e Vsen    1:20:40  11,970    5:00 
   82     82  Hans Jansen                Zwolle                1950     43e M40     1:20:54  11,935    5:01 
   83    161  Andre Plakkel              Zwolle                1965     44e M40     1:21:06  11,906    5:02 
   84    146  Dick de Reus               Nunspeet              1954     45e M40     1:21:09  11,899    5:02 
   85     77  Fons Flierman              Ugchelen              1958     46e M40     1:21:24  11,862    5:03 
   86     72  Jan Maarten (Warmlopers)   Zwolle                1978     23e Msen    1:21:45  11,811    5:04 
   87     36  Cees Buijs                 De Gemzen             1952     47e M40     1:21:50  11,799    5:05 
   88    112  Jojanneke Kers             De Gemzen             1988     11e Vsen    1:21:52  11,795    5:05 
   89    159  Wim Krooshof               De Gemzen             1951     48e M40     1:22:06  11,761    5:06 
   90    172  Bert Schilder              Isala '96             1962     49e M40     1:22:14  11,742    5:06 
   91     83  Floor Goes                 De Gemzen             1976      8e V40     1:22:30  11,704    5:07 
   92    173  Richard Kist               Isala '96             1967     50e M40     1:22:36  11,690    5:07 
   93    178  Harald Bronkhorst          Nunspeet              1970     51e M40     1:22:40  11,680    5:08 
   94     44  Rob Philipsen              Cialfo                1956     52e M40     1:22:41  11,678    5:08 
   95     87  John de Heij               De Gemzen             1962     53e M40     1:22:48  11,662    5:08 
   96     25  Huyb Klooster              Epe                   1963     54e M40     1:23:03  11,626    5:09 
   97    114  Piet de Wildt              Cialfo                1946     55e M40     1:23:14  11,601    5:10 
   98     92  Annet Buitenhuis           De Gemzen             1967      9e V40     1:23:17  11,594    5:10 
   99    177  Arnold Zoet                Nunspeet              1969     56e M40     1:23:36  11,550    5:11 
  100     35  Ake Sikkema                Zwolle                1961     57e M40     1:23:54  11,509    5:12 
  101    108  Bertie Hendriks            Epe                   1977     12e Vsen    1:24:01  11,493    5:13 
  102    105  Rebecca Beker Warmloper    Zwolle                1985     13e Vsen    1:24:07  11,479    5:13 
  103     62  Frits Lautenbag            De Gemzen             1948     58e M40     1:24:11  11,470    5:13 
  104     61  Bas den Hollander          AV '34                1950     59e M40     1:24:14  11,463    5:14 
  105    127  Feike Koops                De Gemzen             1971     60e M40     1:24:53  11,375    5:16 
  106    107  Frits Poppema              Epe                   1946     61e M40     1:25:04  11,351    5:17 
  107    110  Janice van Enk             Wezep                 1982     14e Vsen    1:25:18  11,320    5:18 
  108     53  Marjorie van den Brink     De Gemzen             1974     10e V40     1:25:18  11,320    5:18 
  109    125  Jan Kaat                   De Gemzen             1959     62e M40     1:25:51  11,247    5:20 
  110    152  Peter van Heerde           Zwolle                1965     63e M40     1:25:53  11,243    5:20 
  111    118  Aaltje Post                De Gemzen             1971     11e V40     1:25:55  11,239    5:20 
  112     97  Barend ten Have            Isala '96             1941     64e M40     1:26:02  11,223    5:20 
  113    104  Manon Logtenberg           Cialfo                1988     15e Vsen    1:26:14  11,197    5:21 
  114    143  Joni van Loon              Daventria             1988     24e Msen    1:26:16  11,193    5:21 
  115     88  Rob Visscher               Zwolle                1965     65e M40     1:26:20  11,184    5:21 
  116    124  Berend Brijder             Isala '96             1952     66e M40     1:26:28  11,167    5:22 
  117     12  Wim Westerink              De Gemzen             1958     67e M40     1:26:33  11,156    5:22 
  118     51  Bert Vlijm                 De Gemzen             1959     68e M40     1:26:36  11,150    5:22 
  119     96  Peter Eikelboom            De Gemzen             1968     69e M40     1:26:36  11,150    5:22 
  120    160  Joni van Loon              Daventria             1988     25e Msen    1:27:03  11,092    5:24 
  121    148  Josee Kruisweg             Kampen                1973     12e V40     1:27:06  11,086    5:24 
  122     71  Ina Inkelaar               Zwolle                1971     13e V40     1:27:08  11,082    5:24 
  123     26  Dick Karssemeijer          Arena Atletiek        1972     70e M40     1:27:13  11,071    5:25 
  124    158  Melchior Broek             Loopgroep Bedum       1965     71e M40     1:27:13  11,071    5:25 
  125    131  Alex Veldkamp(Warmloper)   Zwolle                1987     26e Msen    1:27:19  11,058    5:25 
  126     86  Sjaco Aalbers              Nieuwleusen           1958     72e M40     1:27:28  11,039    5:26 
  127    113  Edwin Hollander            Zwolle                1964     73e M40     1:27:37  11,021    5:26 
  128     43  Joost Goedhart             Zwolle                1955     74e M40     1:27:46  11,002    5:27 
  129    140  Bob Speelberg              Deventer              1957     75e M40     1:27:48  10,997    5:27 
  130    151  Eric van Maas              Wenum                 1968     76e M40     1:28:57  10,855    5:31 
  131     48  Marjon Fidder              De Gemzen             1971     14e V40     1:29:13  10,823    5:32 
  132     37  Martien van Veen           Krimpen aan de Lek    1942     77e M40     1:29:31  10,787    5:33 
  133    145  Danielle van der Weerd     Cialfo                1972     15e V40     1:29:42  10,765    5:34 
  134     94  Riny Jansen                Oosterbeek            1963     78e M40     1:29:56  10,737    5:35 
  135    154  Lies Hut                   Epe                   1966     16e V40     1:30:24  10,681    5:37 
  136     55  Laura Thiessens            Apeldoorn             1983     16e Vsen    1:30:40  10,650    5:38 
  137      5  Andre Welles               Arnhem                1965     79e M40     1:30:49  10,632    5:38 
  138     73  David Meijer Warmloper     Zwolle                1980     27e Msen    1:30:54  10,622    5:38 
  139     66  Klaas Dijkema Warmloper    Rouveen               1964     80e M40     1:31:28  10,557    5:41 
  140     60  Pascal Remmerts            Heerde                1976     81e M40     1:31:38  10,537    5:41 
  141     22  Ilse van Arken             De Gemzen             1978     17e Vsen    1:32:32  10,435    5:44 
  142    183  Hildert Inkelaar           Zwolle                1969     82e M40     1:32:33  10,433    5:45 
  143    109  Hein van Enk               Wezep                 1980     28e Msen    1:32:51  10,399    5:46 
  144     80  Mirna van der Velde        Zwolle                1988     18e Vsen    1:32:57  10,388    5:46 
  145     64  Sipke Algra Warmloper      Kampen                1984     29e Msen    1:33:23  10,340    5:48 
  146     56  Judith Wonink              Heerde                1990     19e Vsen    1:33:23  10,340    5:48 
  147     65  Rick Warmloper             Zwolle                1986     30e Msen    1:33:23  10,340    5:48 
  148    142  Marco Schouwstra           Zwolle                1970     83e M40     1:33:54  10,283    5:50 
  149    176  Gert Hees                  Heerde                1960     84e M40     1:33:59  10,274    5:50 
  150    170  Anne Docter                Heerde                1971     85e M40     1:34:24  10,229    5:51 
  151      7  Marjolijn Enter Warmloper  Zwolle                1978     20e Vsen    1:36:01  10,056    5:57 
  152    111  Marieke Bouwhuis           De Gemzen             1990     21e Vsen    1:38:09   9,838    6:05 
  153     75  Cozijn van den Pol         Elburg                1949     86e M40     1:38:24   9,813    6:06 
  154     68  Henrike Talens             Zwolle                1971     17e V40     1:41:11   9,543    6:17 
  155    126  Leonie Warmloper Mooibroe  Zwolle                1977     22e Vsen    1:41:11   9,543    6:17 
  156     69  Rinze Faber                Zwolle                1988     31e Msen    1:46:07   9,099    6:35 
  157     46  Reinbert Veenstra          Nieuwleusen           1953     87e M40     1:46:43   9,048    6:37 
  158     41  Christel Van den Esschert  Epe                   1983     23e Vsen    1:46:58   9,027    6:38 
  159     24  Denise Stet                Epe                   1980     24e Vsen    1:47:27   8,986    6:40 
  160     27  Janske van Kerkhof         Apeldoorn             1984     25e Vsen    1:48:15   8,920    6:43 
  161     67  Annelies Dijkema Warmlopr  Rouveen               1964     18e V40     1:48:26   8,905    6:44