Uitslagen 5km Cialfo, 13-05-2014

uitslagen 5km

plaats startnr:                
1 20 Elmer   Spoelstra Ede Gld M   MRecr 17:38
2 37 Jeremy   Eilander APELDOORN M Veluwe MRecr 17:47
3 44 Ruud   Wellenberg Epe M   MRecr 18:07
4 51 Tjibbe de Vries KAMPEN M PEC 1910 MRecr 18:16
5 62 Piet de Wildt jr Epe M Cialfo MRecr 18:41
6 22 Ton   Leppers Amersfoort M   MRecr 19:06
7 26 Sierk   Spits ZUTPHEN M Hanzesport MRecr 19:42
8 42 Tamara   Pleiter Heerde V   VRecr 19:47
9 47 Hester van der Zaag Twello V   VRecr 19:50
10 52 Michael van der Berg Epe M   MRecr 19:58
11 25 Hans   Marsman DIEREN M Veluwe MRecr 20:01
12 27 Minke   Nijhuis Zwolle V PEC 1910 VRecr 20:13
13 41 Fabian   Zoet Nunspeet M   MRecr 20:28
14 9 Sam van Emmerik Epe M Cialfo MRecr 20:36
15 35 Rinus   Groen APELDOORN M Veluwe MRecr 20:37
16 32 Peter   Jansen ZWOLLE M PEC 1910 MRecr 20:42
17 53 Louis   Boumeester Epe M Cialfo MRecr 20:45
18 19 Bauke   Busscher Hattem M   MRecr 20:59
19 61 Jan B van Amersfoort Beekbergen M   MRecr 21:04
20 46 Arjan   Nijhof Epe M Cialfo MRecr 21:09
21 45 José   Bosch Epe V   VRecr 21:28
22 64 Twan van Essen Epe M   MRecr 21:29
23 4 Tim van Putten Emst M Cialfo MRecr 21:35
24 8 Jim van Emmerik Epe M Cialfo MRecr 21:47
25 11 Jenneke   Weijers Apeldoorn V   VRecr 21:48
26 28 Iris   Gils Zwolle V PEC 1910 VRecr 21:54
27 29 Peter   Gils Zwolle M BB lopers MRecr 21:55
28 36 Edwin   Sijtsma Apeldoorn M   MRecr 22:51
29 13 Dick   Hofman Oosterbeek M   MRecr 22:56
30 57 J.H. van de Wetering Epe M Cialfo MRecr 22:57
31 67 Aart   Schuchard 't Harde M Cialfo MRecr 23:03
32 63 Bram van Essen Epe M   MRecr 23:15
33 60 Jan van Amersfoort Beekbergen M   MRecr 23:17
34 15 Arnoud   Dokter Heerde M avVN MRecr 23:57
35 48 Gerrit van de Wal Veessen M Cialfo MRecr 24:04
36 23 Bram   Beekman Zwolle M PEC 1910 MRecr 24:33
37 33 Roderick   Grevelt Vaassen M   MRecr 24:47
38 12 Mariska van den Berg Epe V   VRecr 24:51
39 31 William van der Stouwe Epe M   MRecr 25:08
40 18 Tessa   Hofman Arnhem V Dutch Runners VRecr 25:16
41 5 Marijn   Docter Heerde M   MRecr 25:26
42 16 Jarnick van den Hul Garderen M   MRecr 26:44
43 17 Marjo   Menning Epe V   VRecr 27:52
44 56 Gijs van de Wetering Epe M Cialfo MRecr 27:52
45 50 Petra van Veluw Harderwijk V   VRecr 28:47
46 6 Angelique van Ommen Wezep V   VRecr 28:55
47 43 Henk   Poot Heerde M De Gemzen MRecr 28:56
48 65 Aniek van der Haar Vaassen V   VRecr 29:18
49 66 Leony   Timmermans Vaassen M   MRecr 29:19
50 34 Edwoud   Benschop Hasselt M   MRecr 29:44
51 54 Arjan   Zweekhorst Emst M Cialfo MRecr 30:09
52 3 Roxanne   Heij Nederhorst den Berg V   VRecr 31:15
53 40 Aja   Rosinda Apeldoorn V   VRecr 32:29
54 24 Marjon   Dijsselhof Zwolle V   VRecr 32:37
55 1 Jiska   Ros Zwolle V   VRecr 32:42
56 14 Dirkje   Hofman Oosterbeek V   VRecr 33:23
57 38 Iris   Sielias Apeldoorn V Veluwe VRecr 33:31
58 2 Marjolein van de Kolk Uddel V   VRecr 35:08
59 55 Sanne   Zweekhorst Emst V   VRecr 35:29
60 58 Eva   Beunk Epe V   VRecr 35:29
61 30 Jan de Wit Apeldoorn M   MRecr 39:34
62 49 Annie   Konijnenberg Apeldoorn V AV '34 VRecr 40:11
63 59 Albert van Schaik Epe M Cialfo MRecr 40:21