Uitslag 1/2 marathon najaarsloop 5-11-2011

Najaarsloop Epe PUUR! Sport

 

Uitslag 1/2 marathon, zaterdag 5 november 2011, AV Cialfo Epe

 

Plaats

Naam

Woonplaats

Geslacht

Vereniging

Categorie

Prestatie

1

Edwin Slijkhuis

Groningen

M

Vitalis

M.Sen

1:13:13

2

Willem. de Weerdt

Hattem

M

Cialfo

MM55

1:18:26

3

Bennie Thunker

Kampen

M

Isala '96

MM35

1:18:42

4

Stephen Riemens

Zwolle

M

BB lopers

MM45

1:26:34

5

Theo Boekema

Zwolle

M

Loopgroep Aart Stigter

MM45

1:26:40

6

Roel van der Steege

Kampen

M

MRecr

1:26:50

7

Robby Ribbink

Lent

M

Loopgroep PK

MM35

1:27:04

8

Saskia Schutte

Veessen

V

Cialfo

VM35

1:27:20

9

Bulent Suvan

Ruinerwold

M

MRecr

1:27:42

10

Hans Dat

Hengelo Ov

M

LAAC Twente

MM45

1:28:53

11

Olaf Satink

Zwolle

M

PEC 1910

MRecr

1:29:51

12

Jorrit Dekkers

Son

M

Fortuna '67

MM35

1:30:10

13

Andre Meuleman

Epe

M

Cialfo

MM35

1:30:23

14

Hellen de Vries

Zwolle

V

PEC 1910

V.Sen

1:30:25

15

Cor van Emmerik

Epe

M

Cialfo

MM35

1:31:10

16

Koelink

Wenum-Wiesel

M

MRecr

1:32:48

17

Eric Timmer

Vaassen

M

MRecr

1:34:29

18

Christiaan Kats

Oene

M

Cialfo

MM45

1:34:50

19

Laures Koenjer

Heino

M

MRecr

1:34:51

20

Jan Willem Dijkstra

Epe

M

Cialfo

MRecr

1:35:23

21

Luuk Espeldoorn

Hardenberg

M

Spurt '88

MM45

1:35:51

22

Evert Jan Kasteel

Epe

M

Cialfo

MM45

1:36:12

23

Eldert de Vries

Harderwijk

M

Athlos

MM45

1:36:23

24

Arnold Bredewolt

Veessen

M

Cialfo

MM35

1:36:40

25

Gert Tadema

Zwolle

M

MRecr

1:36:47

26

Ronald Brouwer

Apeldoorn

M

Veluwe

MM55

1:36:50

27

Gert Evers

Loenen Gld

M

AV '34

MM45

1:36:55

28

Bert van der Saag

Eerbeek

M

Veluwe

MM55

1:36:56

29

Eric Grotenhuis

Wijhe

M

MRecr

1:37:01

30

Aart Voorrips

Apeldoormn

M

MRecr

1:37:03

31

Erik Geerdes

Hoog Soeren

M

Veluwe

MM45

1:37:03

32

Rene van Vliet

Apeldoorn

M

Veluwe

MM55

1:37:04

33

Bert de Lange

Hardenberg

M

MRecr

1:37:44

34

Henk Oldehinkel

Dedemsvaart

M

Spurt '88

MM55

1:37:55

35

Henk van Duuren

Hardenberg

M

Spurt '88

MM55

1:38:59

36

Antonie Pijnappel

Zwolle

M

MRecr

1:39:07

37

Tieneke de Jong-Brouwer

Zwolle

V

VRecr

1:39:08

38

Roelie Lennips

Hardenberg

V

Spurt '88

VM35

1:39:39

39

Henny Berends

Balkbrug

M

Spurt '88

MM45

1:39:41

40

Teunis Snoek

Urk

M

MRecr

1:40:20

41

Harry Veldkamp

Epe

M

Cialfo

MM35

1:40:29

42

Auke Brouwer

Urk

M

MRecr

1:41:10

43

Ton Hollak

Vaassen

M

MRecr

1:41:23

44

Bulent Cobanoglu

Zwolle

M

MRecr

1:41:29

45

Roland van Saane

Lelystad

M

MRecr

1:41:50

46

Peter Olde Nordkamp

Enschede

M

Dutch Runners Gold

MRecr

1:41:51

47

Sander Leusenkamp

Zwolle

M

MRecr

1:42:05

48

Bas Dijkstra

Amersfoort

M

MRecr

1:42:10

49

Michiel Nederlof

Arnhem

M

MRecr

1:42:12

50

Hendrik Jan Korterink

Wezep

M

De Gemzen

MRecr

1:42:35

51

Sander Boeve

's Heerenbroek

M

MRecr

1:42:43

52

Pim van Voorst

Biddinghuizen

M

MRecr

1:42:49

53

Kees Post

Urk

M

MRecr

1:42:52

54

Paul Breuk

Arnhem

M

MRecr

1:43:21

55

Martin Goedhart

Ermelo

M

Haarlemmermeer

MRecr

1:43:57

56

Jos van Rijt

Amersfoort

M

avVN

MRecr

1:44:17

57

Sander van Schoonhoven

Deventer

M

MRecr

1:44:22

58

Ed Thien

Olst

M

MRecr

1:44:23

59

Carla Boekema

Zwolle

V

Loopgroep Aart Stigter

VM35

1:44:31

60

Erwin Noorman

Lelystad

M

Spirit Lelystad

MM35

1:44:46

61

Martijn Eikelboom

Heerde

M

MRecr

1:45:13

62

Dennis van Lith

Epe

M

Cialfo

MRecr

1:45:15

63

Evert van den Berg

Urk

M

MRecr

1:45:27

64

Bert van Baardwijk

Heerde

M

Cialfo

MRecr

1:45:51

65

Rog Hebben

Brummen

M

MRecr

1:46:05

66

Yossip de Jong

Zwolle

M

MRecr

1:46:25

67

Mariët van Petersen

Heerde

V

De Gemzen

VRecr

1:46:26

68

Saskia Berris

Zwolle

V

VRecr

1:47:55

69

Ronald Tijhuis

Arnhem

M

MRecr

1:48:00

70

Ronny Huls

Zuidwolde

M

MRecr

1:48:12

71

Wessel Kranghand

Hoogeveen

M

HAC '63

MRecr

1:48:13

72

Alex Oude Elferink

Amersfoort

M

MRecr

1:48:18

73

Jan Wiesenberg

Doornspijk

M

De Gemzen

MM55

1:48:30

74

Rudy van der Wijk

Beilen

M

HAC '63

MRecr

1:48:52

75

Bert Vlijm

Doornspijk

M

De Gemzen

MRecr

1:48:57

76

Bram van Essen

Epe

M

MRecr

1:49:06

77

Monique Willems

Dalfsen

V

VRecr

1:49:07

78

Roel Kleine

Hoogeveen

M

HAC '63

MM45

1:49:08

79

Warry Kooistra

Wezep

V

De Gemzen

VM35

1:49:22

80

Marc Spierenburg

Arnhem

M

MRecr

1:49:30

81

Gerard van Gijtenbeek

Eerbeek

M

MRecr

1:50:04

82

Ron van der Meijden

Amersfoort

M

MRecr

1:51:01

83

Kees Kuiper

Apeldoorn

M

AV '34

MRecr

1:51:03

84

Rick Vlaming

Biddinghuizen

M

MRecr

1:51:14

85

Jan Nijburg

Zwolle

M

MRecr

1:53:10

86

Onno Goldbach

Zwolle

M

MRecr

1:53:28

87

Elly Jansen

Putten

V

VRecr

1:54:40

88

Martin Kielema

Steenwijk

M

MRecr

1:54:42

89

Freek Brouwer

Urk

M

MRecr

1:57:02

90

Bob Speelberg

Diepenveen

M

MRecr

1:57:31

91

Michiel Kouwen

Zwolle

M

MRecr

1:58:04

92

Ronald Kartosonto

Zwolle

M

MRecr

1:58:30

93

Peter Schrijver

Harderwijk

M

MRecr

1:59:25

94

Hans Buis

De Rijp

M

Dutch Runners Gold

MM55

1:59:35

95

Reina Wijnia-Kwant

Hasselt

V

avVN

VM35

1:59:46

96

Harm Schoneveld

Biddinghuizen

M

MRecr

2:00:23

97

Huib Kwint

Kesteren

M

MRecr

2:01:55

98

Paula de Vries

Zeewolde

V

VRecr

2:04:52

99

Sjoek Nutma

Deventer

M

MRecr

2:05:00

100

Peter Vermeer

Ochten

M

MRecr

2:05:43

101

Thijs Geurtsen

Deventer

M

MRecr

2:06:21

102

Jip Augustinus

Kesteren

M

MRecr

2:13:06

103

Rob van Luijn

Putten

M

MRecr

2:18:36