Najaarsloop Epe, 01-11-2014

Halve Marathon

1 Bennie   Thunker Kampen M Isala '96 Man35 1:19:34
2 Jan-Pieter Mondria Heerde M De Gemzen Man45 1:19:40
3 Bas   Hollegien Emmeloord M NOP MSen 1:19:55
4 Jan   Sinke Urk M NOP Man35 1:20:29
5 Dick   Elzenga Eerbeek M Veluwe Man45 1:20:41
6 Martijn   Schakelaar Hattem M BB lopers Man35 1:21:23
7 Joni van Loon Okkenbroek M Daventria MSen 1:22:33
8 Hans van Renselaar Hattem M   MRecr 1:25:23
9 Robin   Mensink Deventer M   MRecr 1:25:24
10 Roel van der Steege Kampen M Isala '96 Man45 1:26:47
11 Nico   Nieuwkerk Apeldoorn M   MRecr 1:26:54
12 Bulent   Suvan Ruinerwold M   MRecr 1:28:24
13 Theo   Boekema Zwolle M BB lopers Man55 1:28:46
14 Erwin   Schoneville Epe M Cialfo MSen 1:29:34
15 Andre   Meuleman Epe M Cialfo Man35 1:30:41
16 Frans   Breet Dronten M Flevo Delta Man45 1:30:45
17 Cor ten Brinke Kampen M   MRecr 1:31:39
18 Saskia   Schutte Veessen V Cialfo VMast 1:31:54
19 Marten   Bolt Zwolle M BB lopers Man45 1:31:59
20 Theo   Jacobs Apeldoorn M Cialfo Man55 1:32:24
21 Michel   Flens Hattem M   MRecr 1:32:29
22 Anne Van Schuppen Emst V Cialfo VMast 1:32:51
23 Jurgen   Kocken Emst M   MRecr 1:32:56
24 Erik   Bakker De Bilt M avVN Man45 1:33:10
25 Gert   Evers Loenen M AV '34 Man45 1:33:37
26 Christiaan van Putten Emst M Cialfo Man35 1:33:39
27 Marinus F de Groot Kampen M   MRecr 1:35:21
28 Gert   Tadema Zwolle M   MRecr 1:35:27
29 Edwin   Middelveld Zwolle M BB lopers Man35 1:36:31
30 Gabriel   Paardekooper Zwolle M PEC 1910 MRecr 1:36:39
31 Eric   Timmer Vaassen M   MRecr 1:36:59
32 Ricardo   Doyer Epe M   MRecr 1:37:01
33 Wessel   Kranghand Hoogeveen M HAC '63 Man45 1:37:30
34 Bastiaan   Winkelaar Kampen M   MRecr 1:37:41
35 Roel   Kleine Hoogeveen M HAC '63 Man45 1:38:02
36 Thijs   Krukkert Groningen M   MRecr 1:39:32
37 Sylvester Nieuwe Weme Apeldoorn M AV '34 MRecr 1:39:35
38 Bram   Leferink Zwolle M   MRecr 1:40:04
39 Erik van der Veen Vollenhove M   MRecr 1:40:26
40 Peter   Theuwissen Zwolle M   MRecr 1:40:36
41 Olaf   Satink Zwolle M PEC 1910 Man35 1:40:52
42 Vincent   Arends Haarlem M   MRecr 1:41:47
43 Gerard   Coes Epe M Capgemini Running Team MRecr 1:41:51
44 Antonie   Pijnappel Zwolle M   MRecr 1:42:44
45 Gert   Reuvekamp Zwolle M   MRecr 1:42:48
46 Ton   Hollak Vaassen M   MRecr 1:44:16
47 Christiaan Kats Oene M   MRecr 1:44:25
48 Harry   Boerefijn Emmeloord M NOP Man45 1:45:06
49 José   Stuivenvolt Emmeloord V NOP VMast 1:45:07
50 Rien   Santbergen 't Harde M   MRecr 1:45:25
51 Hendrik J. Kerkhof Almere M   MRecr 1:45:31
52 Harrie   loos Emmeloord M NOP MRecr 1:46:01
53 Aart   Voorrips Apeldoorn M   MRecr 1:46:09
54 Wouter   Elings Heerde M   MRecr 1:46:12
55 Mike   Soebhag Apeldoorn M   MRecr 1:46:34
56 Erna   Schilder Kampen V   VRecr 1:47:29
57 Johan   Westerink Kampen M   MRecr 1:47:30
58 Wim   Nijkamp Rijssen M   MRecr 1:47:38
59 Alice   Poel Harderwijk V Athlos VMast 1:48:00
60 Rutger   Hooghoed Harderwijk M   MRecr 1:48:01
61 Bauke   Jansen Bolsward M   MRecr 1:48:10
62 Rudy van der Wijk Beilen M   MRecr 1:49:31
63 Harrie   Fokkens Nieuw Leusen M   MRecr 1:49:34
64 Marjon   Bijsterbosch Zwolle V   VRecr 1:50:14
65 Frits   Lautenbag Hattem M De Gemzen MRecr 1:50:51
66 Hubert   Bögemann Heerde M De Gemzen MRecr 1:51:31
67 Ronald   Mout Apeldoorn M   MRecr 1:51:33
68 Richard   Hofmeijer Heerde M   MRecr 1:51:51
69 Gerrit   Hekkert Diepenveen M MarathonPlus MRecr 1:51:57
70 Niek   Vogelaar Pijnacker M De Koplopers MRecr 1:52:03
71 Marcel   Barzilay Doesburg M   MRecr 1:52:08
72 Brenda   Raadschelders 't Harde V Cialfo VRecr 1:53:53
73 Hans   Oostindiën Baarn M BAV Man55 1:54:10
74 Onno   Goldbach Tijnje M   MRecr 1:55:42
75 Bert   Vlijm Doornspijk M De Gemzen MRecr 1:56:08
76 Rick   Vlaming Biddinghuizen M   MRecr 1:56:44
77 André   Overmars Emmeloord M NOP MRecr 1:57:23
78 Eveline de Valk Zwolle V   VRecr 1:57:31
79 Lianne   Haarman Raalte V Salland VRecr 1:58:23
80 Kees   Post Urk M   MRecr 1:58:51
81 Johannes   schenk Urk M   MRecr 1:59:56
82 Sabine   Haarman Raalte V   VRecr 1:59:59
83 Jaco   Treep Hattem M   MRecr 2:00:45
84 Marjolein Haarman Heino V Salland VRecr 2:01:31
85 Mariska van de Vaart Epe V   VRecr 2:03:42
86 Gert-Jan   Jacobs Almelo M   MRecr 2:03:50
87 Bastiaan van Zuilekom Lochem M   MRecr 2:05:47
88 Arjen de Jong Lochem M   MRecr 2:05:48
89 Arjan van Essen Gouda M   MRecr 2:06:24
90 Bertus   Otten Kampen M   MRecr 2:07:47
91 Wolter-Jan Strijker Dronten M Flevo Delta MRecr 2:08:48
92 Harm   Schoneveld Biddinghuizen M   MRecr 2:08:49
93 Ruud   Horst Epe M Dutch Runners MRecr 2:09:41
94 Lubbert   Schenk Urk M   MRecr 2:10:52

10 Kilometer

1 Morgan   Thiré Westervoort M   MRecr 36:35
2 Bart   Stevens Dalfsen M   MRecr 40:46
3 Olaf   Bos Zwolle M Salland MRecr 42:16
4 Peter   Guiljam Putten M   MRecr 42:53
5 Gerrit van der Veen Zwolle M   MRecr 42:58
6 Cor van Emmerik Epe M Cialfo MRecr 43:01
7 Henri   Plender 't Loo Oldebroek M   MRecr 43:34
8 Ronald   Kraaijenzang Twello M   MRecr 43:45
9 Arnold   Koetsier Westervoort M   MRecr 44:07
10 Hessel de Jong Zwolle M   MRecr 44:25
11 Alex van Oosten Epe M Cialfo MRecr 44:42
12 Sander   Leusenkamp Zwolle M BB lopers MRecr 44:45
13 Ben   Visscher Epe M   MRecr 45:09
14 Ronald   zwarts Zwolle M   MRecr 45:17
15 Rob   Stofberg Zegveld M Clytoneus MRecr 45:23
16 Peter   Boeting Ermelo M   MRecr 45:49
17 Stephan   Wijermars Zwolle M   MRecr 45:50
18 Harald   Bos Zwolle M   MRecr 45:54
19 Els   Viester 't Harde V   VRecr 46:39
20 Edwin   Veldkamp Hattem M   MRecr 46:42
21 Henk   Hokse Staphorst M   MRecr 46:49
22 Arnout   Slijkhuis Groningen M Loopgroep Groningen MRecr 46:54
23 Harry   Veldkamp Epe M Cialfo MRecr 46:57
24 Eelco   Haak Apeldoorn M   MRecr 47:16
25     Schrijver Apeldoorn V   VRecr 47:29
26 Bert   Otterspeer Epe M   MRecr 48:00
27 Jeannette Meima Einbeck (Dld) V   VRecr 48:14
28 Martin   Rotman Wezep M De Gemzen MRecr 48:48
29 Dennis van Lith Epe M Cialfo MRecr 49:09
30 Pieter   Galema Hattem M   MRecr 49:20
31 Rosemarie Smit Nijmegen V Cifla VRecr 49:27
32 Jan   Salomons Zwolle M   MRecr 49:34
33 Lodewijk   Busscher Ede M   MRecr 49:50
34 Henry   Velthuijzen Epe M   MRecr 49:55
35 Jörn   Seuters Zwolle M   MRecr 50:30
36 Richard   Veldkamp Zwolle M   MRecr 50:35
37     Sebastiaan Bedum M   MRecr 51:01
38 Marien   Boersma Emmeloord M   MRecr 51:03
39     Rene Rottum M AV Heerenveen MRecr 51:03
40 Cees   Methorst Zegveld M avVN MRecr 51:34
41 Peter. L. van Heerde Zwolle M   MRecr 51:49
42 Wim   Frieling Epe M   MRecr 52:03
43 Hans   Popping Epe M Cialfo MRecr 52:17
44 Marc   Blommers Epe M Cialfo MRecr 52:26
45 Gert-Jan   Remkes Epe M   MRecr 52:34
46 Bram van Essen Epe M   MRecr 52:41
47 Bas den Hollander Apeldoorn M AV '34 MRecr 52:48
48 Andre   Schwering St. Marys Ontario M   MRecr 52:49
49 Chris   Paas Deventer M   MRecr 53:07
50 Dick de Reus Nunspeet M   MRecr 53:13
51 William van der Stouwe Epe M   MRecr 53:16
52 Hans   Bakhuizen Emst M   MRecr 53:49
53 Angelique Davelaar Scherpenzeel Gld V   VRecr 54:05
54 Ivo   Eikenaar Havelte M   MRecr 54:11
55 Sanne   Smid Scherpenzeel Gld V   VRecr 54:17
56 Marinus   Baltus Holten M AV Holten MRecr 54:28
57 Debby   Schoolen Apeldoorn V   VRecr 54:31
58 Luuc   Teuben Hattem M   MRecr 54:38
59 Don de Ridder Olst M   MRecr 55:06
60 Jaap   Beekhuis Bunschoten M   MRecr 55:20
61 Marco   Schouwstra Zwolle M   MRecr 55:40
62 Mariska van den Berg Epe V   VRecr 55:54
63 George van Diermen Bunschoten M   MRecr 55:58
64 Piet van Mierlo Dronten M Flevo Delta MRecr 56:12
65     Brian Bunschoten V   VRecr 56:42
66 Jorien   Kroeze Zwolle V PEC 1910 VRecr 57:09
67 Jan   Mones Zeewolde M   MRecr 57:35
68 Evert   Klomp Apeldoorn M   MRecr 57:44
69 Els den Hengst Hattem V De Gemzen VRecr 57:55
70 Desi van Emmerik Epe V Cialfo VRecr 58:05
71 Albert Jan van Olst Nunspeet M   MRecr 58:15
72 Reina   Wijnia-Kwant Hasselt V avVN VRecr 58:17
73 Tessa   Flipsen Epe V Cialfo VRecr 58:39
74 Hennie   Faber-Hondeveld Apeldoorn V   VRecr 59:05
75 Gerrit   Durberg Epe M Cialfo MRecr 59:13
76 Guido van Walbeek Epe M Cialfo MRecr 59:22
77 Pieter   Poelstra Lemmer M   MRecr 59:47
78 Ton van Ass Vaassen M   MRecr 59:56
79 Alice   Veijer Staphorst V   VRecr 1:00:01
80 Johan   Malenstein Bunschoten M   MRecr 1:00:16
81 Leo   Overvoorde Vaassen M   MRecr 1:00:20
82 Evert   Agterhuis Hattem M   MRecr 1:00:24
83 Wendy   Rustwijk-Lieverst Velp Gld V   VRecr 1:00:50
84 Fenna   Bosman Elburg V   VRecr 1:01:30
85 Fenjolien de Gunst Elburg V   VRecr 1:01:31
86 Rob   Barzilay Wezep M   MRecr 1:01:46
87 Willem   Langendijk Dronten M Flevo Delta MRecr 1:02:08
88 Stijntje   Troost Staphorst V   VRecr 1:04:43
89 Ab   Rodenburg Emst M Cialfo MRecr 1:05:45
90 Leo   Visscher Meppel M   MRecr 1:05:56
91     Aya Apeldoorn V   VRecr 1:05:57
92 Jan Bernhard Dijkstra Zwolle M   MRecr 1:05:59
93 Carlijn de Gruijter Epe V   VRecr 1:07:30
94 Luka   Dertien Epe V   VRecr 1:07:31

 

5 Kilometer

1 Erwin   Reijmer Doetinchem M De Liemers MRecr 17:17
2 Frank   Reintjes Zevenaar M De Liemers MRecr 17:23
3 Jeroen   Kwakkel Heerde M De Gemzen MRecr 17:56
4 Joris van de Meent Heerde M   MRecr 18:07
5 Matthieu van den Broeke Heerde M AV '34 MRecr 18:27
6 Gerard   Kroes Oldebroek M Cialfo MRecr 18:38
7 Wilco   Steenwijk Zwolle M PEC 1910 MRecr 19:12
8 Lieve   Tollet Zwolle V BB lopers VRecr 19:23
9 Johan van Hoorn Hattem M   MRecr 19:43
10 Dennis   Koetsier Eerbeek M AV '34 MRecr 19:58
11 Jan   Hollak Apeldoorn M Veluwe MRecr 20:44
12 Jim van Emmerik Epe M Cialfo MRecr 21:34
13 Lisa van Dijk Hattem V   VRecr 21:35
14 Jeroen   Wever Zwolle M   MRecr 22:01
15 Ben   Diks Eerbeek M   MRecr 22:03
16 Martijn van Eck Apeldoorn M Veluwe MRecr 22:17
17 Rinus   Groen Apeldoorn M Veluwe MRecr 22:26
18 Sam van Emmerik Epe M Cialfo MRecr 22:57
19 Gerrit Jan Kroes Hattem M   MRecr 22:59
20 A.   Schuchard 't Harde V Cialfo VRecr 23:02
21 Elsbeth   Noppers Epe V Cialfo VRecr 23:32
22 W. de Weerdt Hattem M Cialfo MRecr 23:33
23 Henk   Brons Hattem M   MRecr 23:35
24 Arnoud   Dokter Heerde M avVN MRecr 23:57
25 Truus   Verbiesen Hattem V   VRecr 24:09
26 Barbara   Hakkert Epe V   VRecr 24:22
27 Jan   Brands Urk M   MRecr 24:31
28 Johan   Voorhorst Apeldoorn M Veluwe MRecr 24:45
29 Iris   Bredewolt Epe V Cialfo VRecr 25:11
30 Arnold   Bredewolt Epe M Cialfo MRecr 25:12
31 Dick   Doornenbal Elburg M   MRecr 25:13
32 Marleen van Heerde Epe V Cialfo VRecr 25:35
33 Jan   Baack Epe M Cialfo MRecr 25:41
34 Mathijs   Nijkamp Rijssen M   MRecr 25:42
35 Renate   Kroes Oldebroek V Cialfo VRecr 25:44
36 Maud van de Meent Heerde V De Gemzen VRecr 25:45
37 Jolien   Philipsen Epe V Cialfo VRecr 25:58
38 Frank   Bloemert Kampen M   MRecr 26:42
39 Rimke   Musch Enschede V TION VRecr 26:49
40 Jacqueline Bouwmeester Zwolle V   VRecr 27:14
41 Harma   Makken Groningen V   VRecr 27:23
42 Johan   Nijland IJhorst M   MRecr 27:41
43 Pauline   Hoogstraat Olst V   VRecr 28:37
44 Nico   Swart Nieuwleusen M PEC 1910 MRecr 28:58
45 Ypke de Jong Zwolle M   MRecr 29:02
46 Gerard   Hermsen Apeldoorn M   MRecr 29:05
47     Janny Nunspeet V De Gemzen VRecr 29:12
48 Henk   Jager Zwolle M   MRecr 29:18
49 Noortje   Dalhuisen Apeldoorn V   VRecr 29:20
50 Annamarie Boersma Emmeloord V   VRecr 29:46
51 Roelien   Boersma Emmeloord V   VRecr 29:47
52 Gert van den Esschert Epe M Cialfo MRecr 30:06
53 Sasja van Tolij Dalfsen V   VRecr 30:30
54 Meike   Kleinpaste Zwolle V   VRecr 31:37
55 Anita   Schuurhuis Zwolle V   VRecr 31:48
56 Lianne   Geerling Rijssen V   VRecr 32:47
57 Judie   Musch Apeldoorn V   VRecr 33:13
58 Nicole   Tiernego Zwolle V   VRecr 33:50
59 Lucie   Mosterd Zwolle V   VRecr 34:34
60 Maud   Valk Deventer V   VRecr 35:51
61 Marienke de Boer Wilp Gld V   VRecr 41:49
62 Michelle van der Maten Wezep V   VRecr 42:37
63 Jose   Bosch Epe V   VRecr 42:37