Uitslag 1000mtr , 5000mtr en Coopertest, 17 december 2013

1000 meter

 Naam

Woonplaats Geslacht Vereniging Cat Prestatie
Nick Marsman OMMEN M ACO Van Elderen JB 2:48.6
Guus Beking Zutphen M Hanzesport H.Sen 2:51.4
Thijs Doornwaard Heerde M   JB 2:57.5
Giorgis Kampman Ommen M ACO Van Elderen JC 2:58.2
Gerrit Doornwaard Heerde M   MRecr 3:05.8
Gerber Loman EPE V Cialfo MB 3:15.9
Ronald de Bruin Warnsveld M Hanzesport MM35 3:22.9
Berthram Mak HEERDE M De Gemzen MM45 3:24.1
Yoram Vriezen Hilversum M GAC Hilversum JPA 3:30.4
Maarten Groen Apeldoorn M Hanzesport H.Sen 3:35.8
Timo Haak Epe M Cialfo JC 3:36.2
Florian Vriezen Hilverson M GAC Hilversum JPC 3:39.6
Milo Groen Apeldoorn M AV '34 JC 3:41.3
Rinus Groen Apeldoorn M Veluwe MM55 3:42.1
Eva van der Hulst Epe V Cialfo MC 3:50.8
Liset van der Hulst Epe V Cialfo MC 3:51.1
Gerbrand Spierenburg Epe M Cialfo JC 4:01.8
Julian Uittenbogaart Epe M Cialfo JC 4:10.6
Reinier ten Have Elburg M   JC 4:12.6
Sander van Hooren 't Harde M Cialfo JC 4:17.9
Bauke Verrips Vaassen M Cialfo JC 4:20.4
Fedor Booij Doornspijk M Cialfo JC 4:20.8
Guido Overeem Epe M Cialfo JC 4:25.6
Gerben Jongerman Elburg M   JC 4:27.1
Aniek Pannekoek Zuuk V Cialfo MD 4:29.2
Mariska Kamminga 't Harde V Cialfo MC 4:29.7
J. Jongerman Elburg M   MRecr 5:25.1
           

5000 meter

         
           
Naam Woonplaats Geslacht Vereniging Cat Prestatie
Herbert Jansen Putten M   MRecr 16:55.1
Emile Dercksen Harderwijk M   MRecr 16:57.4
Martijn Schakelaar Hattem M BB lopers MM35 17:12.5
Bennie Thunker Kampen M Isala '96 MM40 17:16.4
Hans van Dijk Leusden M Altis MM55 17:48.6
Annemarie Slangewal Amersfoort V Altis MB 18:04.4
André Meuleman Epe M Cialfo MM40 18:49.4
Sjoerd van Westerop Zwolle M   MRecr 18:53.0
Jan Hollak Apeldoorn M Veluwe MM55 19:04.6
Marcel Scholten Amersfoort M Altis MM55 19:07.6
Peter Guiljam Putten M   MRecr 19:52.4
Saskia Schutte Veessen V Cialfo VM40 19:54.1
Theo Jacobs Apeldoorn M Cialfo MM55 20:19.0
Bert Geerlings Zutphen M   MRecr 21:27.6
Johan van Hoorn Hattem M   MRecr 21:38.6
Gerrit van der Wal Veessen M Cialfo MM55 22:45.2
W. de Weerdt Hattem M Cialfo MM55 23:04.8
Marjon Bijsterbosch Zwolle V   VRecr 23:06.1
Flip Nijhoff Elburg M De Gemzen MM60 23:09.5
Jan-Hilbert van de Weteri Heerde M Cialfo MM35 23:40.1
Hans Vagevuur Epe M Cialfo MM60 23:50.0
Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart M   MRecr 23:56.5
Frits Lautenbag Hattem M De Gemzen MM65 23:58.1
Roy Beijer Heerde M   MRecr 31:58.9
Pruijssers Apeldoorn M   MRecr 32:02.0
Anneke Pruijssers Apeldoorn V   VRecr 32:07.9
Cees Kraaijeveld Apeldoorn M AV '34 MM55 DNF
           

Coopertest

         
           
Naam Woonplaats Geslacht Vereniging Cat Prestatie
Jan Willem Davidse Zwolle M PEC 1910 MRecr 3.360
Erwin Schoneville Epe M Cialfo MRecr 3.013
Christiaan van Putten Emst M Cialfo MRecr 3.020
Harry Veldkamp Epe M Cialfo MRecr 2.997
Desi van Emmerik Epe V Cialfo VRecr 2.891
Gijs van de Wetering Epe M Cialfo MRecr 2.760
Emma van Emmerik Epe V Cialfo VRecr 2.517
Jim van Emmerik Epe M Cialfo MRecr 2.501
Jan Baack Epe M Cialfo MRecr 2.494
Iris Bredewold Veessen V Cialfo VRecr 2.465
Sam van Emmerik Epe M Cialfo MRecr 2.453
Janouk Kroes Oldebroek V Cialfo VRecr 2.272
Femke Zweekhorst Emst V Cialfo VRecr 2.255
Vera Bredewolt Veessen V Cialfo VRecr 2.224
Diederik Overeem Epe M Cialfo MRecr 2.224
Ella Bartelds Epe V Cialfo VRecr 2.220
Mitchel Hakkert Ee M Cialfo MRecr 2.197
Lude Loman Epe M Cialfo MRecr 2.193
Johannes Berghuis Epe M Cialfo MRecr 2.188
Daan Vos Epe M Cialfo MRecr 2.000
John Steentjes Elburg M Cialfo MRecr 1.851
Myrthe Commandeur Epe V Cialfo VRecr 1.839
Maarten Keijl Epe M Cialfo MRecr 1.766
Stan Spronk Epe M Cialfo MRecr 1.766
Nina Töpfer Epe V Cialfo VRecr 1.702
Wessel Töpfer Epe M Cialfo MRecr 1.607
Tim van Putten Emst M Cialfo MRecr DNF
Stephan Muller Epe M Cialfo MRecr DNF
Theo Jacobs Apeldoorn M Cialfo MRecr DNS