Uitslag Tempress Solar Run 5 Km, Vaassen 31-03-2012

Uitslagenlijst - 5 kilometer

 TEMPRESS SOLARRUN, VAASSEN 31 MAART 2012 UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KILOMETER
02-04-2012 13:12                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    502  Marco Janssen              's-Gravenhage         1983      1e 5M40      17:13  17,425     3:26 
    2    546  Bronsink                   Oldebroek             1958      1e 5M40+     18:20  16,364     3:40 
    3    541  Martijn van Brakel         Ugchelen              1984      2e 5M40      18:27  16,260     3:41 
    4    545  Willem Berghuis            Veluwe                1983      3e 5M40      19:21  15,504     3:52 
    5    549  Etienne Jansen             Nijmegen              1983      4e 5M40      20:08  14,901     4:01 
    6    535  Jeroen Oosthof             Apeldoorn             1962      2e 5M40+     20:12  14,851     4:02 
    7    548  Ferraye Murielle           Nijmegen              1983      1e 5V40      20:40  14,516     4:08 
    8    526  Dirk Wigmans               Vaassen               1954      3e 5M40+     20:53  14,366     4:10 
    9    522  Hans Wijgers               Vaassen               1965      4e 5M40+     21:12  14,151     4:14 
   10    519  Edwin Gans                 Epe                   1970      5e 5M40+     21:56  13,678     4:23 
   11    551  Lucas van Rennes           Zwolle                1980      5e 5M40      22:08  13,554     4:25 
   12    540  Dinand Ekkel               Flevo Delta           1964      6e 5M40+     22:17  13,463     4:27 
   13    547  Pieter Beernink            Arnhem                1983      6e 5M40      22:37  13,265     4:31 
   14    511  Herman Fransen             Gendringen            1962      7e 5M40+     22:40  13,235     4:32 
   15    515  Peter Moerman              Veenendaal            1967      8e 5M40+     23:12  12,931     4:38 
   16    539  Bert Geerlings             Zutphen               1963      1e 1M40+     24:13  12,388     4:50 
   17    506  Reinier van den beld       Heerde                1976      7e 5M40      24:15  12,371     4:51 
   18    529  Cynthia Nijenhuis          's-Gravenhage         1987      2e 5V40      24:32  12,228     4:54 
   19    513  Wim Gijsbertsen            Rheden                1963      9e 5M40+     25:19  11,850     5:03 
   20    503  Remi Janssen               Apeldoorn             1984      8e 5M40      25:44  11,658     5:08 
   21    516  Ruud Sanders               Wichmond              1944     10e 5M40+     25:56  11,568     5:11 
   22    512  Theo Corbeek               Rheden                1959     11e 5M40+     25:57  11,561     5:11 
   23    544  Judith Pelgrom             Triathlon             1999      3e 5V40      26:11  11,458     5:14 
   24    531  Marijke Dieleman           Veluwe                1965      1e 5V40+     26:53  11,159     5:22 
   25    509  Hennie Janssen             Apeldoorn             1953     12e 5M40+     27:02  11,097     5:24 
   26    525  Gerard Hermsen             Apeldoorn             1950     13e 5M40+     27:51  10,772     5:34 
   27    508  Marijn Hofstra             Hoogeveen             1980      9e 5M40      27:53  10,759     5:34 
   28    534  Hans de Croon              Rheden                1968     14e 5M40+     28:57  10,363     5:47 
   29    538  K.Hoppener                 Emst                  1971      2e 5V40+     29:17  10,245     5:51 
   30    524  Steef van Alphen           Apeldoorn             1956     15e 5M40+     29:18  10,239     5:51 
   31    505  Ruben Houwers              Aalten                1976     10e 5M40      29:29  10,175     5:53 
   32    543  M.A. van Triest            Vaassen               1976      4e 5V40      29:30  10,169     5:54 
   33    520  Alb Eenkhoorn              Vaassen               1946     16e 5M40+     30:09   9,950     6:01 
   34    528  Ethel Stokvis - Gans       Epe                   1972      5e 5V40      30:17   9,906     6:03 
   35    532  Corry Massdamme            Amersfoort            1950      3e 5V40+     30:30   9,836     6:06 
   36    537  J.Kamphuis                 Vaassen               1979      6e 5V40      31:31   9,519     6:18 
   37    523  Ady von Piekartz           Vriezenveen           1957     17e 5M40+     32:38   9,193     6:31 
   38    515  Peter Moerman              Veenendaal            1967     18e 5M40+     32:40   9,184     6:32 
   39    542  U.Eggink                   Vaassen               1956      1e 1V40+     32:41   9,179     6:32 
   40    527  Floor Beernink             Arnhem                1987      7e 5V40      32:47   9,151     6:33 
   41    514  Frank Berendsen            Azewijn               1963     19e 5M40+     32:54   9,119     6:34 
   42    550  Nijst                      Emst                  1942     20e 5M40+     33:17   9,014     6:39 
   43    533  Ella van der Nat           Apeldoorn             1960      4e 5V40+     36:13   8,283     7:14 
   44    518  Peter Mulder               Wezep                 1960     21e 5M40+     38:28   7,799     7:41 
   45    536  Jan de Wit                 Apeldoorn             1948     22e 5M40+     38:52   7,719     7:46