Najaarsloop 10 km, Epe, 6-11-2010

Uitslag Puur! Sport 10 km

Plaats Startnr Naam Woonplaats m/v Vereniging Categorie Prestatie
1 842 Jan van Ommen Hattem M Cialfo MRecr 35:50
2 868 Harmen de Vries Balkbrug M   MRecr 36:40
3 820 Edwin Slijkhuis Epe M   MRecr 37:06
4 835 Erik Brink IJsselmuiden M Isala '96 MRecr 37:38
5 853 Joni van Loon 't Harde M Cialfo MRecr 37:44
6 854 Rob Laenen Beek M   MRecr 38:16
7 861 Paul Swart Velp M Gelre MRecr 38:25
8 818 Gerard Kroes Oldebroek M Cialfo MRecr 38:34
9 878 Rene Steunenberg Vaassen M   MRecr 38:48
10 858 Ronald Nijland Heerde M De Gemzen MRecr 39:00
11 843 Wilco Steenwijk Zwolle M PEC 1910 MRecr 39:32
12 850 Jan Hollak Apeldoorn M Veluwe MRecr 39:37
13 834 Michiel Huzen Nieuwleusen M   MRecr 39:50
14 866 Vincent Telgen Tilburg M   MRecr 39:57
15 844 H.de Zwaan Harderwijk M Athlos MRecr 40:22
16 856 Marten Bolt Zwolle M avVN MRecr 40:38
17 830 Peter Bood Wapenveld M De Gemzen MRecr 40:42
18 863 Theo Jacobs Apeldoorn M Cialfo MRecr 41:47
19 885 Fred Riezebos Ermelo M SV Putten MRecr 42:19
20 839 Ron Slenders Dronten M Flevo Delta MRecr 42:34
21 876 Luc Thijssen Utrecht M   MRecr 43:01
22 851 Johan van Slooten Urk M   MRecr 43:02
23 821 Alex van Oosten Epe M Cialfo MRecr 43:11
24 827 Dennis Pieterson Zwolle M Cialfo MRecr 43:20
25 845 Jan Bultman Oldebroek M   MRecr 43:44
26 829 Jan Strik Hattem M De Gemzen MRecr 44:00
27 852 Auke Brouwer Urk M   MRecr 44:06
28 810 Joringel den Hoedt Groningen M   MRecr 44:33
29 869 Frank Berghuis Epe M   MRecr 45:11
30 867 Joost Lubbinge Oene M Cialfo MRecr 45:26
31 877 Jeroen Feringa Garrelsweer M   MRecr 45:33
32 847 Roelof Pepping Dronten M avVN MRecr 45:41
33 836 Gerrit Jan Kroes Groningen M   MRecr 45:57
34 825 Jan Kerssies Zwolle M   MRecr 46:32
35 828 Ben Visscher Epe M   MRecr 46:37
36 832 Kevin Kuiperij Doetinchem M   MRecr 46:44
37 813 Evelien Fasel-Lubberts Apeldoorn V   VRecr 47:01
38 875 Gerda Willems Ommen V ACO Van Elderen VRecr 47:05
39 855 Lidewij van den Berg Zwolle V PEC 1910 VRecr 47:08
40 801 Arnoud Dokter Heerde M   MRecr 47:21
41 831 Nick Lettink Doetinchem M   MRecr 47:44
42 890 Johan Nijland   M   MRecr 47:59
43 848 Berend Wagenaar Epe M Cialfo MRecr 48:05
44 800 Ed Thien Olst M   MRecr 48:41
45 871 Ralf Marchal Lichtenvoorde M   MRecr 49:17
46 838 Vincent van der Horst Barendrecht M   MRecr 49:31
47 172 Ernst Klunder Zwolle M   MRecr 49:39
48 802 Riette Blok-Rorije Wapenveld V   VRecr 50:05
49 849 James Drysdale Apeldoorn M Cialfo MRecr 50:19
50 882 Guido Fintelman Epe M   MRecr 50:20
51 815 Stephanie van Breen Utrecht V   VRecr 51:43
52 837 Astrid Beerten Apeldoorn V Startbaan VRecr 52:49
53 857 Gert van Roekel Putten M   MRecr 52:56
54 862 H.Rozendal Epe M Cialfo MRecr 53:11
55 860 Karin Hoppener Emst V   VRecr 53:27
56 870 Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen Nunspeet V De Gemzen VRecr 53:51
57 873 Gertjan van Altena Epe M   MRecr 54:22
58 872 Wilco Bosgoed Wenum Wiesel M   MRecr 54:23
59 874 Raymond Leerkes Epe M   MRecr 55:14
60 823 Jordy Silva Rotterdam M   MRecr 55:15
61 822 Ton van Ass Vaassen M   MRecr 56:24
62 826 Ans Visch Epe V Cialfo VRecr 56:25
63 833 Marjan de Gruijter Epe V Cialfo VRecr 56:26
64 804 Lilian Cassee Epe V Cialfo VRecr 56:28
65 881 Evert Klomp Apeldoorn M   MRecr 56:43
66 865 Danique de Vries Heerde V   VRecr 57:02
67 879 Danielle van de Weerd Emst V Cialfo VRecr 57:11
68 888 Marloes Spaan Epe V   VRecr 57:12
69 840 John Faber Epe M Cialfo MRecr 57:28
70 152 Yolanda Smienk   V   VRecr 57:30
71 841 Hennie van de Kamp   V   VRecr 57:41
72 864 Harry Huzen Apeldoorn M   MRecr 58:08
73 809 Ramon hopman Rotterdam M   MRecr 58:09
74 859 Taco Hoppener Emst M Cialfo MRecr 58:31
75 805 Ingrid Seevinck Rheden V   VRecr 58:50
76 880 Jose Brummel Emst V Cialfo VRecr 58:54
77 808 Paul Mastenbroek Spijkenisse M   MRecr 58:56
78 814 Jose Silva Rotterdam M Dutch Runners Gold MRecr 59:06
79 812 Leo Steeman Almere M   MRecr 59:35
80 807 Luciene Lemmens Rotterdam V   VRecr 59:56
81 887 Rian Potkamp Heerde V De Gemzen VRecr 1:00:07
82 886 Gerrit Jan Eckelboom Heerde M De Gemzen MRecr 1:00:08
83 806 Chris Lemmens Rotterdam M   MRecr 1:00:20
84 816 Cassandra Whittie Apeldoorn V   VRecr 1:01:40
85 889 Hans Mulder Apeldoorn M   MRecr 1:02:52
86 883 Jose Versteeg Epe V Cialfo VRecr 1:03:50
87 884 Jose Hanekamp Epe V Cialfo VRecr 1:03:53
88 846 Peter Halfwerk Rotterdam M   MRecr 1:04:49
89 819 Hans van den Bos Elburg M Dutch Runners Gold MRecr 1:10:13
90 817 Leida van Oene Wezep V   VRecr 1:11:59