Uitslag 10 Km Najaarsloop 5-11-2011

Najaarsloop Epe Puur! Sport

 

Uitslag 10 km , zaterdag 5 november 2011, AV Cialfo

 

Plaats

Naam

Woonplaats

m/v

Vereniging

Categorie

Prestatie

1

Jan Scheenstra

Zuidveen

M

Start '78

MRecr

33:08

2

Jelmer van Leeningen

Beekbergen

M

Veluwe

MRecr

34:01

3

Joris van de Meent

Heerde

M

Cialfo

MRecr

34:45

4

Jeremy Eilander

Apeldoorn

M

Veluwe

MRecr

36:39

5

Martin Hendriks

Elburg

M

De Gemzen

MRecr

37:14

6

Jan Wilem Hagen

Nunspeet

M

Athlos

MRecr

37:37

7

Bas van Beek

Epe

M

Cialfo

MRecr

37:50

8

Maurice Winterman

Apeldoorn

M

Veluwe

MRecr

38:15

9

Tjibbe de Vries

Kampen

M

Cialfo

MRecr

39:00

10

Toine Poelman

Zwolle

M

PEC 1910

MRecr

39:55

11

Albert Mussche

Nieuwleusen

M

MRecr

40:25

12

W. Liefers

Apeldoorn

M

AV '34

MRecr

40:30

13

Rene Steunenberg

Vaassen

M

Cialfo

MRecr

40:50

14

Lex Frentz

Apeldoorn

M

Veluwe

MRecr

41:00

15

Jon Naberhuis

Hattem

M

MRecr

42:16

16

Wim Potjes

Heerde

M

De Gemzen

MRecr

43:19

17

Lois Boumeester

Epe

M

Cialfo

MRecr

43:42

18

Mendel in 't Veld

Twello

M

Daventria

MRecr

44:05

19

Artnout Slijkhuis

Groningen

M

MRecr

44:46

20

Margje Timmerman

Staphorst

V

BB lopers

VRecr

44:54

21

Ben Visscher

Epe

M

MRecr

45:02

22

Jaap Hop

Hierden

M

MRecr

45:11

23

Erik Souverein

Deventer

M

Daventria

MRecr

45:14

24

Gerbert Tiemens

Vaassen

M

MRecr

45:31

25

Jeroen Feringa

Garrelsweer

M

MRecr

45:54

26

Peter Jansma

Heerde

M

MRecr

46:04

27

Rene Streutker

Rottum

M

AV Heerenveen

MRecr

46:06

28

Bert Duursma

Apeldoorn

M

Veluwe

MRecr

46:08

29

Arnoud Dokter

Heerde

M

avVN

MRecr

46:10

30

Frank Berghuis

Epe

M

MRecr

46:46

31

Jan Kerssies

Zwolle

M

MRecr

46:53

32

Ronald Brinkman

Deventer

M

MRecr

47:15

33

Marike Robbers

Apeldoorn

V

Veluwe

VRecr

47:38

34

Jan

Hasselt

M

MRecr

47:55

35

J. Strikwerda

Heerde

V

De Gemzen

VRecr

48:04

36

Leddy Karelse

Meppel

M

MRecr

48:07

37

Henk Hagen

Nunspeet

M

Athlos

MRecr

48:26

38

Dick de Reus

Nunspeet

M

MRecr

48:33

39

Christiaan Sangers

Vaassen

M

MRecr

48:52

40

Cees Buijs

Hattem

M

De Gemzen

MRecr

48:52

41

Berend Wagena

Epe

M

Cialfo

MRecr

48:56

42

Johan Koenjer

Heino

M

MRecr

49:12

43

Don de Ridder

Olst

M

MRecr

49:18

44

Henk Horst

Eemnes

M

MRecr

49:24

45

Jan Lubbinge

Oene

M

Cialfo

MRecr

49:33

46

Dick van Voorst

Hasselt

M

MRecr

50:09

47

Jan van Amersfoort

Beekbergen

M

MRecr

50:30

48

Reinier van den Beld

Heerde

M

De Gemzen

MRecr

51:10

49

Friso Veenstra

Rotterdam

M

MRecr

51:14

50

Roy Agema

Apeldoorn

M

MRecr

51:48

51

Lizette van Baardwijk

Heerde

V

VRecr

52:02

52

Henk ten Hove

Zwolle

M

MRecr

52:03

53

Gert van den Esschert

Epe

M

Cialfo

MRecr

52:14

54

H.Rozendal

Epe

M

Cialfo

MRecr

52:44

55

Frits Lauenbag

Hattem

M

De Gemzen

MRecr

52:49

56

Gosse Lezwijn

Harderwijk

M

MRecr

52:49

57

Janine Duiven

Harderwijk

V

VRecr

53:28

58

Gert Niemeijer

Heerde

M

De Gemzen

MRecr

54:01

59

Jan Spaar

Epe

M

MRecr

54:08

60

Marcel v. Harn

Arnhem

M

MRecr

54:26

61

Rene Vreeswijk

Arnhem

M

MRecr

54:26

62

George Koehorst

Kesteren

M

MRecr

54:32

63

M@rk Diks

Epe

M

MRecr

54:38

64

Gert Jan van der Vegt

Deventer

M

MRecr

54:40

65

Ans Visch

Epe

V

Cialfo

VRecr

54:41

66

Janny Reezigt

Nunspeet

V

De Gemzen

VRecr

54:46

67

Dick van Elburg

Dedemsvaart

M

Spurt '88

MRecr

54:51

68

Teun loosman

Urk

M

MRecr

55:02

69

Peter Kramer

Urk

M

MRecr

55:07

70

Jeannette van de Berg

Urk

V

VRecr

55:09

71

Guido Fintelman

Epe

M

MRecr

55:49

72

Brenda Siebrand-Koper

Kampen

V

VRecr

56:32

73

Evelien van Schoonhoven

Emst

V

Cialfo

VRecr

56:44

74

M.A. Commandeur

Epe

M

MRecr

56:49

75

Eppo Eppens

Wenum Wiesel

M

MRecr

56:59

76

John Faber

Epe

M

Cialfo

MRecr

57:01

77

Ankie van Schoonhoven

Epe

V

Cialfo

VRecr

57:01

78

Jan Huizinga

Epe

M

Cialfo

MRecr

57:02

79

Marijke van Eerde

Urk

V

VRecr

57:06

80

Ton van Ass

Vaassen

M

MRecr

57:08

81

Claudia Schakelaar

Epe

V

VRecr

57:10

82

Albert Niemeijer

Zwolle

M

MRecr

57:28

83

Jacqueline Bouwmeester

Zwolle

V

VRecr

57:51

84

Karina Ras

Urk

V

VRecr

58:01

85

Mieneke Loosman

Urk

V

VRecr

58:02

86

Loes Jacobs

Nunspeet

V

VRecr

58:02

87

Marloes Spaan

Nijmegen

V

VRecr

58:07

88

Martin Vosjan

Zwolle

M

MRecr

58:15

89

Piet Brouwer

Zwolle

M

MRecr

58:55

90

Gertine Brummel

Epe

V

Cialfo

VRecr

59:23

91

Sjaak Vosselman

Vaassen

M

MRecr

59:46

92

Veronic van der Werf

Kampen

V

VRecr

59:57

93

Ingrid Scherpenzeel

Apeldoorn

V

VRecr

1:01:02

94

Jolande Steenwoerd

Vaassen

V

VRecr

1:04:06

95

Iris Anneveldt

Hoogeveen

V

VRecr

1:05:02

96

Daniëlle Kooi

Meppel

V

De Sprinter

VRecr

1:08:02

97

Ria Klaassen

Zwolle

V

VRecr

1:08:02

98

Dirk Willem Hiemstra

Meppel

M

De Sprinter

MRecr

1:08:06