Uitslag 5Km meter Najaarsloop 5-11-2011

Najaarsloop Epe Puur! Sport,

 

Uitslag 5 km , zaterdag 5 november 2011, AV Cialfo

 

Plaats

Naam

Woonplaats

m/v

Vereniging

Categorie

Prestatie

1

Jeroen Kwakkel

Heerde

M

De Gemzen

MRecr

17:52

2

Harmen van der Wal

Hoogeveen

M

MRecr

18:22

3

Albert Koobs

Zwolle

M

MRecr

19:47

4

Sjoerd van Westerop

Zwolle

M

BB lopers

MRecr

19:58

5

Ronald Nijland

Heerde

M

De Gemzen

MRecr

20:12

6

Fred Cornelissen

Wenum Wiesel

M

MRecr

20:35

7

Myrna Vonkerman

Zwolle

V

VRecr

20:48

8

Kees Jan van der Wal

Hoogeveen

M

MRecr

21:05

9

Ronnie Krul

Nieuwleusen

M

MRecr

21:38

10

Arjan Wendt

Hoogeveen

M

MRecr

22:10

11

Mirella Makkinga

Nieuwleusen

V

VRecr

22:33

12

Arjan van der Vis

Zwolle

M

Dutch Runners Gold

MRecr

22:35

13

Gerda Willems

Ommen

V

ACO Van Elderen

VRecr

22:48

14

Emiel Lulofs

Apeldoorn

M

MRecr

22:59

15

Linda Eektimmerman

Zwolle

V

PEC 1910

VRecr

23:14

16

Ruben Zwarts

Epe

M

Cialfo

MRecr

23:27

17

Melvin Witteveen

Apeldoorn

M

MRecr

23:47

18

Joey Wolswijk

Zwolle

M

MRecr

23:52

19

Bert Otterspeer

Epe

M

MRecr

23:53

20

Anne de Beer

Epe

V

VRecr

24:36

21

Sebastiaan v.d. Berg

Bedum

M

MRecr

24:52

22

Elsbeth Noppers

Epe

V

Cialfo

VRecr

24:56

23

Rosemarie Smit

Nijmegen

V

NSAV 't Haasje

VRecr

25:13

24

Jan Schoolen

Epe

M

MRecr

25:31

25

Dennis Anderson

Apeldoorn

M

MRecr

25:32

26

Dick Doornenbal

Elburg

M

MRecr

25:32

27

Monica van Westerveld

Epe

V

VRecr

25:36

28

Dick Telman

Nieuwleusen

M

MRecr

25:38

29

Jan Otten

Nieuwleusen

M

MRecr

25:38

30

Wiebe Gruben

Epe

M

MRecr

25:52

31

Niels van Triest

Epe

M

Cialfo

MRecr

26:09

32

Desi van Emmerik

Epe

V

Cialfo

VRecr

26:26

33

Hans Mulder

Apeldoorn

M

MRecr

26:27

34

Jannet de Graaf

Raalte

V

VRecr

26:50

35

Wim van 't Einde

Apeldoorn

M

MRecr

26:55

36

Frank Verder

Epe

M

Cialfo

MRecr

26:59

37

Marc Vastenhout

Apeldoorn

M

MRecr

27:05

38

Jacob Gosschalk

Epe

M

MRecr

27:18

39

Hidde Verhaegh

Apeldoorn

M

MRecr

27:20

40

Eveline de Valk

Zwolle

V

VRecr

27:24

41

Bas Steenkamp

Heerde

M

MRecr

27:41

42

Ben Steenkamp

Heerde

M

MRecr

27:46

43

Bea Cleassens

Oene

V

Cialfo

VRecr

27:47

44

Maarten de Ruiter

Enschede

M

MRecr

27:50

45

Joshua van Leuteren

Zwolle

M

MRecr

28:07

46

Els den Hengst

Hattem

V

De Gemzen

VRecr

28:10

47

Melanie Tjapkes

Apeldoorn

M

Veluwe

MRecr

28:18

48

Mariska Werler

Vaassen

V

Cialfo

VRecr

28:26

49

Monique Straver

Markelo

V

VRecr

28:27

50

Christiaan Scheening

Zwolle

M

MRecr

28:54

51

B.Degenaar

Utrecht

M

MRecr

29:01

52

Lilian Cassee

Epe

V

Cialfo

VRecr

29:11

53

Heidi rikkerink

Oldenzaal

V

VRecr

29:23

54

Gerard Hermsen

Apeldoorn

M

MRecr

30:03

55

Diana Martena

Dedemsvaart

V

VRecr

30:28

56

Anke Smit

Dedemsvaart

V

VRecr

30:44

57

Annet van Egteren

Veessen

V

Cialfo

VRecr

30:49

58

C.Kasteel

Epe

V

Cialfo

VRecr

30:51

59

Hetty Rozendal

Epe

V

Cialfo

VRecr

30:52

60

Peter de Ruiter

Epe

M

Cialfo

MRecr

30:57

61

Giedo Overeem

Epe

M

Cialfo

MRecr

31:00

62

Roy Humble

Zwolle

M

MRecr

31:13

63

Jolanda Plesman

Epe

V

VRecr

31:17

64

Minke ten Bruggecate

Zwolle

V

VRecr

32:17

65

Karin Boers

Wijhe

V

VRecr

32:18

66

Klaas Dijkstra

Oene

M

Cialfo

MRecr

32:49

67

Daniëlle Terpstra

Ermelo

V

VRecr

32:53

68

Fennie Tiemens

Epe

V

Cialfo

VRecr

33:04

69

Muriel van der Laan

Epe

V

VRecr

33:28

70

Sonja Gruben

Epe

V

VRecr

35:24

71

Gerdien Veldhuizen

Zwolle

V

VRecr

35:31

72

Astrid van der Voort

Epe

V

VRecr

35:32

73

Lisette Drieman

Epe

V

Cialfo

VRecr

35:37

74

Nadine Zieverink

Raalte

V

VRecr

37:11

75

Ella van der Nat

Apeldoorn

V

VRecr

38:44

76

Mariska Pouls

Dedemsvaart

V

VRecr

44:05