Coopertest, 600m, 1000m en 5000m, AV Cialfo, 16-9-2008

Coopertest
           
Startnr Naam Woonplaats Geslacht Onderdeel Prestatie
8 Jaap van de Rijt Apeldoorn M Coopertest 3.050
2 Dennis Pieterson Epe M Coopertest 2.996
27 Joost Lambooij Epe M Coopertest 2.854
7 Renske Terpstra Apeldoorn V Coopertest 2.759
4 Jan Baack Epe M Coopertest 2,689
86 Gerber Looman Epe V Coopertest 2.663
229 Manon Logtenberg Epe V Coopertest 2.580
79 Floris Timmer Epe M Coopertest 2.577
17 Christel Baack Epe V Coopertest 2.445
50 Ella Bartelds Epe V Coopertest 2.400
29 Fokke Bakker Swifterband M Coopertest 2.383
74 Lisanne Maasland Epe V Coopertest 2.371
85 Lisa van Beek Epe V Coopertest 2.365
83 Liset v.d. Hulst Epe V Coopertest 2.343
24 Lisette Epe V Coopertest 2.340
58 Daan Biemans Epe M Coopertest 2,324
73 Thomas Spierenburg Epe M Coopertest 2.311
26 Felicia Elskamp Epe V Coopertest 2.273
51 Eva van Hulst Epe V Coopertest 2.243
60 Dena Lieftink Epe V Coopertest 2.126
61 Mylena Bouter Epe V Coopertest 2.125
57 Rick Stegeman Epe M Coopertest 2.089
71 Leon van Huffelen Epe M Coopertest 2.083
55 Dessa Elskamp Epe V Coopertest 2.047
65 Marten Boeve Epe M Coopertest 2.043
54 Desi van Emmerik Epe V Coopertest 2.000
59 Tessa EPE V Coopertest 1.979
67 Anouk Epe V Coopertest 1.979
75 Manon Veldhuis Epe V Coopertest 1.970
76 Silvia Veldhuis Epe V Coopertest 1.970
70 Davey van Pelt Epe M Coopertest 1.963
77 Lidewei Berghuis Epe V Coopertest 1.955
78 Romeo van de Mars Epe M Coopertest 1.903
56 Marco Wind Epe M Coopertest 1.875
72 Elias Overbosch Epe M Coopertest 1.872
52 Jurgen Kok Epe M Coopertest 1.864
81 Laura Slijkhuis Epe V Coopertest 1.813
62 JanPeter Loman Epe M Coopertest 1.738
84 Louis Wibier Epe M Coopertest 1.665
82 Laura van de Belt Epe V Coopertest 1.620
80 Lieke Epe V Coopertest 1.619
69 Rachel Lageweg Epe V Coopertest 1.600
68 Manon Epe V Coopertest 1.522
53 Emma van Emmerik Epe V Coopertest 1.377
64 Melanie Smit Epe V Coopertest 1.301
63 Elise v.d. Mars Epe V Coopertest 1.283
66 Lorien van Gortel Epe V Coopertest 1.254

1000 meter
             
1 986 Niels Horstink 't Harde M 1000 meter 2.49.3
2 235 E. van Steenbergen Epe M 1000 meter 2.56.0
3 236 Arend Jan Spierenburg Epe M 1000 meter 3.16.0
4 231 Pieternel Oden Sneek V 1000 meter 3.28.8
5 237 Mart Vreeken Epe M 1000 meter 4.30.8
6 242 Isabella Epe V 1000 meter 4.40.3
7 241 Annelot Epe V 1000 meter 5.01.1
             
600 meter      
             
1 240 Joni van Loon t Harde m 600 meter 1.27.5

5000 meter    
           
984 Joris van de Meent Heerde M 5000 meter 16.50.7
985 Martijn Schakelaar Hattem M 5000 meter 17.15.4
238 Jan van Ommen Hattem M 5000 meter 17.27.4
249 Bas Mekking Veessen M 5000 meter 17.38.9
983 Krijn Kroezen Lelystad M 5000 meter 17.39.5
248 Gerard Kroes Oldebroek M 5000 meter 18.09.2
245 Karel Lokhorst Elburg M 5000 meter 18.31.9
227 Cees Kraaijeveld Apeldoorn M 5000 meter 18.41.7
234 Jan Hollak Apeldoorn M 5000 meter 18.44.1
988 André Meuleman Epe M 5000 meter 18.48.0
987 Wim Potjes Heerde M 5000 meter 19.10.2
246 Saskia Schutte Veessen V 5000 meter 19.15.2
232 Rinus Groen Apeldoorn M 5000 meter 19.25.1
230 Evert Spijkerboer Wezep M 5000 meter 19.29.2
250 Ax Dil Veessen M 5000 meter 20.14.3
247 Dennis Boon Epe M 5000 meter 20.54.0
244 Flip Nijhof Elburg M 5000 meter 21.45.8
226 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart M 5000 meter 23.04.7
228 Jan Baack Epe M 5000 meter 23.05.0
233 Astrid Beerten Apeldoorn V 5000 meter 23.43.0
259 Jurrie Teeuwen Elburg M 5000 meter 25.39.8.