Uitslag Rabobank 10 engelse mijl, Epe, 11-05-10

Uitslag Rabobank 10 Engelse Mijl
Plaats Naam Woonplaats Cat. Prestatie
1 Tonnie Stouten Apeldoorn MM35 55,50
2 Ronald Derksen Beekbergen MM35 55,57
3 Wim de Weerdt Vaassen MM45 56,25
4 Bas Mekking Veessen M.SEN 56,26
5 Johan Kats Deventer MM35 57,27
6 Bennie Thunker Kampen MM35 58,08
7 Martijn Schakelaar Hattem MM35 58,12
8 Bas van Beek Epe M.SEN 58,33
9 Theo Haverkamp Zwolle MM45 59,00
10 Wout Mensink Nunspeet MM45 1:01:03
11 Joep Emmen Zwolle MRecr 1:01:13
12 Reinald Bosman Zwolle MM35 1:01:36
13 Maurice Winterman Apeldoorn MM35 1:02:54
14 Wim van Rijswijk Warnsveld MM45 1:03:09
15 Gerard Kroes Oldebroek MM35 1:03:14
16 Frans Breet Dronten MM45 1:03:27
17 Henk de Zwaan Harderwijk MM35 1:03:36
18 Robby Ribbink Lent M.SEN 1:03:52
19 E. Voogt Beekbergen MM45 1:04:21
20 Martin Hendriks Elburg MM35 1:04:52
21 Hellen de Vries Zwolle V.SEN 1:04:53
22 Janoah Bovenhuis Dronten M.SEN 1:04:55
23 Polly Nkambi Harderwijk VM35 1:05:13
24 Mynko Peterink Apeldoorn MM35 1:05:16
25 André Meuleman Epe MM35 1:05:20
26 Arno Boekema Zwolle MRecr 1:05:57
27 Andrew Thomson Zwolle MM45 1:06:01
28 Gerard Gerritsen Deventer MM55 1:07:08
29 Juda Vecht Zwolle MM45 1:07:10
30 Olaf Satink Zwolle MRecr 1:07:26
31 Toine Poelman Zwolle MM45 1:07:30
32 Rik Linssen Zwolle MRecr 1:07:35
33 Marijn de Keijzer Zwolle MM35 1:07:54
34 Theo Jacobs Apeldoorn MRecr 1:07:55
35 Arjo Spans Zwolle MM35 1:08:33
36 Tonnie de Winter Deventer MM45 1:08:52
37 Christiaan Kats Oene MRecr 1:08:56
38 Henk Jan Kamerbeek Heerde MM45 1:09:26
39 Johan Tromp Zwolle MRecr 1:09:48
40 Silvo van der Vegte Wijhe MRecr 1:10:01
41 Saskia Schutte Veessen VM35 1:10:13
42 Harry Veldkamp Epe MM35 1:10:14
43 Robert de Bruin Zwolle MRecr 1:10:16
44 Richard ter Mate Deventer MRecr 1:10:22
45 Koos Heijmans Zwolle MM55 1:10:33
46 Erwin van Dalen Kampen MM35 1:10:48
47 Jesse ter Mate Deventer MRecr 1:11:13
48 Henri Plender Oldebroek MRecr 1:11:18
49 Arnold Bredewolt Veessen MM35 1:11:20
50 Gert Nooteboom Epe MRecr 1:11:27
51 Cora Kloosterziel Zwolle VM35 1:11:31
52 Robin Veldhuis Zwolle MRecr 1:11:33
53 Gert Reuvekamp Zwolle MRecr 1:11:34
54 Huib Liefhebber Zwolle MRecr 1:11:53
55 Bert Schraa Zwolle MM35 1:12:06
56 Jan Bakker Zwolle MRecr 1:12:22
57 Henriët Koornberg Zwolle VRecr 1:12:29
58 Jeffrey Dolman Apeldoorn MRecr 1:12:36
59 Bert Kleiboer Zwolle MRecr 1:12:51
60 Piet Wassenaar Barneveld MM55 1:12:52
61 Jan Salomons Zwolle MRecr 1:12:53
62 Sander Geraedts Apeldoorn MRecr 1:12:55
63 Albert Boeve Zwolle MRecr 1:12:56
64 Ramon van Enk Zwolle MRecr 1:13:06
65 Erik Bijsterbosch Apeldoorn MRecr 1:13:13
66 Wouter Ribbink Dieren M.SEN 1:13:21
67 Noorman Erwin Lelystad MRecr 1:13:27
68 Jolita Bekhof Zwolle VRecr 1:13:50
69 Bart Oranje Zwolle MRecr 1:13:51
70 Feike Koops Wezep MRecr 1:13:59
71 Roelof Pepping Dronten MM55 1:14:02
72 Gertjan Aarnink Eibergen MRecr 1:14:04
73 Dirk Jan Robbe Groenlo MRecr 1:14:06
74 Gert Bartels Zwolle MRecr 1:14:09
75 Remco Geerinck Zwolle MRecr 1:14:26
76 Mike van Leeuwen Heerde MRecr 1:14:31
77 Pieter Galema Hattem MRecr 1:14:34
78 Hans Bloks Zwolle MRecr 1:14:35
79 Piet de Wildt Vaassen MM55 1:14:44
80 Dennis van Lith Epe MRecr 1:14:45
81 Jan Strik Hattem MRecr 1:14:47
82 Aldricht Schmitz Du Mouli Zwolle MM35 1:14:49
83 Jan van de Grootevheen Hattem MRecr 1:14:53
84 Van Unen Zwolle MRecr 1:14:55
85 Freddie Fliers Nunspeet MRecr 1:15:37
86 Jan Lubbinge Oene MRecr 1:15:39
87 René Brinkman Hattem MRecr 1:16:29
88 Annet Bultman-Steenbergen Oldebroek VM35 1:16:36
89 Brian Voet Zwolle MRecr 1:16:51
90 Martijn Karel Kampen MRecr 1:16:52
91 Wim Janssen Deventer MRecr 1:17:01
92 Henk Norder Zwolle MRecr 1:17:28
93 Martien van Veen Krimpen aan de Lek MM55 1:17:35
94 Beek van Wilco Apeldoorn MRecr 1:17:45
95 Ernst de Vries Zwolle MRecr 1:17:47
96 Marco Grootscholten Olst MRecr 1:17:49
97 Emiel Bijkerk Zwolle MRecr 1:17:52
98 Rietje Klappe Zwolle VM35 1:17:59
99 Anton Schiphorst Raalte MRecr 1:18:04
100 Jan Reuvekamp Zwolle MRecr 1:18:08
101 Emiel Blanke Raalte MRecr 1:18:09
102 Hafkam Theo Twello MRecr 1:18:26
103 Harrie Haarman Raalte MRecr 1:18:42
104 Roel Ribbink Dieren MM55 1:18:57
105 Jan Willem Loozeman Vaassen MRecr 1:19:44
106 Albert Helmes Teuge MRecr 1:19:54
107 Frits Lautenbag Hattem MRecr 1:20:02
108 Henry Velthuyzen Epe MRecr 1:20:17
109 Gerard Harleman Schalkhaar MRecr 1:20:41
110 M. Lanenga Zwolle MRecr 1:20:53
111 Barend ten Have Kampen MM55 1:20:54
112 Silvia Net Kampen VRecr 1:20:55
113 Jan Janssen Zwolle MRecr 1:20:59
114 Beppie Fixe Kampen VRecr 1:21:07
115 Rosanne Vrieswijk Kampen V.SEN 1:21:14
116 Chris Knol Zwolle MRecr 1:21:21
118 Jaap van den Broek Ermelo MM55 1:21:26
117 Marit Pluim Harderwijk VRecr 1:21:26
119 Hans Bensen Zwolle MRecr 1:21:27
120 Bert Vlijm Doornspijk MRecr 1:21:41
121 Chris Roeland Capelle aan den IJssel MM35 1:21:54
122 Theo Frederiks Wapenveld MRecr 1:22:04
123 Harold Post Kampen MRecr 1:22:20
124 Wijnand de Jager Nunspeet MRecr 1:22:39
125 Piet Utberg Nunspeet MRecr 1:22:45
126 Douwe Abma Kampen MRecr 1:22:56
127 Ingrid Liefers Zwolle VRecr 1:23:01
128 Aalt Vis Hulshorst MRecr 1:23:15
129 Bertus Otten Kampen MRecr 1:23:40
130 Erik Heidekamp Apeldoorn MRecr 1:24:01
131 Frans Ruiter Epe MRecr 1:24:09
132 Berend Brijder Kampen MRecr 1:24:38
133 Martin Blanke Heino MRecr 1:24:53
134 Jan Pap Zwolle MRecr 1:24:54
135 Evelien Sybesma Zwolle VRecr 1:24:56
136 Jeanet Tienstra Wezep VRecr 1:24:57
137 Sonja van der Sluis Zwolle VRecr 1:25:01
138 Michiel Kouwen Zwolle MRecr 1:25:01
139 HGW den Hertog Zwolle MRecr 1:25:02
140 Jaap van Benthem Ugchelen MRecr 1:25:05
141 Maurice Schippers Zwolle MRecr 1:25:10
142 Arjen Brouwer Zwolle MRecr 1:25:15
143 Marcel Slinkman Heino MRecr 1:25:26
144 Johan Doosje IJsselmuiden MRecr 1:25:41
145 Reina Wijnia-Kwant Hasselt V.SEN 1:26:00
146 Dirk Hoitsma Zwolle MRecr 1:26:01
148 Marry Hooijer Zwolle VM35 1:26:02
147 Femmie Tuin Hasselt VRecr 1:26:02
149 Vivinda Koster-Gorkink Apeldoorn VRecr 1:26:06
150 Henri van Gelder Zalk MRecr 1:26:11
151 Arie Wassink Zwolle MRecr 1:26:14
152 Henk Vis Nunspeet MRecr 1:26:14
153 Rob Bottenberg Kampen MRecr 1:26:25
154 Pascal Remmerts Heerde MRecr 1:26:34
155 Koos-Jan Noorman Zwolle MRecr 1:26:44
156 Gerard van den Brink Nunspeet MRecr 1:26:45
157 Xander Jonker IJsselmuiden MM35 1:26:46
158 Gerrit Durberg Epe MRecr 1:26:47
159 Rob Philipsen Epe MRecr 1:26:47
160 Cees Buijs Hattem MRecr 1:26:58
161 Marjolein Haarman Raalte VRecr 1:27:02
162 Kees Voorsluijs Barneveld MRecr 1:27:04
163 Hein van Enk Wezep MRecr 1:27:21
164 Janice van Enk Wezp VRecr 1:27:22
165 Jan Kooistra Zwolle MRecr 1:27:39
166 Bea Claessens Oene VRecr 1:28:52
167 Ingrid Jansen 't Loo Oldebroek VRecr 1:29:02
168 Ada van Beek Zwolle VRecr 1:29:42
169 Michael van Knippenberg Kampen MRecr 1:29:43
170 Annet van Dalfsen Zwolle VRecr 1:29:45
171 Klaas g de Kaste Kampen MRecr 1:29:47
172 Menno Valk Twello MRecr 1:29:56
173 Evert Klomp Apeldoorn MRecr 1:30:00
174 Henrieke Fiechter Hattem VRecr 1:30:25
175 Sebastiaan van der Laan Zwolle MRecr 1:30:26
176 Jan Hendriksma Dronten MRecr 1:30:27
177 Rianne Kragt Zwolle VRecr 1:31:03
178 Anja van 't Hul Hattem VRecr 1:31:12
179 Sjaak Meuleman IJsselmuiden MRecr 1:31:15
180 Pauline Noorman Zwolle VRecr 1:31:30
181 Ria Jansen Zwolle VRecr 1:31:36
182 Jurrie Teeuwen Elburg MM55 1:32:09
183 Wim Schoenmaker Epe MRecr 1:32:26
184 Tjarko de Ridder Zwolle MRecr 1:32:28
185 Mark van Emmen Zwolle MRecr 1:32:33
186 Ben Kok Kampen MRecr 1:32:37
187 Dijkema Frederiek Zwolle VRecr 1:33:12
188 Margrit Mossel Zwolle VRecr 1:33:20
189 Annemieke Haarman Raalte VRecr 1:33:29
190 Anke Horstink Apeldoorn VRecr 1:34:13
191 Hans van Oostrom Zwolle MRecr 1:35:00
192 Betty Aukes-Brattinga Zwolle VRecr 1:35:21
193 Gert Heres Heerde MRecr 1:36:16
194 Inez Lock Zwolle VRecr 1:36:34
195 Agnes van den Bos Elburg VRecr 1:37:25
197 Luberthy v.d.Velde Nunspeet VRecr 1:37:26
196 Aalt van het Goor Doornspijk MRecr 1:37:26
198 Ine Klink Zwolle VRecr 1:38:14
199 Edith Eijkelkamp Hoonhorst VRecr 1:38:15
200 Elly Damink Zwolle VRecr 1:38:16
201 Ria Morrenhof Zwolle VRecr 1:38:17
202 Kirsten Regtop Apeldoorn VRecr 1:38:31
203 Yvonne Veenhuizen Apeldoorn VRecr 1:38:32
204 Wikke Meisner Zwolle VRecr 1:38:44
205 Monique Huisman Zwolle VRecr 1:38:45
207 Moniek Pronk Zwolle VRecr 1:38:46
206 Helena Kalk Zwolle VRecr 1:38:46
208 Astrid Ruitenberg Zwolle VRecr 1:38:47
209 Dries Vis Nunspeet MRecr 1:39:41
210 Judith van Vree Utrecht VRecr 1:40:29
211 Henriëtte Snijder Hasselt VRecr 1:41:17
212 Jasja Scholtens Zwolle VRecr 1:43:17
213 Floor Goes Heerde VRecr 1:43:48
214 Dirk Lokhorst Heerde MRecr 1:45:30
215 Eddy Wellinga Zwolle MRecr 1:45:45
216 Martin Reins Zwolle MRecr 1:45:53
217 Femke Bosman Zwolle VRecr 1:45:55
218 Iris Feenstra Zwolle VRecr 1:46:31
219 Rinske de Ridder Zwolle VRecr 1:47:58
Uitslag 5 Engelse Mijl
Plaats Naam Woonplaats Cat. Prestatie
1 Jan Willem Davidse Zwolle MRecr 30:29:00
2 Dennis van Lohuizen Apeldoorn MRecr 30:30:00
3 Hans van Driel Apeldoorn MRecr 30:53:00
4 Hans Ysseldijk Deventer MRecr 31:00:00
5 Hendrik Vierhout Nunspeet MRecr 31:16:00
6 Reinier Dekker Uddel MRecr 32:48:00
7 Arthur Bronkhorst Uddel MRecr 32:51:00
8 Joost Extercatte Zwolle MRecr 33:08:00
9 Do de Groot Dronten MRecr 33:45:00
10 Mark Bakker Deventer MRecr 33:48:00
11 Thomas van Laar Apeldoorn MRecr 34:02:00
12 Niels de Bolster Nunspeet MRecr 34:07:00
13 Rene Troost Elspeet MRecr 35:32:00
14 Bart Denekamp Twello MRecr 35:43:00
15 Jos Ganzefles Twello MRecr 36:21:00
16 Lambert Jongeljes Uddel MRecr 36:28:00
17 Patricia Seinen Zwolle VRecr 36:43:00
18 Martin Blanken Twello MRecr 37:07:00
19 Mark Allum London UK MRecr 37:39:00
20 Centina Bouwman Hierden VRecr 37:46:00
21 Dick Doornenbal Elburg MRecr 39:21:00
22 Tonny Holleboom Broekland Ov MRecr 39:58:00
23 Jan Koers Epe MRecr 40:31:00
24 Onno Kamphuis Vaassen MRecr 40:40:00
25 Janny Reezigt Nunspeet VRecr 40:49:00
26 Jan v.d. Weide Doornspijk MRecr 40:57:00
27 Hendrik-Jan Nooteboom Epe MRecr 41:08:00
28 H.de Graaf Oene MRecr 41:09:00
29 John Faber Epe MRecr 41:35:00
30 Dirk-Willem Hiemstra Meppel MRecr 42:07:00
31 Marijke Hillebrandt Twello VRecr 42:26:00
32 Nicole Heideman Visscher Epe VRecr 42:46:00
33 Harrie Stemper Eindhoven MRecr 42:54:00
34 Jan Huizinga Epe MRecr 42:58:00
35 Jolanda Arling Deventer VRecr 43:20:00
36 Johan van Santen Amersfoort MRecr 43:55:00
37 Jose Bekker Welsum VRecr 44:01:00
38 Dennis Homan Ugchelen MRecr 44:17:00
39 H.Rozendal Epe MRecr 44:18:00
40 Herman v.d.D Nunspeet MRecr 44:22:00
41 Henk de Zwaan Nunspeet MRecr 44:34:00
42 Ellen Stegeman Heerde VRecr 44:43:00
43 Henk Juffer Nunspeet MRecr 44:44:00
44 Shweta Boorsma Wapenveld VRecr 45:00:00
45 Carla Klaasen Zwolle VRecr 45:29:00
46 Hans Bonenberg Nunspeet MRecr 46:11:00
47 Linda Dekker Zwolle VRecr 47:00:00
48 Rens van der Neut Epe MRecr 47:12:00
49 Hanneke Philipsen Epe VRecr 47:55:00
50 Wilma Buwalda Zwolle VRecr 48:03:00
51 Hetty Rozendal Epe VRecr 48:06:00
52 Erna Jansen Raalte VRecr 48:12:00
53 Àb Rodenburg Emst MRecr 49:33:00
54 Daniëlle Kooi Meppel VRecr 49:39:00
55 Andre Jonker Epe MRecr 50:29:00
56 Hans van den Bos Elburg MRecr 51:01:00
Uitslag 5 Km
Plaats Naam Woonplaats Cat. Prestatie
1 Simon Visser Kampen MRecr 17:31
2 Jaap Jan Slob Heerde MRecr 20:06
3 Daniël Gouw Kampen MRecr 20:39
4 Niels Visser Elburg MRecr 20:56
5 Gerco Plender 't Loo Oldebroek MRecr 21:22
6 Tess Boekema Zwolle VRecr 21:48
7 Maikel Mardjan Apeldoorn MRecr 22:02
8 Martijn Eikelboom Heerde MRecr 22:04
9 Martha Tiel Groenestege Zwolle VRecr 22:09
10 Mylena Floor Zwolle VRecr 22:10
11 Jeannet Leppink - de Haan Zwolle VRecr 22:33
12 Marvin Reuvekamp Zwolle MRecr 22:38
13 Paul Floor Zwolle MRecr 22:46
14 Arnolt Veenbergen Epe MRecr 22:55
15 Dick Hofman Oosterbeek MRecr 23:19
16 Ruben Zwarts Epe MRecr 23:31
17 David Huntink Zwolle MRecr 23:57
18 René Kanters Arnhem MRecr 24,04
19 Jan Busser Nunspeet MRecr 24,32
20 Johan van der Dennen Enschede MRecr 24,33
21 Wim Frieling Epe MRecr 24,39
22 Ingrid Bunnik Epe VRecr 24,40
23 Fiona Markus Apeldoorn VRecr 24,42
24 Monica van Westerveld Epe VRecr 25,07
25 Remko van Hell Zwolle MRecr 25,35
26 Patrick Hanekamp Wapenveld MRecr 25,43
27 Willem Veldkamp Epe MRecr 27,21
28 Alexandra Corver Apeldoorn VRecr 27,44
29 Max Assies Warnsveld MRecr 27,52
30 Martin Nouwen Apeldoorn MRecr 27,58
31 Judith hofman Oosterbeek VRecr 28,30
32 Melanie Tjapkes Apeldoorn VRecr 28,37
33 Marjan de Gruijter Epe VRecr 29,03
34 Tinet Reddingius Deventer VRecr 29,05
35 Jonathan Melissant Deventer MRecr 29,29
36 Mike Mulder Apeldoorn MRecr 29,36
37 Lilian de Jong Epe VRecr 29,59
38 Herma Fikse Oene VRecr 30,07
39 Ab Koetsier Holten MRecr 30,46
40 Rienk Geertsma Zwolle MRecr 30,47
41 Petra Landman Wapenveld VRecr 30,48
42 Dirkje Hofman Oosterbeek VRecr 31,00
43 Esther Kamphuis Vaassen VRecr 32,32
44 Karin Lubbinge Apeldoorn VRecr 33,08
45 Erwin te Bokkel Brummen MRecr 33,12