Epe, Herstinstuif, 5-10-2010

 

Jongens junioren B

200m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 Wetering , Bjorn van 21-06-1994 m 26.9 sec ptn
800m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 Wetering , Bjorn van 21-06-1994 m 2.39.9 min ptn

Meisjes junioren B

200m 2 deelnemer(s)
1 Nijenhuis , Mirna 29-12-1994 ACO / Van Elderen 27.7 sec ptn
2 Hogenkamp , Ilona 12-04-1994 ACO / Van Elderen 29.4 sec ptn
1500m 2 deelnemer(s)
1 Slotboom , Giselle 09-03-1993 De Spartaan 4.47.4 min ptn
2 Slangewal , Annemarie 12-09-1998 Altis Amersfoort 5.26.8 min ptn
400m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 Klarenbeek , Nikki 10-02-1995 AV Pijnenburg 62.5 sec ptn

 

Jongens junioren A

800m 2 deelnemer(s)
1 Wamelink , Erwin 19-05-1991 AVA '70 2.17.8 min ptn
2 Loon , Ceryl van 09-09-1991 m 2.40.9 min ptn
200m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 Loon , Ceryl van 09-09-1991 m 28.1 sec ptn


Mannen Senioren

 

800m 2 deelnemer(s)
1 Snoek , Cornelis 18-07-1989 AV Nop 2.09.2 min ptn
2 Loon , Joni van 26-08-1988 Cialfo 2.39.8 min ptn
3000m 3 deelnemer(s)
1 Lindeboom , Hans 22-12-1986 AV PEC 1910 9.11.7 min ptn
2 Meuleman , André 10-10-1970 Cialfo 11.20.4 min ptn
3 Kluin , Arjan 14-02-1973 AV Cialfo 11.23.2 min ptn
200m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 Loon , Joni van 26-08-1988 Cialfo 24.8 sec ptn

 

Vrouwen Senioren

1500m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 Pullen , Ilse 27-04-1987 ACO / Van Elderen 5.06.5 min ptn

 

Mannen Masters

400m 2 deelnemer(s)
1 Spits , Sierk 17-01-1964 AV Hanzesport 69.4 sec ptn
2 Braamhaar , Benno 15-07-1950 av Rijssen 77.7 sec ptn
800m 7 deelnemer(s)
1 Mahoney , Max 03-04-1995 Leiden Atletiek 2.07.7 min ptn
2 Spangenberg , Stan 30-03-1959 Phanos 2.15.0 min ptn
3 Lambert , St.John 23-02-1995 Leiden Atletiek 2.20.9 min ptn
4 Metselaar , Erwin 24-08-1970 AV Aalsmeer 2.25.3 min ptn
5 Metselaar , Wim 28-03-1942 AV Aalsmeer 2.30.2 min ptn
6 Spits , Sierk 17-01-1964 AV Hanzesport 2.36.8 min ptn
7 Braamhaar , Benno 15-07-1950 av Rijssen 2.46.6 min ptn
1500m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 Kroes , Gerard 01-04-1970 Cialfo 4.54.8 min ptn
3000m 8 deelnemer(s)
1 Kootstra , Bernhard 16-04-1966 ACO van Elderen 10.55.7 min ptn
2 Hollak , Jan 11-07-1957 AV Veluwe 11.11.8 min ptn
3 Kats , Christaan 19-10-1962 AV Cialfo 11.37.1 min ptn
4 Groen , Rinus 09-04-1956 AV Veluwe 11.47.5 min ptn
5 Veldkamp , Harry 12-01-1967 Cialfo 11.48.6 min ptn
6 Essen , Bram van 20-12-1968 m 13.20.3 min ptn
7 Baack , Jan 12-06-1945 AV Cialfo 14.30.5 min ptn
8 Rozendal , H. 08-11-1947 AV Cialfo 14.40.1 min ptn

 

Vrouwen Masters

1500m 2 deelnemer(s)
1 Botter , Eveline 24-11-1959 De Spartaan 5.19.5 min ptn
2 Dunnewind , Giny 30-04-1968 ACO / Van Elderen 5.37.9 min ptn