Uitslag Tempress Solar Run 10 Km, Vaassen 31-03-2012

Uitslagenlijst - 10 kilometer

                 TEMPRESS SOLARRUN, VAASSEN 31 MAART 2012
                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER
02-04-2012 13:12                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    A57  Ard Vlooswijk              Apeldoorn             1979      1e 1M40      35:04  17,110     3:30 
    2    A48  Gerard Kroes               Oldebroek             1970      1e 1M40+     37:03  16,194     3:42 
    3    A43  Robert Kuyper              Rhenen                1966      2e 1M40+     38:48  15,464     3:52 
    4    A49  Petra Hasper               Meppel                1963      1e 1V40+     38:57  15,404     3:53 
    5    A80  Saskia Schutte             Veessen               1972      1e 1V40      39:11  15,313     3:55 
    6    A15  Evert Sanders              Apeldoorn             1960      3e 1M40+     39:26  15,216     3:56 
    7    114  Rene Brinkhof              Salland               1962      4e 1M40+     39:43  15,107     3:58 
    8    A69  Anne van Schuppen          Emst                  1960      2e 1V40+     40:03  14,981     4:00 
    9    A54  Geert de Lange             Harderwijk            1956      5e 1M40+     40:15  14,907     4:01 
   10    A58  Herbert van Zeijts         Harderwijk            1964      6e 1M40+     40:20  14,876     4:02 
   11    113  Martin van den Berg        Vaassen               1971      7e 1M40+     40:31  14,809     4:03 
   12    A25  Hanno de Boer              Hattem                1965      8e 1M40+     40:36  14,778     4:03 
   13    A13  Eric Timmer                Vaassen               1965      9e 1M40+     40:52  14,682     4:05 
   14     A4  Arno Dokman                Wapenveld             1981      2e 1M40      41:50  14,343     4:11 
   15    A55  Tom van de Groep           Bunschoten-Spakenbur  1963     10e 1M40+     41:53  14,326     4:11 
   16    A79  Sander Leusenkamp          Zwolle                1973      3e 1M40      42:03  14,269     4:12 
   17    A81  Ben Visscher               Epe                   1970     11e 1M40+     42:31  14,112     4:15 
   18    A76  Pieter Boumeester          Ellecom               1958     12e 1M40+     42:35  14,090     4:15 
   19    117  Martijn Eikelboom          Heerde                1989      4e 1M40      42:53  13,991     4:17 
   20    115  Gert Nooteboom             Epe                   1961     13e 1M40+     43:22  13,836     4:20 
   21    A37  Randall de Boer            Amersfoort            1980      5e 1M40      43:25  13,820     4:20 
   22    A65  Albert Boschman            Elburg                1949     14e 1M40+     43:51  13,683     4:23 
   23    A77  Willem Koelewijn           Zwolle                1963     15e 1M40+     43:58  13,647     4:23 
   24    107  Sybren Stap                Almen                 1994      6e 1M40      44:06  13,605     4:24 
   25    A61  Rinus Zwijnenburg          Vaassen               1965     16e 1M40+     44:09  13,590     4:24 
   26    A89  Theo Roelofs               Vaassen               1968     17e 1M40+     44:12  13,575     4:25 
   27    A14  Eelco Haak                 Apeldoorn             1978      7e 1M40      44:29  13,488     4:26 
   28     A1  Wim Fokker                 Zutphen               1966     18e 1M40+     45:05  13,309     4:30 
   29    110  Alexander Hamer            Apeldoorn             1970     19e 1M40+     45:30  13,187     4:33 
   30    106  Joop Bosman                De Gemzen             1946     20e 1M40+     45:44  13,120     4:34 
   31    A40  Dick de Reus               Nunspeet              1954     21e 1M40+     46:24  12,931     4:38 
   32    A45  Huub Raterink              Veenendaal            1965     22e 1M40+     46:34  12,885     4:39 
   33    154  Jaap Kooiman               Cialfo                1956     23e 1M40+     46:40  12,857     4:40 
   34    116  B.Wagena                   Cialfo                1951     24e 1M40+     46:58  12,775     4:41 
   35    A84  Christiaan Sangers         Vaassen               1947     25e 1M40+     47:09  12,725     4:42 
   36    104  Arno Manschot              Veluwe                1968     26e 1M40+     47:15  12,698     4:43 
   37    A91  Marianne van der Veen      Apeldoorn             1983      2e 1V40      47:16  12,694     4:43 
   38     A9  Jurjen Kampen              Broekland Ov          1966     27e 1M40+     47:26  12,649     4:44 
   39    A33  Cindy Ancelin              Arnhem                1985      3e 1V40      47:28  12,640     4:44 
   40     A5  Niek Peters                Haarlem               1974      8e 1M40      48:18  12,422     4:49 
   41    A16  Willem Wiese               Epe                   1956     28e 1M40+     48:20  12,414     4:50 
   42    A52  Jeroen van Dijk            Vaassen               1975      9e 1M40      48:31  12,367     4:51 
   43    109  Jan Baack                  Cialfo                1945     29e 1M40+     49:07  12,216     4:54 
   44    105  Jurgen Grundheber                                1960     30e 1M40+     49:09  12,208     4:54 
   45    118  Jeti                       Vaassen               1967     31e 1M40+     49:17  12,175     4:55 
   46    A59  Robert van Veldhuizen      Dronten               1977     10e 1M40      49:32  12,113     4:57 
   47     A8  Danielle van der Weerd     Emst                  1972      4e 1V40      49:56  12,016     4:59 
   48    A22  Thijs Engels               Leusden               1945     32e 1M40+     50:05  11,980     5:00 
   49    A47  Bert Leppers               Veenendaal            1962     33e 1M40+     50:21  11,917     5:02 
   50    A19  René van der Weerd         Epse                  1962     34e 1M40+     51:28  11,658     5:08 
   51     62  M.Doornkamp                Vaassen               1962     35e 1M40+     51:52  11,568     5:11 
   52    A30  Koudenburg Willie          Vaassen               1949     36e 1M40+     51:57  11,550     5:11 
   53    A78  Sander Beets               Apeldoorn             1968     37e 1M40+     52:06  11,516     5:12 
   54    A44  Angela van de Broek        Rhenen                1968      3e 1V40+     52:20  11,465     5:14 
   55    100  Goos Pastoor               Hoogeveen             1960     38e 1M40+     52:32  11,421     5:15 
   56    A53  Agnes van der Helden       Apeldoorn             1969      4e 1V40+     52:33  11,418     5:15 
   57    112  T.Hoppener                 Cialfo                1964     39e 1M40+     52:52  11,349     5:17 
   58    101  Johan van Santen           avVN                  1953     40e 1M40+     54:15  11,060     5:25 
   59    A35  Michel van den Ouden       's-Gravenhage         1980     11e 1M40      54:46  10,956     5:28 
   60    111  Herma Stegeman             Vaassen               1962      5e 1V40+     54:50  10,942     5:29 
   61    A27  Irene Mensink              Deventer              1976      5e 1V40      55:01  10,906     5:30 
   62    A41  Ingrid Scherpenzeel        Apeldoorn             1958      6e 1V40+     56:16  10,664     5:37 
   63    A67  Gretha van der Perk        Nunspeet              1965      7e 1V40+     57:42  10,399     5:46 
   64    A82  Hetty Mensink              Nunspeet              1964      8e 1V40+     57:43  10,396     5:46 
   65    A20  Jerry Smith                Epe                   1970     41e 1M40+     58:50  10,198     5:53 
   66    A64  Malcolm Harris             Hasselt               1960     42e 1M40+   1:03:02   9,519     6:18 
   67     A3  Stephan van Rooijen        IJsselstein Ut        1968     43e 1M40+   1:04:27   9,310     6:26 
   68    102  Bernice Mulder             Nunspeet              1993      6e 1V40    1:05:57   9,098     6:35 
   69    103  Daphne Hofman              Nunspeet              1993      7e 1V40    1:06:07   9,075     6:36