Uitslagen 10EM Cialfo, 13-05-2014

Uitslagen 10EM

plaats startnr:                
1 715 Gert Jan Liefers Apeldoorn M AV '34 MM35+ 53:49
2 589 Werner   Wessels Markelo M AV Rijssen M.Sen 54:55
3 487 Wilfred   Bruil Ede Gld M Loopgroep PK M.Sen 55:27
4 602 Johan   kats Deventer M Daventria MM35+ 55:50
5 662 Ronald   Derksen BEEKBERGEN M Veluwe MM35+ 56:24
6 570 Dick   Elzenga Eerbeek M Veluwe MM45+ 57:29
7 559 Gerard   Kroes Oldebroek M Cialfo MM35+ 59:13
8 686 Frank   Eggink Zwolle M   MRecr 1:00:52
9 554 Paul   Valk Deventer M Daventria MM45+ 1:01:57
10 585 Jesse ter Mate Deventer M Daventria MM35+ 1:02:24
11 670 Stephen   Riemens Zwolle M BB lopers MRecr 1:02:25
12 672 Martijn   Dekker Dalfsen M   MRecr 1:02:33
13 581 Hellen de vries Zwolle V PEC 1910 V.Sen 1:02:36
14 709 Gerard   Lugtenberg HEINO M Salland MM45+ 1:03:19
15 597 Roel-Jan   Heeringa Zwolle M PEC 1910 MM35+ 1:03:27
16 607 Robert   Reitsema Kampen M Isala '96 MM45+ 1:03:40
17 521 Jacqueline   Rustidge Kampen V Isala '96 VM35+ 1:03:44
18 534 Tjerk van Beersum Olst M Daventria MRecr 1:03:44
19 539 Erwin   Veldkamp Wezep M   MRecr 1:03:46
20 620 Jeroen   Driehuis Zwolle M PEC 1910 M.Sen 1:04:02
21 571 Andre   Meuleman Epe M Cialfo MM35+ 1:04:24
22 681 Albert   Mussche Nieuwleusen M   MRecr 1:05:00
23 553 Arnoud   Lammers Zwolle M   MRecr 1:05:50
24 639 Robin   Veldhuis Zwolle M PEC 1910 MRecr 1:06:22
25 637 Cor van Emmerik Epe M Cialfo MM35+ 1:06:27
26 652 Wilco   Steenwijk ZWOLLE M PEC 1910 M.Sen 1:06:42
27 575 Olaf   Bos Zwolle M   MRecr 1:06:52
28 536 Ben   Westerkamp Zwolle M Warmloper MRecr 1:06:53
29 654 Willem   Albers KAMPEN M Isala '96 MM45+ 1:06:57
30 717     Poelman ZWOLLE M PEC 1910 MM55+ 1:07:05
31 642 Jan Willem Davidse Zwolle M PEC 1910 MM45+ 1:07:07
32 657 Arnold   Koers DEVENTER M Daventria MM45+ 1:07:12
33 687 Sebastiaan van de Berg Zwolle M BB lopers MRecr 1:07:17
34 612 Maarten   Hanekamp Elburg M   MRecr 1:07:40
35 582 Arnold   bredewolt Epe M Cialfo MM35+ 1:08:01
36 668 Henk de Zwaan HARDERWIJK M Athlos MM45+ 1:08:03
38 584 Paul   Bakker Wijhe M   MRecr 1:08:09
37 704 Huib   Liefhebber Zwolle M   MRecr 1:08:09
39 609 Noud de Kort Tilburg M Tilburg Road Runners MRecr 1:08:11
40 661 Mynko   Peterink APELDOORN M Veluwe MM35+ 1:08:19
41 588 Anne Van Schuppen Emst V Cialfo VM35+ 1:08:27
42 651 Eric   Janssen Zwolle M   MRecr 1:08:42
43 522 Muriel   Brink Arnhem M   MRecr 1:08:54
44 561 Erwin   Schoneville Epe M Cialfo M.Sen 1:08:54
45 479 Christiaan van Putten Emst M Cialfo MRecr 1:08:56
46 682 Henri   Plender Oldebroek M   MRecr 1:08:57
47 481 Tonnie de Winter Deventer M Veluwe MRecr 1:08:58
48 643 Carl   Jansen WAGENINGEN M Pallas '67 MM55+ 1:09:22
49 676 Aalt   Wensink Oldebroek M De Gemzen MRecr 1:09:35
50 567 Henriet   Koornberg Zwolle V PEC 1910 VM35+ 1:09:50
51 600 Izak   Hiemstra(Warmlopers) Zwolle M   MRecr 1:10:15
52 683 Theo   Jacobs APELDOORN M Cialfo MM55+ 1:10:29
53 489 Clemens   Pot Kampen M Isala '96 MRecr 1:10:35
54 647 Rutger   Blankvoort Zwolle M   MRecr 1:10:35
55 697 Bas   Smit Zwolle M PEC 1910 MRecr 1:10:42
56 667 Henk   Huisman Hattem M   MRecr 1:10:46
57 494 Mark Veldkamp Warmlopers Wezep M   MRecr 1:11:08
58 699 Marijn de Keizer Zwolle M BB lopers MRecr 1:11:09
59 516 Joost   Wolbink Zwolle M   MRecr 1:11:10
60 540 Harry v Wijnen Warmloper Zwolle M   MRecr 1:11:12
61 614 Hanneke   Koenjer Zwolle V PEC 1910 VRecr 1:11:30
62 655 Gerrit van der Veen Zwolle M   MRecr 1:12:00
63 685 G.   Schaap EPE M Cialfo MM45+ 1:12:12
64 658 Michel   Koster Utrecht M   MRecr 1:12:15
65 671 Joep van Huijstee Epe M Cialfo MRecr 1:12:33
66 480 Janko van Arken 't Harde M De Gemzen MM35+ 1:12:34
67 635 Maureen   Houtman Heerde V De Gemzen VRecr 1:12:38
68 563 Gert   Reuvekamp Zwolle M   MRecr 1:12:54
69 545 Iwan Brink (Warmlopers) Zwolle M   MRecr 1:13:09
70 591 Gerrit   Zoet Nunspeet M Running2000 MM55+ 1:13:13
71 586 Daniël van den Esschert Heerde M De Gemzen M.Sen 1:13:14
72 675 Robert van der Meulen Kampen M Isala '96 MRecr 1:13:16
73 572 Theo   Hafkamp Twello M Veluwe MM55+ 1:13:50
74 548 Emanuel   Veldhuis Apeldoorn M   MRecr 1:13:52
75 603 Manfred   Reuvekamp Zwolle M PEC 1910 MRecr 1:13:59
76 530 Jan Bakker (Warmlopers) Zwolle M   MRecr 1:14:03
77 619 Willem   Biemolt Utrecht M Friesland MRecr 1:14:03
78 490 Herman   Stijf Hattem M   MRecr 1:14:08
79 663 de Leeuw Zwolle M   MRecr 1:14:09
80 617 Rene   Brinkman Hattem M De Gemzen MRecr 1:14:19
81 574 Jurjen Bolks (Warmlopers) Zwolle M   MRecr 1:14:26
82 608 Jurgen   Bierdrager Epe M   MRecr 1:14:28
83 578 EJ   Kasteel Epe M Cialfo MM45+ 1:14:41
84 605 Roelof   Pepping Dronten M   MRecr 1:14:42
85 660 Marcel   Wagtelenberg Heerde M De Gemzen MRecr 1:15:12
86 506 Wilma   Wibbelink Hattem V   VRecr 1:15:40
87 618 Feike   Koops Wezep M De Gemzen MRecr 1:15:58
88 629 Jeannet Leppink - de Haan Zwolle V PEC 1910 VM35+ 1:16:00
89 606 Roel van den Berg Zwolle M   MRecr 1:16:10
90 573 Bert   veuger Zwolle M   MRecr 1:16:12
91 495 Alex Veldkamp Warmloper Zwolle M   MRecr 1:16:17
92 524 Robbert   Dam Zwolle M   MRecr 1:16:27
93 542 Tom van Benthem Zwolle M   MRecr 1:16:43
94 492 Dirk   Stijf Heerde M   MRecr 1:16:57
95 580 Jan Willem Hanekamp Heerde M   MRecr 1:17:06
96 552 Gerrit-Jan van den Hul Apeldoorn M   MRecr 1:17:07
97 653 Randal   Spaan Kampen M Isala '96 MRecr 1:17:12
98 488 Pieter   Meijberg Kampen M Isala '96 MRecr 1:17:19
99 564 John Patrick Goldebeld Apeldoorn M   MRecr 1:17:52
100 485 Harrie   Hatzmann Heerde M De Gemzen MRecr 1:17:57
101 623 Piet de Wildt Apeldoorn M Cialfo MM55+ 1:17:59
102 664 Theo   Hanekamp Heerde M De Gemzen MRecr 1:18:14
103 648 André   Plattel Zwolle M   MRecr 1:18:15
104 508 Henk   Brons Hattem M   MRecr 1:18:16
105 674 Fred van Dam Zwolle M   MRecr 1:18:19
106 645 Melchior   Broek Zwolle M   MRecr 1:18:22
107 631 Rudie   Krukkert Heerde M De Gemzen MRecr 1:18:33
108 486 Herman   Bruins Kampen M   MRecr 1:18:38
109 621 Jan   Janssen Zwolle M   MRecr 1:18:44
110 544 Henk   Norder Zwolle M   MRecr 1:18:52
111 633 Bert   Kleiboer Zwolle M PEC 1910 MRecr 1:18:53
112 695 Josje   Peters Zwolle V   VRecr 1:18:58
113 604 Roelof   Pepping Dronten M avVN MM55+ 1:19:02
114 546 Hein Wielink (Warmloper) Wezep M   MRecr 1:19:05
116 551 Jan   Reuvekamp Zwolle M   MRecr 1:19:06
115 684 Anja   Zweekhorst Emst V Cialfo VRecr 1:19:06
117 499 Alfred   Brouwer Wapenveld M   MRecr 1:19:20
118 566 Christiaan   Sangers Vaassen M   MRecr 1:19:34
119 533 Kim   Baner Andelst V Daventria V.Sen 1:19:41
120 543 Pieter   Galema Hattem M   MRecr 1:20:14
121 599 Claudia van Bruggen Zwolle V   VRecr 1:20:17
122 587 Dick   Brouwer Heerde M   MRecr 1:20:42
123 627 Gerald van den Berg Apeldoorn M Veluwe MRecr 1:20:42
124 498 Ashley de Kluizenaar Wenum Wiesel V Veluwe VRecr 1:20:43
125 634 Michel   Manintveld Apeldoorn M Veluwe MRecr 1:20:44
126 550 Jikke   Balkema Utrecht V   VRecr 1:20:45
127 701 Marianne   Wildeman Zwolle V PEC 1910 VRecr 1:20:46
128 694 Bert   Schilder Kampen M Isala '96 MRecr 1:20:47
129 527 Jaap Strijker (Warmlopers) Zwolle M   MRecr 1:20:54
130 493 Evert Brouwer (warmloper) Zwolle M   MRecr 1:20:57
131 641 John van't Verlaat 't Harde M Running2000 MM55+ 1:21:01
132 650 Berend   Wagena Epe M Cialfo MRecr 1:21:11
133 595 Marloes   Terhurne Zwolle V PEC 1910 VRecr 1:21:19
134 610 Aalt van het Goor Doornspijk M   MRecr 1:21:32
135 708 Marck   Bosboom Epe M   MRecr 1:21:46
136 528 Bert   Vlijm Doornspijk M De Gemzen MRecr 1:22:17
137 679 Johan   Hooisma Kampen M Isala '96 MRecr 1:22:29
138 501 Arenda   riemens Zwolle V   VRecr 1:22:37
139 646 Onno   Knauck Zwolle M   MRecr 1:22:40
140 666 Rita   Busch Apeldoorn V Veluwe VRecr 1:22:45
141 583 Flip   Nijhoff Elburg M De Gemzen MM55+ 1:22:46
142 613 Henriette   Toorn Heerde V De Gemzen VRecr 1:23:01
143 577 Peter   Eikelboom Heerde M   MRecr 1:23:02
145 579 Patrick   Wessels Heerde M   MRecr 1:23:45
144 706 Annet   Buitenhuis Heerde V De Gemzen VRecr 1:23:45
146 477 Herman   Schipper Heerde M De Gemzen MRecr 1:23:53
147 656 Eric   Boerkamp Twello M   MRecr 1:23:54
149 509 Gerard   Dekker Heerde M   MRecr 1:24:01
148 690 Gert de Bruin Nunspeet M Running2000 MRecr 1:24:01
150 596 Cees   Buijs Hattem M De Gemzen MRecr 1:24:03
151 680 Hans   Bloks Zwolle M   MRecr 1:24:17
152 523 Michael van Knippenberg Kampen M Isala '96 MRecr 1:24:27
153 520 Marjorie van den Brink Heerde V De Gemzen VRecr 1:24:37
154 698 Joop   Bosman ELBURG M De Gemzen MM55+ 1:24:38
155 569 Anita de Ruiter Epe V   VRecr 1:24:41
156 504 Inge Mateboer (Warmlopers Zwolle V   VRecr 1:24:44
157 630 Janny   Jongejan Heerde V De Gemzen V.Sen 1:24:45
158 659 Mariska van de Vaart Epe V   VRecr 1:24:54
159 677 Martin   Lunenga Zwolle M   MRecr 1:24:58
160 594 Dick de Reus Nunspeet M   MRecr 1:25:05
161 538 Gosse   Lezwijn Harderwijk M   MRecr 1:25:07
162 712 Thomas van de Poll Kampen M   MRecr 1:25:19
163 624 Mark van Emmen Zwolle M   MRecr 1:25:20
164 518 Hester   bakker Hattem V De Gemzen VRecr 1:25:24
165 713 Henk   Kattenberg Kampen M Isala '96 MRecr 1:25:27
166 711 Erik van de Poll Kampen M Isala '96 MRecr 1:25:39
167 502 Maarten   Schreurs Zwolle M   MRecr 1:25:43
168 547 Hendri van Vliet Garderen M   MRecr 1:26:07
169 500 Henk van dorp (warmloper) Zwolle M   MRecr 1:26:20
170 510 Anieke Veldkamp Warmloper Zwolle V   VRecr 1:26:38
171 483 Nick   Zegger Kampen M   MRecr 1:26:39
172 482 Berry   Meijberg Kampen M   MRecr 1:26:50
173 568 Wim   Westerink Wezep M   MRecr 1:27:06
174 558 Vivinda   Koster-Gorkink Apeldoorn V Veluwe VRecr 1:27:10
175 649 Marije   Nijland Zwolle V   VRecr 1:27:13
176 565 Agnes Goldebeld - Henneke Apeldoorn V   VRecr 1:27:24
177 688 Janice van Enk Wezep V De Gemzen VRecr 1:27:24
179 598 Tjarko de Ridder Zwolle M   MRecr 1:27:43
178 689 Natascha van Enk Wezep V De Gemzen VRecr 1:27:43
180 616 Sjaak   Meuleman IJsselmuiden M   MRecr 1:28:26
181 625 Helga   Brink Zwolle V   VRecr 1:28:33
182 696 Erica van de Peppel Elspeet V Running2000 VRecr 1:28:39
183 693 Rob   Bottenberg Kampen M Isala '96 MRecr 1:28:44
184 692 Irene   Linders-Wouters Vierhouten V Running2000 VRecr 1:28:44
185 691 Marloes   Boon Nunspeet V Running2000 VRecr 1:29:02
186 638 Dick   Karssemeijer Rhenen M Arena Atletiek MM35+ 1:29:03
187 636 Fius van Laar Rhenen M Arena Atletiek MM35+ 1:29:32
188 628 Ingrid van de poll Kampen V Isala '96 VRecr 1:29:54
190 592 Gemma   Hutten Zwolle V   VRecr 1:30:06
189 705 Kees   Heil Apeldoorn M AV '34 MRecr 1:30:06
191 593 Marja van Vilsteren IJsselmuiden V Isala '96 VRecr 1:30:19
192 673 Iwan van Aken Apeldoorn M Veluwe MRecr 1:30:20
193 526 Marc   Vastenhout Apeldoorn M Veluwe MRecr 1:30:24
194 478 Cor den Toom Elburg M De Gemzen MRecr 1:30:25
195 626 Jennie   Ritsema Kampen V Isala '96 VRecr 1:30:26
196 714 Vera   Schoorlemmer Kampen M Isala '96 MRecr 1:30:40
197 640 Joke   Lorist Kampen V Isala '96 VRecr 1:31:08
198 537 Janine   Duiven Harderwijk V   VRecr 1:31:20
199 678 Harmke   Juffer Kampen M Isala '96 MRecr 1:32:18
200 702 Ruud   Horst Epe M Cialfo MRecr 1:32:30
201 531 Jorien   Kroeze Zwolle V PEC 1910 VRecr 1:32:33
202 716 Paul   Markerink Epe M   MRecr 1:32:52
203 700 Gert   Heres Heerde M De Gemzen MRecr 1:33:21
204 560 Nicolette de Jonge Zwolle V   VRecr 1:33:43
205 611 Henri   Veldkamp Wezep M   MRecr 1:34:13
206 491 Mariska   Wagenaar Hattem V   VRecr 1:34:46
207 601 Marijke   Liberg Zwolle V   VRecr 1:34:54
208 644 Peter van Ittersum Kampen M   MRecr 1:35:15
209 710 Emma van Duijn Apeldoorn V   VRecr 1:35:36
210 590 Monique   Horst Wezep V   VRecr 1:36:19
211 615 Joep   .jansen Enkhuizen M   MRecr 1:36:24
213 515 Miranda van Petersen Heerde V De Gemzen VRecr 1:36:50
212 519 Erwin vd Linden WARMLOPER Zwolle M   MRecr 1:36:50
214 517 Adelien van Beek Heerde V De Gemzen V.Sen 1:36:53
215 556 Gerrit   Durberg Epe M Cialfo MRecr 1:36:53
216 665 Piet de Ruiter Epe M Cialfo MRecr 1:36:54
217 514 Gillian   Elliott Nunspeet V Dutch Runners VRecr 1:37:05
218 549 Alienke vd Beek-Rosman Heerde V   VRecr 1:37:08
219 541 Corrie van Loenen Heerde V   VRecr 1:37:10
220 632 Leonie   Brant Nunspeet V   VRecr 1:37:28
221 484 Kelvin   Knobbe Kampen M   MRecr 1:37:58
222 513 Romanov   Sagel Hattem M   MRecr 1:38:33
223 562 Ron   Bouwman Apeldoorn M   MRecr 1:38:33
224 557 Dick   Koster Apeldoorn M Veluwe MRecr 1:39:16
225 512 Maren Kragt (Warmlopers) Zwolle V   VRecr 1:39:43
226 576 Dikkie van Gijssel Zwolle V   VRecr 1:39:46
227 707 Bea   Claessens Oene V Cialfo VRecr 1:40:34
228 669 Iris   Feenstrea Zwolle V   VRecr 1:40:58
229 503 Henriëtte   Schreurs Zwolle V   VRecr 1:40:59
230 505 Marieke van Pijkeren Zwolle V   VRecr 1:41:00
231 511 Denise   Algra Zwolle V   VRecr 1:41:01
232 703 Corine   Meppelink Enschede V TION VRecr 1:41:02
233 507 Marjolijn Enter Warmloper Zwolle V   VRecr 1:42:31
234 622 Hanneke   Philipsen Epe V Cialfo VRecr 1:43:00