Uitslag Rabobank 10 Engels Mijl-5EM-5km AV Cialfo 08-05-2012

Uitslagenlijst Rabobank 10 Engels Mijl-5EM-5km

Epe - Dinsdag 8 mei 2012

MSEN, 10 EM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Rob Detert Oude Weme 78 Veluwe 54:32
2 Arne Mulder 90 BB lopers 55:47
3 Janoah Bovenhuis 85 Flevo Delta 1:02:13
4 Jeroen Driehuis 86 PEC 1910 1:05:35
5 Wouter Ribbink 79 Loopgroep PK 1:09:01
6 Michel Manintveld 80 Veluwe 1:17:56
MM35, 10 EM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Johan Kats 69 Daventria 55:19
2 Ronald Derksen 71 Veluwe 56:14
3 Bennie Thunker 70 Isala '96 57:56
4 Berthold Berger 68 BB lopers 58:20
5 Martijn Schakelaar 74 De Gemzen 59:45
6 Jeremy Eilander 73 Veluwe 1:00:49
7 Gerrit Alkema 71 Athlos 1:01:45
8 Martin Hendriks 71 De Gemzen 1:02:39
9 Jorik Huizinga 77 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 1:02:43
10 Roel-Jan Heeringa 73 PEC 1910 1:03:04
11 Robby Ribbink 76 Loopgroep PK 1:04:13
12 André Meuleman 70 Cialfo 1:05:45
13 Marcel de Ruiter 76 BB lopers 1:08:22
14 Pieter van Dijk 71 Isala '96 1:09:22
15 Hans Wieltink 68 PEC 1910 1:09:47
16 Maarten Vos 68 BB lopers 1:09:48
17 Janko van Arken 76 De Gemzen 1:10:42
18 Maikel Mardjan 71 AV '34 1:17:12
19 Erwin Noorman 70 Spirit Lelystad 1:17:38
MM45, 10 EM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Erik Bakker 61 Friesland 1:05:06
2 Toine Poelman 57 PEC 1910 1:05:14
3 Rene Brinkhof 62 Salland 1:05:51
4 Henk de Zwaan 65 Athlos 1:06:13
5 Erwin van Duinen 66 Cialfo 1:13:22
6 Bert Schraa 65 PEC 1910 1:13:57
7 Berthram Mak 64 De Gemzen 1:14:01
8 Harry Veldkamp 67 Cialfo 1:15:00
9 Henk Jan Kamerbeek 59 De Gemzen 1:16:32
10 Roelof Plender 59 Isala '96 1:17:32
11 Gerbert Tiemens 63 Cialfo 1:17:39
12 Wilco Visscher 61 Isala '96 1:20:36
MM55, 10 EM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Tjibbe de Vries 54 Cialfo 1:02:50
2 Drikus Haalboom 47 avVN 1:04:02
3 Eef Lijster 55 Ciko '66 1:04:29
4 Theo Boekema 57 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 1:07:20
5 Rene van Vliet 55 Veluwe 1:11:37
6 Fred Buining 56 avVN 1:15:49
7 Flip Nijhoff 52 De Gemzen 1:16:58
8 Joop Bosman 46 De Gemzen 1:18:01
9 Roelof Pepping 47 avVN 1:18:29
10 Martien van Veen 42 avVN 1:22:35
11 John van 't Verlaat 54 Running2000 1:22:39
12 Berend Wagena 51 Cialfo 1:22:49
13 Barend ten Have 41 Isala '96 1:25:44
14 Hans Buis 51 Dutch Runners 1:33:03
VSEN, 10 EM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Hellen de Vries 79 PEC 1910 1:04:04
2 Fiona Markus 78 Veluwe 1:19:29
3 Margo Oosterhoorn 87 Cialfo 1:24:01
VM35, 10 EM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jacqueline Rustidge 68 Isala '96 1:01:46
2 Saskia Schutte 72 Cialfo 1:06:13
3 Polly Nkambi 65 Athlos 1:06:44
4 Marion Hofenk 69 Cialfo 1:07:22
5 Carla Boekema 59 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 1:18:31
6 Rietje Klappe 63 BB lopers 1:20:27
7 Marianne Reuvecamp 70 PEC 1910 1:21:29
8 Caroline Wijnands 76 PEC 1910 1:45:49
MRECR, 10 EM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Guido Kwakkel 77 Zeewolde 59:32
2 Frank Eggink 77 Zwolle 1:02:57
3 Arno Boekema 74 BB lopers 1:04:22
4 Gerard Lugtenberg 63 Heino 1:07:00
5 Olivier Hermans 81 Arnhem 1:08:14
6 Henk van de Esschert 59 De Gemzen 1:08:38
7 Ben Westerkamp 68 Zwolle 1:09:01
8 Robin Veldhuis 71 PEC 1910 1:09:12
9 Theo Jacobs 59 Cialfo 1:10:34
10 Erwin Veldkamp 79 Wezep 1:10:52
11 Freddy Mulder 73 Zwolle 1:11:51
12 Retse van der Berg 82 Zwolle 1:12:15
13 Dirk-Jan Boonstra 70 Veenendaal 1:12:29
14 Wilfried Gebbinck 64 Zeddam 1:12:30
15 De Haas 62 Deventer 1:12:44
16 Gert Reuvekamp 60 Zwolle 1:12:56
17 Robert van der Meulen 69 Isala '96 1:13:00
18 Roy Woensdregt 75 Epe 1:13:40
19 Jan van den Berg 62 Isala '96 1:13:44
20 Rob Schuil 64 Zwolle 1:14:09
21 Martin van de Spek 64 Zwolle 1:14:11
22 Rutger Blankvoort 78 Zwolle 1:14:12
23 Edwin Gans 70 Epe 1:14:24
24 Leon van Dongen 64 AV Zeewolde 1:14:27
25 Jan Strik 57 De Gemzen 1:14:29
26 Arend Jan Poelareds 85 Zwolle 1:14:33
27 Gert Bartels 69 Zwolle 1:14:44
28 Christian Buining 66 Amsterdam 1:14:52
29 Jurjen Bolks 78 Zwolle 1:15:11
30 Jansen Hans 50 Dutch Runners 1:15:23
31 Bert Veuger 69 Zwolle 1:15:31
32 Klaas Poelarends 84 Zwolle 1:15:38
33 Dennis van Lith 70 Cialfo 1:15:55
34 Frits Molcorps 47 Isala '96 1:15:56
35 Christiaan Sangers 47 Vaassen 1:16:42
36 Jan van de Grootevheen 53 Hattem 1:16:47
37 Silvo van der vegte 56 Wijhe 1:16:56
38 Michel Melenhorst 80 Zwolle 1:17:13
39 Jan Reuvekamp 63 Zwolle 1:18:34
40 Rob Olthof 55 Zwolle 1:18:43
41 Jos van Rijt 53 avVN 1:18:48
42 Rudy van Leerzem 71 Zwolle 1:19:07
43 Frank Aartsen 85 Zutphen 1:19:27
44 Arjan van der Vis 71 Dutch Runners 1:19:35
45 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1:19:44
46 Bert Hukema 86 Deventer 1:19:45
47 Jaap van den Broek 52 Athlos 1:19:47
48 Marcel Linders 60 Vierhouten 1:19:53
49 Harrie Poll 58 Zwolle 1:20:01
50 Harry Kodden 63 Zwolle 1:20:17
51 Harold Post 83 Isala '96 1:20:25
52 Arjan Brouwer 74 Zwolle 1:20:29
53 Robert Wijs 56 Isala '96 1:21:05
54 Ake Sikkema 61 Zwolle 1:21:52
55 Alberto Palsgraaf 64 Zeddam 1:22:07
56 Marcel Monnink 62 Zwolle 1:22:16
57 Joep van Huijstee 58 Cialfo 1:22:43
58 Tjarko de Ridder 72 Zwolle 1:22:47
59 Hans Bloks 57 Zwolle 1:22:59
60 Onno Knaack 54 Zwolle 1:23:08
61 Melchior Broek 65 Zwolle 1:23:09
62 Bulent Cobanoglu 67 Zwolle 1:23:19
63 Jan ten Hove 76 Isala '96 1:23:32
64 Jeffrey van der Haar 85 Kampen 1:23:40
65 Ralph Schuurman 60 Daventria 1:23:42
66 Adri Bonhof 60 Running2000 1:23:47
67 Ad Huskens 58 Doornspijk 1:24:06
68 Martijn Hafkamp 76 Zwolle 1:24:24
69 Cor van Gasteren 47 Heino 1:24:30
70 Andre Plattel 65 Zwolle 1:24:33
71 Jan van Boven 65 Wezep 1:24:38
72 Jeffrey Marsman 73 Hattem 1:24:46
73 Jack Ribbink 52 Epe 1:24:57
74 Gerard Zennipman 59 Daventria 1:25:08
75 Luc Steenbergen 73 Zwolle 1:25:29
76 Gerrit van de Velde 67 Running2000 1:25:37
77 Cees Buijs 52 De Gemzen 1:25:40
78 Johan Hukema 66 Zwolle 1:26:01
79 Douwe Abma 62 Isala '96 1:26:14
80 Marck Tjalsma 70 Arnhem 1:26:24
81 Willie Koudenburg 49 De Gemzen 1:26:25
82 Cees Bottenberg 56 Isala '96 1:26:52
83 Bert van den Esschert 54 Epe 1:26:57
84 Geert van der Veen 83 Zwolle 1:26:59
85 Rudi vd Molen 58 Nunspeet 1:27:05
86 Theo van de Krol 66 Zwolle 1:27:13
87 Frits Lautenbag 48 De Gemzen 1:27:23
88 Frank Wesseling 72 Zwolle 1:27:29
89 Jan Heining 56 Zwolle 1:28:00
90 Dick Rijers 57 Zwolle 1:28:18
91 Ton Onderwater 58 Zwolle 1:28:43
92 Michael van Knippenber 57 Isala '96 1:29:01
93 Frank Veldman 68 Zwolle 1:29:18
94 Kees Smit 55 Zwolle 1:30:00
95 Mark van Emmen 82 Zwolle 1:30:23
96 Laurens Timmerman 73 Zwolle 1:31:11
97 Vito Triggiano 72 Zwolle 1:31:13
98 J-H van de Wetering 74 Epe 1:31:25
99 Gerrit Durberg 51 Cialfo 1:31:58
100 Peter de Wilde 62 Isala '96 1:32:25
101 Edwin Boonstra 74 Zwolle 1:32:46
102 Jose Angel Chacom 78 Spanje 1:35:07
103 Peter Hulsbergen 74 Zwolle 1:36:17
104 Kees Voorsluijs 66 Barneveld 1:37:14
105 Henk van Roemburg 43 Flevo Delta 1:37:52
106 Ronald Langendoen 70 Nigtevecht 1:39:28
107 Harold Huisman 71 Zwolle 1:42:36
108 Evert Klomp 46 Apeldoorn 1:43:53
109 Wibo Langendoen 72 Swifterbant 1:46:20
110 Ton Rijers 62 Zwolle 1:49:12
111 Hugo Hoogenboom 69 Zwolle 1:53:10
VRECR, 10 EM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Saskia Berris 69 Zwolle 1:18:19
2 Hanneke Slootweg 75 Zwolle 1:19:28
3 Marianne Wildeman 71 PEC 1910 1:19:36
4 Jetske Teune 68 Isala '96 1:22:15
5 Rita Meerman 70 Geiselaar 1:23:14
6 Zehra Dede 74 Zwolle 1:23:18
7 Marjolein Haarman 89 Salland 1:23:50
8 Lianne Haarman 88 Salland 1:23:51
9 Annemieke Haarman 88 Salland 1:23:53
10 Simone Zoet 70 Nunspeet 1:24:04
11 Dianne Prins 79 IJsselmuiden 1:24:43
12 Ina Inkelaar 71 Zwolle 1:26:12
13 Marloes Boon 58 Running2000 1:27:01
14 Erica van de Peppel 79 Elspeet 1:27:03
15 Marlous van Duijn 82 Apeldoorn 1:28:15
16 Silvia Nel 76 Isala '96 1:29:00
17 Karin Hoppener 71 Emst 1:29:07
18 Ellen Knopper 63 Nunspeet 1:29:24
19 Betty Brattinga 62 Zwolle 1:29:52
20 Carin van den Hardenbe 74 Nunspeet 1:31:20
21 Sabine Heisterkamp 58 Vierhouten 1:31:21
22 Marloes Timmerman 73 Zwolle 1:31:22
23 Irene Linders-Wouters 64 Vierhouten 1:31:29
24 Marja van Vilsteren 69 Isala '96 1:31:37
25 Hilde Steenbergen 75 Zwolle 1:31:55
26 Wikke Meisner 72 Zwolle 1:33:05
27 Antoinne Dijk 66 Zwolle 1:35:12
28 Helga Brink 68 Zwolle 1:35:13
29 Emma van. Duijn 51 Apeldoorn 1:35:32
30 Inge Bartels 74 Zwolle 1:37:28
31 Stella Drijver 63 Zwolle 1:37:28
32 Wendelien Eringa 66 Flevo Delta 1:37:53
33 Anita Brockötter 63 Zwolle 1:39:20
34 Henriette Snijder 67 Hasselt 1:39:54
35 Els Westdijk 65 PEC 1910 1:39:58
36 Aline Mateboer 61 PEC 1910 1:39:59
37 Marjolein Vullers 57 Zwolle 1:45:31
38 Anniek Santing 65 Zwolle 1:53:09
MRECR, 5 EM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Tonnie Stouten 65 Veluwe 26:36
2 Dick Elzenga 66 Veluwe 27:58
3 Bas van Beek 75 Cialfo 28:29
4 Melchior van de Pol 67 AV '34 28:55
5 Henry Visscher 81 BB lopers 29:38
6 Hans Ijsseldijk 62 Deventer 31:06
7 Gerard Kroes 70 Cialfo 31:14
8 Gerald van den Berg 88 Veluwe 32:35
9 Dennis van Lohuizen 72 Veluwe 32:48
10 Jon Naberhuis 60 Hattem 33:01
11 Gerrit Zoet 54 Running2000 33:37
12 Robert Tibben 69 Dieren 34:18
13 Ruud Tuitert 86 Holten 35:10
14 Jos Ganzevles 62 Twello 36:03
15 Iwan van Aken 64 Veluwe 36:28
16 Bart Denekamp 70 Twello 36:29
17 Dirk-Jan Robbe 67 AVA '70 36:53
18 Rufus van den Berg 82 Zwolle 37:37
19 Roeser Muller 91 Apeldoorn 38:22
20 Henry Velthuijzen 64 Epe 38:25
21 Jan Lubbinge 62 Cialfo 38:42
22 Piet de Wildt 46 Cialfo 38:58
23 Gertjan Aarnink 82 AVA '70 39:14
24 Gerwin van Ark 83 't Harde 39:52
25 Aalt Wensink 78 't Loo Oldebroek 40:05
26 Stefan krijgsman 91 Deventer 40:25
27 Dirk Stevens 64 Cialfo 41:32
28 Jaring de Vries 47 Apeldoorn 42:00
29 Dick Doornenbal 48 Elburg 42:06
30 Bert Reuvecamp 61 PEC 1910 42:14
31 Apeldoorn Vastenhout 68 Apeldoorn 42:25
32 Henk Hoekert 48 De Gemzen 43:00
33 Aad van Arken 50 De Gemzen 43:01
34 Rick van Houten 54 Oene 43:15
35 Johan Huisman 83 Hulshorst 43:38
36 Danny Velthuizen 92 Epe 44:43
37 Harrie Stempher 50 avVN 45:09
38 Jan Willem Wiessenberg 73 Nunspeet 45:20
39 Ruud van Duijn 48 Apeldoorn 45:20
40 Johan van Santen 53 avVN 45:27
41 Erik Kloppers 77 Deventer 45:43
42 Martin Haitsma 88 Deventer 46:11
43 H. Rozendal 47 Cialfo 46:43
44 Taco Hoppener 64 Cialfo 47:12
45 Rudolf Horst 54 Epe 49:46
46 Ad Rodenburg 76 Cialfo 52:22
47 Ab Koetsier 46 AV Holten 53:16
VRECR, 5 EM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Tess Boekema 93 Salland 32:57
2 Patricia Seinen 70 BB lopers 37:35
3 Yvonne Zwartjens 65 Twello 39:51
4 Jose Bekker 68 Welsum 41:37
5 Alie Ribbink 53 avVN 42:03
6 Danielle Dirksen 76 Deventer 42:05
7 Ingrid 't Hart 60 Heerde 42:59
8 Saskia Henskens 65 Deventer 43:02
9 Miriam van Houten 83 Oene 43:14
10 Els den Hengst 63 De Gemzen 43:38
11 Marijke Hillebrandt 58 Twello 44:25
12 Lindsey van Ruitenbeek 86 Dutch Runners 44:27
13 Christi Visscher 86 Isala '96 45:45
14 Anja van 't Hul 71 De Gemzen 46:27
15 Nathalie van de Eyssel 73 Eerbeek 46:37
16 Ankie van Schoonhoven 56 Cialfo 46:42
17 Bodil Kouwen 82 Deventer 47:43
18 Pauline Boerma 84 Kampen 47:44
19 Mathilda van Triest 76 Vaassen 47:50
20 Jose Versteeg 59 Epe 49:55
21 Ria Mussche Baltes 64 Genemuiden 51:52
22 Jeanet Snoeyink 72 Zwolle 52:06
23 Dini van Werven 59 Cialfo 52:07
24 Joke Liekens 60 Vaassen 53:35
25 Jolanda Kamphuis 70 Vaassen 54:32
MRECR, 5 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jelmer van Leeningen 88 Veluwe 17:31
2 Ben van Thiel 53 Apeldoorn 17:52
3 Willem Berghuis 83 Veluwe 17:56
4 Gerrit-Jan Tichelaar 57 avVN 18:45
5 Bertjan Boschloo 85 Daventria 19:09
6 Ax Dil 71 Cialfo 19:11
7 Pieter Dogger 84 Climax 19:23
8 Olaf Satink 71 Zwolle 19:25
9 Frank Reuvecamp 92 PEC 1910 20:40
10 Rinze Berghuis 97 Vaassen 20:53
11 Eric Timmer 65 Vaassen 20:56
12 Rinus Groen 56 Veluwe 20:59
13 Wim Potjes 58 De Gemzen 21:07
14 Mynko Peterink 71 Veluwe 21:40
15 Bert van Duuren 52 PEC 1910 22:00
16 Gerrit van de Wal 58 Cialfo 22:23
17 Bert Geerlings 63 Zutphen 23:00
18 Lucas van Rennes 80 Zwolle 23:00
19 Arnoud Dokter 79 avVN 23:09
20 Kees Moesman 59 Zwolle 24:12
21 Marijn Docter 91 Heerde 24:46
22 Jan Esselink 76 Heerde 25:38
23 Shavig Joubid 84 Giesbeek 26:00
24 Peter Hidma 50 Daventria 26:30
25 Joshua Leuverman 91 Elburg 27:41
26 Roel Kipp 48 Apeldoorn 28:25
27 Steef van Alphen 56 Veluwe 28:43
28 Ben Bilderbeek 57 Veluwe 29:03
29 Berry Rikken 63 Cialfo 30:05
30 Pim van Voorst 62 Biddinghuizen 33:46
31 Jan de Wit 48 Apeldoorn 39:19
VRECR, 5 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Gerber Loman 97 Cialfo 21:46
2 Lian Geuze 71 BB lopers 24:24
3 Cassandra Whittie 81 Apeldoorn 26:36
4 Tessa Hamers 84 Apeldoorn 26:43
5 Jacqueline Bouwmeester 65 Zwolle 27:42
6 Solita Boon 90 Zwolle 27:45
7 Iris Sielias 72 Veluwe 27:55
8 Helen Konijnenberg 64 AV '34 28:11
9 Lisanne Maasland 98 Cialfo 28:12
10 Judith Krijgsman 87 Vaassen 28:52
11 Pauline Stinga 90 Apeldoorn 28:56
12 Simone Middelveld 68 Veluwe 29:17
13 Nienke Zwaan 81 Deventer 30:11
14 Marielle Veldwijk 87 Heerde 30:29
15 Herma Fikse 77 Oene 30:29
16 Ethel Stokvis-Gans 72 Epe 30:54
17 Inge Wigbers 78 Zwolle 31:06
18 Truus Krijgsman 61 Vaassen 32:25
19 Petra van Reeuwijk 82 Epe 33:38
20 Elin van Voorst 95 Biddingnhuizen 33:46
21 Ans Nijhoff 53 Elburg 34:38
22 Mariska de Vries 88 Zwolle 36:03
23 Monique Rijers 85 Zwolle 36:04
24 Ella van der Nat 60 Apeldoorn 37:20
25 Anita Snelheid 84 Sneek 38:00
26 Anoeska Bliksem 80 Apeldoorn 38:01
27 Judith van Houten 55 Oene 38:03
28 Konijnenberg 93 Apeldoorn 38:55