Najaarsloop 5 Km, Epe 6-11-2010

Uitslag Puur! Sport 5 km

Plaats Startnr Naam Woonplaats m/v Vereniging Categorie Prestatie
1 533 Falco Olivier Zwolle M PEC 1910 MRecr 17:30
2 543 Jeroen Kwakkel Heerde M De Gemzen MRecr 17:38
3 517 Stefan Breet Dronten M Flevo Delta MRecr 18:30
4 531 Cees Kraaijeveld Apeldoorn M AV '34 MRecr 18:57
5 515 Aschwin Kruders Goor M LAAC Twente MRecr 19:28
6 528 Corelien Kloek Marknesse V NOP VRecr 19:30
7 509 Barry Tholenaars Ridderkerk M   MRecr 21:02
8 537 Erik Klink Raalte M   MRecr 21:16
9 503 Nurija van Schoonhoven Vaassen V   VRecr 21:22
10 525 Arnout Slijkhuis Groningen M   MRecr 21:34
11 534 Mirella Makkinga Nieuwleusen V   VRecr 21:37
12 539 Marcel van Harn Arnhem M   MRecr 23:18
13 542 Yvonne Telgen Pijnacker V the Hague Road Runners VRecr 24:12
14 538 Gerrit Bouwhuis Deventer M   MRecr 24:14
15 549 Klaas Cloo Lelystad M Spirit Lelystad MRecr 24:18
16 544 Patrick Hanekamp Wapenveld M   MRecr 24:36
17 540 Saskia Bijtjes Utrecht V Hellas VRecr 24:39
18 541 Jan Baack Epe M Cialfo MRecr 24:49
19 552 Mariska van den Berg Epe V   VRecr 24:51
20 529 Linda Eektimmerman Zwolle V PEC 1910 VRecr 24:51
21 516 Monica van Westerveld Epe V   VRecr 25:08
22 551 Jan Spaan Epe M   MRecr 25:36
23 526 Mariska Werler Vaassen V Cialfo VRecr 26:12
24 546 Ekkte Bruintjes Epe M Cialfo MRecr 27:02
25 548 Luit Westend Epe M   MRecr 28:50
26 505 Leony van der Zwan Apeldoorn V   VRecr 28:58
27 502 Gertine Brummel Epe V   VRecr 30:06
28 518 Claudia Schakelaar Epe V   VRecr 30:15
29 550 Driesje Eckelboom Heerde V De Gemzen VRecr 30:51
30 510 Inge van Bussel Epe V   VRecr 31:00
31 545 Pieter de Ruiter Epe M Cialfo MRecr 31:22
32 536 Henriettte Jonker Epe V   VRecr 31:23
33 520 Elsa Bothof Arnhem V   VRecr 31:36
34 527 Sabine Kok Rotterdam V   VRecr 31:55
35 535 Mirjam Bakker Epe V Cialfo VRecr 31:57
36 519 Kyra Koning-Snijder Twello V   VRecr 32:12
37 512 Wiebe Gruben Epe M   MRecr 32:16
38 513 Astrid van der Voort Epe V   VRecr 32:37
39 547 Karin Lubbinge Apeldoorn V   VRecr 32:44
40 507 Miranda Oosterhoff Apeldoorn V   VRecr 33:09
41 514 Sonja Gruben Epe V   VRecr 33:47
42 524 Sija van Veenhuisen   V   VRecr 34:30
43 523 Monique Valk   V   VRecr 36:15
44 521 Gijsje Klok   V   VRecr 36:16
45 530 Janneke van de Tuin Beek V   VRecr 37:35
46 532 Hennie Snijder Voorthuizen V   VRecr 37:41