Uitslagen Voorjaarsloop

Uitslag voorjaarsloop 2017, Kidsrun


                 VOORJAARSLOOP AV CIALFO, EPE, 09 MEI 2017
                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 1 KILOMETER
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------ -------
    1    429  Rens Konijnenberg          Cialfo                2006      1e J1112      4:12  14,286    4:12 
    2    436  Anouk Heere                Cialfo                2008      1e M9-10      4:23  13,688    4:23 
    3    416  Elodie van Arken           De Gemzen             2006      1e M1112      4:25  13,585    4:25 
    4    412  Dennis Alberts             Cialfo                2007      1e J9-10      4:29  13,383    4:29 
    5    468  Jonas Bakker               De Gemzen             2006      2e J9-10      4:36  13,043    4:36 
    6    408  Sem Visser                 Vaassen               2005      2e J1112      4:46  12,587    4:46 
    7    430  Jesse Proper               Cialfo                2006      3e J1112      4:46  12,587    4:46 
    8    426  Fiona ten Grotenhuis       Cialfo                2007      2e M9-10      4:50  12,414    4:50 
    9    418  Teine Bonnema              Cialfo                2008      1e J7-8       4:53  12,287    4:53 
   10    445  Catrijn Heere              Cialfo                2009      1e M7-8       4:59  12,040    4:59 
   11    403  Naomi Lantink              PEC 1910              2009      2e M7-8       5:03  11,881    5:03 
   12    405  Niek Draaijer              Epe                   2008      2e J7-8       5:04  11,842    5:04 
   13    466  Ethan Martin               Cialfo                2006      3e J9-10      5:04  11,842    5:04 
   14    462  Isabella Lettinga          Cialfo                2007      3e M9-10      5:05  11,803    5:05 
   15    428  Tessel Hartwich            Cialfo                2007      4e M9-10      5:05  11,803    5:05 
   16    431  Sander Wiggerink           Cialfo                2006      4e J9-10      5:06  11,765    5:06 
   17    425  Thijn Berkhoff             Cialfo                2006      4e J1112      5:09  11,650    5:09 
   18    437  Axel Konijnenberg          Cialfo                2008      3e J7-8       5:09  11,650    5:09 
   19    438  Merel Vorstman             Cialfo                2008      3e M7-8       5:10  11,613    5:10 
   20    444  Jenneke Heere              Cialfo                2009      4e M7-8       5:13  11,502    5:13 
   21    401  Hinte de Graaf             Emst                  2009      5e M7-8       5:15  11,429    5:15 
   22    455  Aleyna Ceyhan              Cialfo                2007      5e M9-10      5:16  11,392    5:16 
   23    411  Brenda Wensink             De Gemzen             2008      6e M9-10      5:17  11,356    5:17 
   24    409  Myrthe van den Berg        Epe                   2008      6e M7-8       5:18  11,321    5:18 
   25    433  Senna Brummel              Cialfo                2008      7e M9-10      5:21  11,215    5:21 
   26    448  Amber Veldkamp             Cialfo                2009      7e M7-8       5:28  10,976    5:28 
   27    446  Wytse Idema                Cialfo                2009      4e J7-8       5:32  10,843    5:32 
   28    413  Thye Idema                 Epe                   2007      5e J9-10      5:33  10,811    5:33 
   29    422  Berend Timmerman           Cialfo                2010      1e J-6        5:34  10,778    5:34 
   30    453  Hilal Kaygin               Cialfo                2007      8e M9-10      5:36  10,714    5:36 
   31    450  Elke Stet                  Cialfo                2010      1e M-6        5:36  10,714    5:36 
   32    407  Lisette Veldkamp           Epe                   2011      2e M-6        5:37  10,682    5:37 
   33    435  Danny Gerrits              Cialfo                2008      6e J9-10      5:39  10,619    5:39 
   34    439  Evi Vosselman              Cialfo                2008      8e M7-8       5:40  10,588    5:40 
   35    461  Tygo vd Beld               Cialfo                2008      7e J9-10      5:43  10,496    5:43 
   36    417  Carice van Arken           De Gemzen             2008      9e M9-10      5:45  10,435    5:45 
   37    424  Pleun Vorstman             Cialfo                2010      9e M7-8       5:46  10,405    5:46 
   38    457  Tijn Zoer                  Cialfo                2008      5e J7-8       5:46  10,405    5:46 
   39    449  Tim van Rossum             Cialfo                2010      2e J-6        5:47  10,375    5:47 
   40    404  Marli Anne van Rossum      Cialfo                2009     10e M7-8       5:49  10,315    5:49 
   41    427  Amy Haas                   Cialfo                2007     10e M9-10      5:51  10,256    5:51 
   42    440  Jara Beijerman             Cialfo                2009     11e M7-8       5:54  10,169    5:54 
   43    410  Gerrit Wensink             De Gemzen             2009      6e J7-8       5:58  10,056    5:58 
   44    423  Tessel Valk                Cialfo                2010      3e M-6        6:00  10,000    6:00 
   45    460  Mila                       Cialfo                2007     11e M9-10      6:01   9,972    6:01 
   46    434  Sophie van Ee              Cialfo                2008     12e M7-8       6:10   9,730    6:10 
   47    406  Fem Draaijer               Epe                   2010      4e M-6        6:10   9,730    6:10 
   48    432  Genelieve Boeve            Cialfo                2008     13e M7-8       6:13   9,651    6:13 
   49    456  Esma Ceyhan                Cialfo                2009     14e M7-8       6:14   9,626    6:14 
   50    442  Mirthe Elfrink             Cialfo                2009     15e M7-8       6:14   9,626    6:14 
   51    420  Julia van Ee               Cialfo                2010      5e M-6        6:16   9,574    6:16 
   52    402  Sinne de Graaf             Emst                  2006      8e J9-10      6:16   9,574    6:16 
   53    465  Louran Veldhuis            Cialfo                2010      3e J-6        6:19   9,499    6:19 
   54    451  Marte Roozeboom            Cialfo                2008     16e M7-8       6:25   9,351    6:25 
   55    419  Laura Elferink             Cialfo                2010      6e M-6        6:26   9,326    6:26 
   56    452  Anni Vosselman             Cialfo                2012      7e M-6        6:44   8,911    6:44 
   57    441  Karlijn van den Beld       Cialfo                2009     17e M7-8       6:52   8,738    6:52 
   58    458  Nena Danse                 Cialfo                2008     18e M7-8       6:54   8,696    6:54 
   59    464  Tatum ten Have             Cialfo                2010      8e M-6        7:09   8,392    7:09 
   60    447  Iris Smallegoor            Cialfo                2009     19e M7-8       7:13   8,314    7:13 
   61    463  Daryl Eilander             Cialfo                2008      9e J9-10      8:40   6,923    8:40 
   62    454  Iris Huisman               Cialfo                2010      9e M-6        8:51   6,780    8:51 
   63    467  Jasmine                    Cialfo                2008     12e M9-10      9:19   6,440    9:19