Najaarsloop, 10km, Epe, 01-11-08

Uitslag 10 Km
Plaats Startnr Naam Woonplaats Vereniging Categorie Prestatie
1 48 Jay Sauer Nijmegen Cifla MM35+ 33:15
2 46 Niels Staring Berghem AV Wijchen M.Sen 33:43
3 254 Jan Grashuis Apeldoorn Veluwe MRecr 34:49
4 27 Coen de Wit Doetinchem MM35+ 35:59
5 15 Dick Leseman Arnhem Ciko '66 MM45+ 36:00
6 17 Martijn Vergeer Beuningen Gld AV Wijchen M.Sen 36:03
7 49 Han Janssen Gendt MM50+ 36:24
8 268 Jeroen Kwakkel Heerde De Gemzen MRecr 36:34
9 245 Jan van Ommen Hattem Cialfo MRecr 36:39
10 222 Mario Diks Apeldoorn Veluwe MRecr 36:45
11 239 André Pelgröm Apeldoorn Veluwe MRecr 36:50
12 261 Ton Berghout Apeldoorn Veluwe MRecr 36:50
13 269 Maurice Winterman Apeldoorn Veluwe MRecr 37:24
14 53 Eef Lijster Arnhem Ciko '66 MM50+ 37:32
15 253 Beert van den Hoorn Oosterwolde MRecr 37:43
16 244 Hans van Driel Apeldoorn Veluwe MRecr 38:06
17 58 Arjen de Boer Oosterhout gem Nijme MM35+ 38:33
18 51 Jan Keemink Westervoort Ciko '66 M.Sen 38:44
19 278 Ilja Balta Bergheim MRecr 38:46
20 228 Jarno van der Veen Assen MRecr 38:48
21 62 Dries Pluimers Arnhem MM35+ 38:56
22 63 Henk van der Meyde Indoornik MM55+ 39:00
23 57 Peter Lentjes Elst Gld MM35+ 39:14
24 31 Evert Dorregeest Arnhem Ciko '66 MM45+ 39:29
25 13 Manon Mensink Arnhem Ciko '66 V.Sen 39:30
26 205 Sietse Brouwer Voorst gem Voorst MRecr 39:40
27 272 Cees Kraaijenveld Apeldoorn AV '34 MRecr 39:59
28 240 Jaap Kooiman Epe Cialfo MRecr 40:04
29 52 Leon Schelfhout Groesbeek Cifla MM55+ 40:07
30 221 Michel Jansen Bemmel MRecr 40:22
31 37 Jeroen Lückers Nijmegen M.Sen 40:24
32 55 Kenneth Bouwman Gendt M.Sen 40:42
33 21 Adrie Honders Opheusden Loopgroep PK MM55+ 40:46
34 281 Theo Jacobs Apeldoorn MRecr 40:47
35 247 Evert Spijkerboer Wezep Cialfo MRecr 41:01
36 24 Riny Crul Bemmel MM45+ 41:08
37 9 Rutger Thung Vlaardingen MM35+ 41:20
38 217 Luc Thijssen Utrecht MRecr 41:33
39 36 Chris Hofs Bemmel MM50+ 41:46
40 260 Wim Potjes Heerde De Gemzen MRecr 42:09
41 227 Tjerk van Beersum Deventer MRecr 42:13
42 279 Rene Bemmel MRecr 42:17
43 61 Wilfried Gebbinck Zeddam MM40+ 42:42
44 226 Geert-Jan van Holten Twello Loopgroep PK MRecr 42:45
45 250 John Benjamins Apeldoorn Veluwe MRecr 42:53
46 10 Rene kok Apeldoorn M.Sen 43:08
47 32 Benno Roelofsen Zetten MM35+ 43:22
48 200 Geert van der Veen Zwolle MRecr 43:29
49 230 Jan Strik Hattem De Gemzen MRecr 43:30
50 47 Bas Tromp Winssen MM40+ 43:48
51 18 Sylvia van Mullem Bemmel VM35+ 43:53
52 275 Bert Kleiboer Zwolle MRecr 43:55
53 249 Peter Jansma Heerde MRecr 44:01
54 29 Jannemien Bosman Arnhem Ciko '66 VM35+ 44:03
55 224 Reinder Rorije Hattem De Gemzen MRecr 44:10
56 56 Marcel Janssen Gendt MM55+ 44:15
57 19 Jeroen Meijer Westervoort M.Sen 44:16
58 42 Sjaak Poelen Groesbeek MM45+ 44:20
59 202 Rik Stamhuis Zwolle MRecr 44:27
60 16 Rob Jansen Duiven MM55+ 44:37
61 33 Johan Derriks Ede Gld MM45+ 44:40
62 38 Rob Roelofsen Westervoort De Liemers MM45+ 44:40
63 12 Dick van Hilten Harskamp Climax MM55+ 45:04
64 282 Gerbert Tiemens Vaassen Cialfo MRecr 45:30
65 210 Arnout Slijkhuis Leeuwarden MRecr 45:35
66 285 Hans Reijnders Epe Cialfo MRecr 45:36
67 45 Henk Jansen Elst Gld MM50+ 45:45
68 60 Michel van Dijk Leersum Loopgroep Aart MM35+ 45:48
69 286 Thijs Reijnders Enschede MRecr 45:59
70 40 Frits Witjes Elst Gld MM40+ 46:05
71 1 Tonny Jansen Deventer MM50+ 46:09
72 41 Floor Perquin Arnhem Ciko '66 V.Sen 46:32
73 201 Meint Kisteman Zwolle MRecr 46:47
74 283 Dirk Jan Beumer Oene MRecr 47:34
75 232 Peter Brummel Epe MRecr 48:03
76 2 Dick Hofman Oosterbeek MM50+ 48:13
77 252 Hans Popping Epe Cialfo MRecr 48:18
78 243 Harold Derkse Apeldoorn MRecr 48:24
79 234 Roy Agema Apeldoorn MRecr 48:29
80 5 Anne Luchies Arnhem Ciko '66 VM40+ 48:36
81 276 Marcel van Harn Arnhem MRecr 48:51
82 213 Niels Jonk Epe MRecr 48:52
83 242 Frits Lautenbag Hattem MRecr 49:16
84 208 Willy Kloosterman Groesbeek MRecr 49:18
85 935 Berta van 't Hul Oldebroek VRecr 49:25
86 34 Rembrand Rietveld Zetten MM60+ 49:37
87 44 Paul de la Combe Doesburg MM40+ 49:51
88 246 Hub Orbons Vaassen Veluwe MRecr 49:54
89 263 Willem Hoeksma Apeldoorn MRecr 49:54
90 39 Frits van Dam Huissen Pheidippides MM60+ 49:59
91 203 Barend Voerman Zwolle MRecr 50:34
92 204 Arnold Messelink Zwolle MRecr 50:43
93 255 Mieneke van Elan oosterbeek VRecr 51:18
94 264 Wilfred Meulenberg Wezep MRecr 51:48
95 274 Anja Zweekhorst Emst VRecr 51:52
96 271 Guido Fintelman Epe MRecr 52:05
97 54 Paul Berendsen 's-Heerenberg MM50+ 52:10
98 30 Reggy Kamps Zetten VM45+ 52:16
99 8 Gert Bogers Bennekom MM45+ 52:41
100 218 Roy van den Broeke Epe Cialfo MRecr 52:44
101 238 Reina Wijnia-Kwant Hasselt avVN VRecr 52:51
102 214 Eric Boom Vaassen MRecr 52:59
103 937 Hennie Stoffelen Nunspeet MRecr 53:12
104 236 Mark Florusse Amersfoort MRecr 53:49
105 223 Iris Sielias Apeldoorn Veluwe VRecr 53:53
106 284 Hans Mulder Apeldoorn MRecr 54:08
107 273 Karin Hoppener Emst VRecr 54:37
108 215 Karsten Blomvik Maarn MRecr 54:38
109 216 Ben Kostwinder Maarn MRecr 54:38
110 248 Ben Louman Apeldoorn MRecr 54:49
111 262 Bert ter Horst Epe Cialfo MRecr 54:53
112 267 Harry Stempher Eindhoven MRecr 55:23
113 280 Ingrid Marissink Epe VRecr 55:46
114 270 H. Rozendal Epe Cialfo MRecr 55:55
115 235 Niels Spierenburg Amersfoort MRecr 56:07
116 251 Wim Schoenmaker Epe Cialfo MRecr 56:12
117 237 John Faber Epe Cialfo MRecr 56:17
118 266 Harry Huzen Apeldoorn MRecr 56:20
119 219 Joan Ruskamp Epe Cialfo VRecr 56:29
120 229 Sjef Theuws Casteren MRecr 56:38
121 233 Lilian Cassee Epe Cialfo VRecr 56:40
122 259 Coen Kolderhof Ughelen MRecr 56:40
123 64 Fonny Heijerman Varsseveld V.Sen 56:41
124 11 Judith Hofman Oosterbeek V.Sen 57:09
125 231 Hans de Ridder Amersfoort MRecr 57:18
126 211 Bea Claessens Oene VRecr 57:30
127 35 Sabine Premer-Brinxma Nijmegen VM55+ 58:56
128 50 Tessa Hofman Oosterbeek V.Sen 1:01:07
129 220 Anja van Triest Epe Cialfo VRecr 1:01:36
130 258 Marlous van Duijn Apeldoorn VRecr 1:02:03
131 257 Ruud van Duijn Apeldoorn MRecr 1:02:05
132 256 Emma van Duijn Apeldoorn VRecr 1:02:06
133 3 Dirkje Hofman Oosterbeek VM50+ 1:05:22
134 241 Hans Huisman Epe MRecr 1:05:36
135 207 Bianca Koorn Vaassen VRecr 1:06:24
136 206 Carolien Jaspers Vaassen VRecr 1:06:25
137 265 Jan Vuijk Heerde MRecr 1:08:25