Indoor AV Cialfo, 15-03-2009

Klik op "lees meer" voor de uitslagen van de indoor.

Jongens Pupillen C Jongens Pup C

Stnr

Naam

 

geb

35m

Hoogspringen

Kogelstoten

ptn

318

Kjell de Groot

Flevo Delta

2002

7.0

0.90

3.43

862 ptn

636

Davey Van Pelt

Cialfo

2001

7.5

0.80

4.33

771 ptn

320

Robin van der Stege

Flevo Delta

2002

7.8

0.65

3.25

530 ptn

135

Sander Knol

Isala’96

2001

8.3

0.75

2.74

488 ptn

136

Wick van der Weerd

Isala’96

2001

8.1

0.65

3.25

487 ptn

637

Jurgen Kok

Cialfo

2002

8.1

0.70

2.43

448 ptn

99

Ruben Koopman

Isala’96

2001

8.9

0.70

3.14

411 ptn

 

Meisjes Pup C

Stnr

Naam

geb

 

35m

Hoogspringen

Kogelstoten

ptn

579

Ella Bartelds

2001

Cialfo

6.5

0.85

3.79

952 ptn

581

Desi van Emmerik

2002

Cialfo

7.0

0.80

4.14

844 ptn

450

Yara Kramer

2001

Salland

6.8

0.75

4.03

837 ptn

92

Lisa van de Meulen

2001

Isala’96

7.1

0.85

3.38

801 ptn

94

Esmé van den Akker

2001

Isala’96

7.5

0.80

4.29

768 ptn

93

Terra Fidder

2001

Isala’96

7.2

0.80

3.56

763 ptn

97

Britt Stolk

2001

Isala’96

7.5

0.80

3.79

730 ptn

578

Marlou van Mourik

2001

Cialfo

7.4

0.80

3.43

718 ptn

96

Zoë Stolk

2001

Isala’96

7.6

0.80

3.64

702 ptn

381

Olivia Greven

2002

Hanzesport

7.3

0.80

2.73

674 ptn

580

Lea Wibier

2001

Cialfo

7.2

0.75

2.79

660 ptn

295

Layo Wilbrink

2001

Flevo delta

8.1

0.75

3.33

566 ptn

95

Mieke van de Gulik

2001

Isala’96

8.6

0.80

3.10

518 ptn

380

Veerle Mol

2002

Hanzesport

7.4

0.60

2.74

511 ptn

98

Jildau Nijenhuis

2001

Isala’96

8.1

0.65

2.40

410 ptn

292

Tess Albers

2001

Isala’96

8.2

0.60

2.62

380 ptn

 

Jongens pupillen B

Stnr

Naam

 

geb

35m

Hoogspringen

Kogelstoten

ptn

528

Rick Stegeman

Cialfo

2000

6.4

1.05

5.74

1258 ptn

382

Nathan Greven

Hanzesport

2000

6.4

1.00

5.90

1231 ptn

144

Levi Abma

Isala’96

2000

6.5

1.05

4.74

1169 ptn

142

Sven Hellendoorn

Isala’96

2000

6.5

1.05

4.66

1164 ptn

89

Daniël de Boer

Hanzesport

2000

7.0

0.90

5.80

1030 ptn

141

Victor Sagel

Isala’96

2000

7.2

1.00

5.08

1021 ptn

529

Jan Peter Loman

Cialfo

2000

6.9

0.85

4.50

924 ptn

553

Marco Wind

Cialfo

2000

6.7

0.95

2.64

888 ptn

143

Huub van der Gulik

Isala’96

2000

7.0

0.80

4.52

872 ptn

573

Daan Biemans

Cialfo

2000

7.1

0.70

4.14

751 ptn

 

Meisjes pupillen B

Stnr

Naam

 

geb

35m

Hoogspringen

Kogelstoten

ptn

452

Lynn van Zijl

Salland

2000

5.9

1.00

5.03

1293 ptn

137

Anne Roossink

Isala’96

2000

6.2

1.00

4.42

1177 ptn

383

Mirte Mol

Hanzesport

2000

6.2

1.05

3.91

1176 ptn

139

Lisa van Reem

Isala’96

2000

6.1

0.95

3.44

1089 ptn

140

Mila Koster

Isala’96

2000

6.7

0.90

4.11

973 ptn

453

Emanuelle Sjerps

Salland

2000

7.0

0.90

4.36

933 ptn

455

Maran Kremer

Sprinter

2000

6.8

0.90

3.33

891 ptn

576

Aniek Pannekoek

Cialfo

2000

7.0

0.90

2.97

822 ptn

574

Celine van Bolhuis

Cialfo

2000

7.3

0.80

4.24

797 ptn

81

Cayla Venerius

Start 78

2000

8.3

0.95

4.44

772 ptn

138

Lisa Stolk

Isala’96

2000

7.0

0.80

2.73

728 ptn

577

Eva van der Hulst

Cialfo

2000

7.0

0.75

2.73

691 ptn

575

Sanne Verhaaf

Cialfo

2000

7.7

0.75

3.82

664 ptn

 

Jongens pupillen A

Stnr

Naam

 

geb

35m

Hoogspringen

Kogelstoten

ptn

199

Rik Albers

Isala’96

1998

6.2

1.25

7.16

1535 ptn

384

Oscar Greven

Hanzesport

1998

6.2

1.15

8.14

1515 ptn

508

Floris Timmer

Cialfo

1999

5.8

1.05

6.73

1463 ptn

317

Jarno de Groot

Flevo delta

1999

6.2

1.20

6.47

1458 ptn

83

Nick Rodermond

Start 78

1998

6.3

1.15

7.48

1456 ptn

148

Richard Meuleman

Isala’96

1999

6.1

1.15

6.57

1451 ptn

363

Vyron Saridin

DEM

1999

6.3

1.10

8.01

1449 ptn

454

Roy van Zijl

Salland

1998

6.2

1.05

6.21

1332 ptn

149

Julian Hellendoorn

Isala’96

1999

6.6

1.15

6.26

1320 ptn

259

Mark van der Meulen

Isala’96

1998

6.7

1.10

7.20

1319 ptn

296

Dele Wilbrink

Flevo delta

1999

6.4

1.05

6.48

1303 ptn

147

Ole Nijenhuis

Isala’96

1999

6.4

0.95

5.41

1163 ptn

379

Olivier Lee

DEM

1999

6.6

1.00

4.46

1091 ptn

520

Marten Boeve

Cialfo

1999

6.6

0.95

4.75

1076 ptn

499

Louis Wibier

Cialfo

1999

7.0

0.95

4.06

948 ptn

 

Meisjes pupillen A

Stnr

Naam

 

geb

35m

Hoogspringen

Kogelstoten

ptn

82

Soraya Servage

Start 78

1999

6.2

1.20

6.41

1454 ptn

360

Silvana Gibbes

Atverni

1998

6.0

1.15

6.19

1453 ptn

524

Lisa van Beek

Cialfo

1999

6.5

1.15

4.49

1225 ptn

496

Julia Lubbinge

Cialfo

1998

6.4

0.95

5.96

1189 ptn

91

Anouschka Heemskerk

Flevo Delta

1998

6.9

1.05

5.84

1161 ptn

495

Eva Beunk

Cialfo

1998

6.7

0.95

5.54

1109 ptn

526

Mylena Bouter

Cialfo

1999

6.6

0.95

5.12

1101 ptn

492

Silvia Veldhuis

Cialfo

1998

6.8

0.90

6.00

1081 ptn

521

Laura van de Belt

Cialfo

1999

6.7

1.00

4.28

1058 ptn

493

Manon Veldhuis

Cialfo

1998

6.9

0.95

5.32

1055 ptn

523

Liset van der Hulst

Cialfo

1999

6.9

0.95

5.27

1051 ptn

525

Laura Slijkhuis

Cialfo

1999

7.1

0.95

4.97

994 ptn

494

Renee Temmen

Cialfo

1998

7.1

0.95

4.63

971 ptn

451

Naomi Kramer

Salland

1999

7.4

1.00

4.57

950 ptn

589

Melanie Smit

Cialfo

1999

7.2

1.00

3.82

930 ptn

146

Jasmijn Sagel

Isala’96

1998

7.3

0.95

4.31

913 ptn

498

Sanne Zweekhorst

Cialfo

1998

7.4

0.85

4.62

844 ptn

527

Estelle Dijkgraaf

Cialfo

1999

7.2

0.90

3.40

823 ptn

638

Demi Band

Cialfo

1999

7.5

0.70

4.98

743 ptn

321

Lisanne van der Stege

Flevo delta

1998

8.0

0.80

4.67

719ptn

639

Denise Berkhof

Cialfo

1999

8.8

0.80

3.64

538 ptn

497

Lotte Zweekhorst

Cialfo

1998

8.4

0.70

3.42

496 ptn

 

Jongens junioren D

Stnr

Naam

 

geb

35m

Hoogspringen

Kogelstoten

ptn

297

Roel Huijsmans

Flevo delta

1996

5.6

1.35

7.97

1507 ptn

293

Chris Fidder

Isala’96

1996

6.0

1.35

7.78

1391 ptn

491

Maik Scholten

De Gemzen

1997

5.8

1.30

6.76

1348 ptn

456

Djurre Dirkx

De Sprinter

1997

5.7

1.30

6.22

1343 ptn

457

Daan Kremer

De Sprinter

1996

5.7

1.20

6.90

1310 ptn

327

Anthony van Reeuwijk

Ilion

1997

5.9

1.20

6.88

1256 ptn

389

Niek Veen

Athlos

1997

6.2

1.30

6.23

1216 ptn

291

David Albers

Isala’96

1996

6.4

1.30

6.41

1182 ptn

490

Jasper Bruggeman

De Gemzen

1997

6.2

1.10

5.92

1051 ptn

586

Jarno Pannekoek

Cialfo

1997

6.1

1.10

5.25

1032 ptn

634

Vincent Rothengatter

Cialfo

1996

6.6

1.10

5.88

961 ptn

325

Jasper van Manen

Ilion

1997

6.6

1.15

5.30

959 ptn

386

Rutger Bouw

Athlos

1997

6.4

1.10

4.93

941 ptn

385

Leon Post

Hanzesport

1997

7.1

1.10

6.59

907 ptn

635

Mart Vreeken

Cialfo

1996

6.7

1.10

5.19

896 ptn

 

Meisjes junioren D

Stnr

Naam

 

geb

35m

Hoogspringen

Kogelstoten

ptn

390

Rosalien Bauman

Athlos

1996

5.4

1.30

8.41

1553 ptn

299

Anouschka Schröder

Flevo delta

1996

5.5

1.20

8.50

1455 ptn

458

Astrid Niezing

De Sprinter

1996

5.8

1.25

9.19

1443 ptn

323

Dagmar van Hinte

Flevo delta

1996

5.5

1.20

7.17

1382 ptn

271

Jessie Tijbout

Isala’96

1997

5.8

1.30

7.19

1372 ptn

391

Manon Foppen

Athlos

1996

6.1

1.30

7.98

1340 ptn

392

Lieke de Jong

Athlos

1996

5.8

1.25

7.12

1332 ptn

489

Iris Keizer

De Gemzen

1997

6.2

1.25

8.21

1292 ptn

326

Lisette van der Kolk

Ilion

1996

6.6

1.25

8.42

1215 ptn

84

Sarah Lovera Rivas

Gron Atl

1997

6.4

1.25

6.90

1175 ptn

270

Hannah Koster

Isala’96

1997

6.2

1.20

6.66

1169 ptn

588

Marye Bosboom

Cialfo

1997

6.6

1.20

6.75

1086 ptn

394

Jade Schreuder

Athlos

1996

6.4

1.10

5.11

954 ptn

587

Gerber Loman

Cialfo

1997

6.6

1.15

4.73

921 ptn

 

Jongens junioren C

Stnr

Naam

 

geb

35m

Hoogspringen

Kogelstoten

ptn

305

Kelvin Schröder

Flevo delta

1995

5.3

1.45

11.40

1849 ptn

298

Jeffrey Stokkel

Flevo delta

1995

5.4

1.45

9.76

1741 ptn

287

Niels Dokter

Isala’96

1995

5.6

1.40

9.54

1630 ptn

584

Joost Lambooij

Cialfo

1995

5.6

1.45

8.70

1629 ptn

459

Maurice Jongerhuis

De Sprinter

1995

5.7

1.45

7.73

1549 ptn

583

Thomas van Laar

Cialfo

1995

5.6

1.25

6.25

1336 ptn

449

Thomas van Arkel

Athlos

1995

5.9

1.30

5.78

1262 ptn

322

Daniël van der Stege

Flevo delta

1995

7.2

1.20

7.16

996 ptn

 

Meisjes junioren C

Stnr

Naam

 

geb

35m

Hoogspringen

Kogelstoten

ptn

319

Saskia Gootjes

Flevo delta

1995

5.7

1.45

8.63

1597 ptn

285

Michelle van der Meer

Isala’96

1994

5.6

1.35

9.44

1583 ptn

290

Sharon Fidder

Isala’96

1994

5.8

1.45

8.05

1540 ptn

429

Merel Visser

Athlos

1994

5.9

1.40

8.12

1476 ptn

428

Lisette ter Wee

Athlos

1994

5.9

1.40

7.40

1437 ptn

398

Eef Verwey

Athlos

1994

5.7

1.30

6.61

1366 ptn

585

Lisette Dijkstra

Cialfo

1995

5.7

1.20

7.73

1356 ptn

288

Manon van der Berg

Isala’96

1994

6.0

1.30

7.38

1332 ptn

448

Karen Nijenhuis

Athlos

1995

6.2

1.30

8.22

1329 ptn

590

Manon Rorije

Cialfo

1994

5.9

1.25

7.26

1314 ptn

90

Aisha Heemskerk

Flevo delta

1995

6.1

1.30

7.12

1292 ptn

324

Lisanne van Manen

Ilion

1995

6.3

1.40

6.41

1283 ptn

395

Lane Reckman

Athlos

1994

6.4

1.30

7.88

1266 ptn

431

Inge Weber

Athlos

1995

6.7

1.30

7.98

1208 ptn

399

Liselot Krijgsman

Athlos

1993

6.0

1.10

5.40

1067 ptn

328

Sanne Knollema

Ilion

1994

6.1

1.10

5.63

1057 ptn

397

Amber Graveland

Athlos

1995

6.3

1.15

5.34

1027 ptn

591

Eva Nijboer

Cialfo

1994

6.3

 

10.05

936 ptn

597

Mariska Werler

Cialfo

1994

6.0

 

8.31

921 ptn

432

Bente Scheepmaker

Athlos

1995

 

 

7.23

379 ptn

 

Meisjes junioren B

Stnr

Naam

 

geb

35m

Hoogspringen

Kogelstoten

ptn

598

Heidi Rodijk

Cialfo

1993

6.0

1.25

10.62

1262 ptn

599

Michelle Das

Cialfo

1993

6.3

 

6.23

430 ptn