Uitslagen 5EM Cialfo, 13-05-2014

uitlagen 5EM

plaats startnr:                
1 148 Tonnie   Stouten APELDOORN M Veluwe MRecr 27:28
2 152 Bas   Hollegien EMMELOORD M NOP MRecr 28:15
3 162 Bas van Beek Oene M Cialfo MRecr 29:15
4 171 Guido   Kwakkel Zeewolde M   MRecr 30:38
5 136 Dieudonne Kartouw Zwolle M PEC 1910 MRecr 30:46
6 165 Erwin   Kortekaas Hierden M   MRecr 31:44
7 172 Wouter   Smit Zeewolde M   MRecr 31:59
8 147 Hans van Driel APELDOORN M Veluwe MRecr 32:01
9 104 Remco Groot Beumer Raalte M   MRecr 32:54
10 144 Saskia   Schutte VEESSEN V Cialfo VRecr 33:13
11 150 Ricardo   Doyer Epe M NOP MRecr 33:27
12 153 Gert-jan   Zoet Nunspeet M Running2000 MRecr 33:35
13 170 Hans   IJsseldijk Deventer M   MRecr 33:37
14 116 Ronald   Hendriks Epe M   MRecr 34:20
15 115 Krijn   Haak Zeewolde M   MRecr 34:39
16 105 Harry   Veldkamp Epe M Cialfo MRecr 34:44
17 120 Gert-Jan   Oosterveen Epe M   MRecr 35:40
18 142 Jos   Ganzevles Twello M   MRecr 35:42
19 140 Bert   Denekamp Twello M   MRecr 35:56
20 114 Eelco   Haak Apeldoorn M   MRecr 36:00
21 151 Annewil   Lettink Utrecht V   VRecr 36:33
22 110 Philip   Stokvis Epe M   MRecr 36:37
23 122 Frank   Berghuis Epe M   MRecr 36:56
24 160 Peter van Neijhof Apeldoorn M Veluwe MRecr 37:16
25 131 Henri   Timmer Putten M SV Putten MRecr 37:17
26 112 Renata   Veltman Wapenveld V De Gemzen VRecr 37:18
27 121 Marco   Bastiaannet Heerde M De Gemzen MRecr 37:21
28 155 Ronald   Brouwer Apeldoorn M Veluwe MRecr 37:25
29 130 Tino   Reijnders Putten M SV Putten MRecr 37:30
30 166 Mariska   Werler Vaassen V Cialfo VRecr 38:10
31 111 Patricia   Seinen Zwolle V   VRecr 39:15
32 164 Peter de Wilde Kampen M Isala '96 MRecr 39:17
33 168 Jan   Lubbinge Oene M Cialfo MRecr 39:28
34 159 Freank   Boeve Apeldoorn M Veluwe MRecr 39:40
35 173 Marlous van Duijn Apeldoorn M   VRecr 39:42
36 161 Eric van Maas Wenum M   MRecr 39:46
37 141 Martin   Blanken Twello M   MRecr 39:53
38 103 Marc   Blommers Epe M Cialfo MRecr 40:23
39 169 Vincent   IJsseldijk Deventer M   MRecr 40:31
40 109 Renate   Kroes Oldebroek V Cialfo VRecr 40:40
41 156 Dik   Brummel Emst M   MRecr 41:19
42 146 Egbert   Koetsier Elburg M   MRecr 41:21
43 149 Nelleke   Evers Apeldoorn V Veluwe VRecr 41:54
44 118 Dick   Doornenbal Elburg M   MRecr 42:00
45 145 W.   Koetsier Elburg M   MRecr 42:18
46 126 Marga   Hilgers Zwolle V PEC 1910 VRecr 42:29
47 158 Peter t van Heerde Zwolle M   MRecr 42:32
48 137 Yvonne   Zwartjens Twello V   VRecr 42:38
49 125 Steven   Pul Lelystad M   MRecr 42:51
50 133 Erik   Dijk Zwolle M   MRecr 43:05
51 135 Ingrid 't Hart Lelystad V Running2000 VRecr 43:53
52 174 Ruud van Duijn Apeldoorn M   MRecr 44:27
53 143 Marijke   Hillebrandt Twello V   VRecr 44:49
54 107 Justin   Vonk Rotterdam M   MRecr 45:10
55 123 Wim de Weger IJhorst M   MRecr 45:31
56 127 Tessa   Flipsen Epe V   VRecr 45:42
57 177 Alien   Hansman Epe V Cialfo VRecr 45:43
58 132 Henk   Juffer NUNSPEET M avVN MRecr 45:47
59 176 Danny   Velthuyzen Epe M   MRecr 46:09
60 108 Myrthe   Vonk Epe V   VRecr 46:15
61 167 Annie van Schoonhoven Epe V Cialfo VRecr 46:31
62 154 Jan   Huizinga Epe M Cialfo MRecr 46:39
64 100 Bert de Weerd Epe M   MRecr 46:42
63 102 Theo   Bergsma Epe M   MRecr 46:42
65 157 José   Brummel Emst V Cialfo VRecr 47:20
66 134 Hans   Vulkers Zwolle M   MRecr 47:49
67 129 Mitchell   Toes Nunspeet M   MRecr 49:01
68 139 Rein   Geers Boskoop M AV Gouda MRecr 50:23
69 128 Saskia   Veerman Nunspeet V   VRecr 50:49
70 163 Karin   Lubbinge Apeldoorn V   VRecr 51:27
71 138 Ab   Rodenburg Emst M Cialfo MRecr 51:34
72 119 Hans van Hoogmoed Apeldoorn M   MRecr 51:49
73 117 Ans   Nijhoff Elburg V   VRecr 53:29
74 113 Eric van Gijssel Zwolle M   MRecr 59:51