Epe, Herfstinstuif, 7-10-2008

Jongens junioren B
200m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 2 253 Spierenburg, Arend-Jan 16-06-1995 Cialfo DNF sec  
1500m 2 deelnemer(s)
1 8 249 Schulenburg, Robbin 18-10-1992 AV Rijssen 4.29.5 min  
1 5 250 Gerritsen, M. 18-09-1993 AV Rijssen 4.56.9 min  
400m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 5 253 Spierenburg, Arend-Jan 16-06-1995 Cialfo 55.7 sec  
Meisjes junioren B
200m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 3 254 Hogenkamp, Ilona 12-04-1994 A.C.O. van Elderen 30.7 sec  
800m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 6 252 Rozenkamp, Rachel 29-09-1992 AV Rijssen 2.24.2 min  
400mh 2 deelnemer(s)
1 1 244 Laar, Willemijn van 26-04-1993 Cialfo 70.6 sec  
1 2 248 Popping, Sacha 18-03-1991 Cialfo DNF sec  
Jongens junioren A
400m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 4 275 Ruyter, Marcel 17-11-1989 AV NOP 51.5 sec  
800m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 1 251 Lubbers, A.J.L. 14-07-1990 AV Rijssen 2.02.1 min  
1500m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 3 273 Brake, Remco ter 19-05-1990 AV Holten 4.34.3 min  
Mannen Senioren
400m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 3 268 Loon, Joni van 26-08-1988 Cialfo 55.3 sec  
800m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 2 246 Metselaar, Erwin 24-08-1970 AV Aalsmeer 2.24.6 min  
1500m 2 deelnemer(s)
1 1 267 Beek, Bas van 10-07-1975 Cialfo 4.35.3 min  
1 6 269 Achterkamp, Kris van 05-07-1987 Av Holten 4.49.3 min  
3000m 12 deelnemer(s)
1 18 283 Meent, Joris van de 10-01-1977 Av De Gemzen 9.45.6 min  
1 1 277 Mekking, Bas 25-02-1977 Cialfo 10.07.4 min  
1 13 276 Dil, Ax 13-12-1971 Cialfo 11.36.9 min  
1 3 278 Bredewolt, Arnold 02-05-1972 Cialfo DNS min  
1 17 274 Popkema, Tjeerd 21-09-1978 AV NOP DNS min  
2 2 258 Wessels, Wener 04-12-1986 AV Rijssen 9.05.4 min  
2 19 270 Sanderman, Leon 28-04-1981 AV Rijssen 9.08.9 min  
2 10 286 Haarkamp, Bert-Jan 02-04-1980 AV Rijssen 9.28.4 min  
2 6 271 Paalman, J. 09-02-1974 AV Rijssen 9.39.8 min  
2 16 272 Paalman, Martijn 12-09-1985 AV Rijssen 9.59.1 min  
2 7 279 Kwakkel, Jeroen 26-02-1979 De Gemzen 10.03.9 min  
2 9 284 Schakelaar, Martijn 03-03-1974 Av De Gemzen 10.07.9 min  
Vrouwen Senioren
800m 3 deelnemer(s)
1 3 264 Bouman, Centina 11-03-1980 Cialfo 2.49.7 min  
1 4 256 Baack, Christel 06-03-1984 Cialfo 2.55.5 min  
1 5 257 Bussel, Suzan van 31-07-1988 Cialfo 3.17.7 min  
Mannen Masters
200m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 1 255 Aker, Ton 01-06-1964 AV '47 DNF sec  
400m 2 deelnemer(s)
1 1 282 Boer, M.B. 09-04-1968 AV '34 58.6 sec  
1 2 255 Aker, Ton 01-06-1964 AV '47 59.7 sec  
800m 4 deelnemer(s)
1 9 259 Steenbergen, E. van 09-09-1965 Cialfo 2.11.0 min  
1 8 247 Spangenberg, Stan 30-03-1959 Phanos 2.15.3 min  
1 7 265 Wondergem, Henry 17-02-1969 Loopgroep Aart Stichter 2.25.2 min  
1 10 245 Metselaar, Wim 28-03-1942 AV Aalsmeer 2.28.8 min  
1500m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 7 280 Sparreboom, Adriaan 16-08-1948 AV Flevo Delta 5.31.6 min  
3000m 6 deelnemer(s)
1 12 281 Renselaar, Hans van 03-02-1965 Av De Gemzen 10.33.9 min  
1 14 265 Wondergem, Henry 17-02-1969 Loopgroep Aart Stichter 11.00.5 min  
1 11 260 Kootstra, Bernhard 16-04-1966 ACO van Elderen 11.01.5 min  
1 5 280 Sparreboom, Adriaan 16-08-1948 AV Flevo Delta 11.40.9 min  
1 8 285 Baack, Jan 27-06-1945 Cialfo 13.30.5 min  
2 4 266 Potjes, Wim 19-09-1958 AV De Gemzen 10.59.0 min  
Vrouwen Masters
1500m 2 deelnemer(s)
1 2 263 Warmink, Savanna 25-12-1993 ACO / Van Elderen 5.23.4 min  
1 4 262 Roke, Herlinde 26-12-1993 ACO / Van Elderen 5.54.5 min  
3000m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 15 261 Dunnewind, Giny 30-04-1968 ACO / Van Elderen 12.15.1 min