Uitslag coopertest, 1000m, 1 EM en 5000m, 16-09-2014

Coopertest

Plts
Naam Vereniging/Woonplts 
GbJr  
Categ  
Afstand  
1 Edwin Wallinga Hasselt  1974 Sen 3.085
2 Klaas Arkema Hasselt 1965 Sen 3.074
3 Cor van Emmerik Cialfo 1973 Sen 3.063
4 Timo Haak Cialfo 2000 Jeugd 2.925
5 Gijs vd Wetering Cialfo 2002 Jeugd 2.922
6 Marc Blommers Cialfo 1979 Sen 2.798
7 Eva vd Hulst Cialfo 2000 Jeugd 2.790
8 Guido Overeem Cialfo 2000 Jeugd 2.483
9 Aniek Pannekoek Cialfo 2000 Jeugd 2.457
10     Femke Zweekhorst Cialfo 2002  Jeugd  2.325 
11 Minke Haak Cialfo   Jeugd 2.322
12 Guido van Walbeek     Cialfo  1961 Sen 2.300
13 Bea Claessens Cialfo 1954 Sen 2.262
14  Tom Steensma Cialfo 2002 Jeugd 2.250

1000 Meter

Plts Naam Vereniging/Woonplts   
GbJr   
Categ   
Tijd
1 Joep Emmen Zwolle 1982 Sen 2:36.6 
2 Rob Stuber Athlos 1990 Sen 2:40.6
3 Kevin van de Wassenberg   Athlos 1987 Sen 2:44.1
4 Julian Vreeling Start '78 1998 Jeugd 2:44.7
5 Reinder Prince Triathlon 1999 Jeugd 2:45.7
6 Ruben Postma Athlos 1984 Sen 2:48.4
7 Annemarie Slangewal AV Triathlon 1998 Jeugd 2:50.5
8 Pieter Dogger Climax 1984 Sen 2:56.7
9 Ronald de Bruin Hanzesport   1978   Sen 3:07.8
10   Eric Stuiver Start '78 1999 Jeugd   3:07.8  
11 Ok de Kiefte Phoenix 2001 Jeugd 3:08.4
12 Jazlin Ruinemans Start '78 1978 Sen 3:09.0
13 Hans van Driel Veluwe 1959 Sen 3:12.9
14 Yoram Vriezen GAC Hilversum 2003 Jeugd 3:14.3
15 Ad van Hooff AV '34 1966 Sen 3:15.3
16 Peter Kneefel Hanzesport 1968 Sen 3:17.2
17 Jaap van Riet Hanzesport 1959 Sen 3:17.9
18 Jorieke Slangewal Altis 2000 Jeugd 3:21.0
19 Rene van Vliet Veluwe 1955 Sen 3:22.0
20 Florian Vriezen GAC Hilversum 2006 Jeugd 3:30.0
21 Nynke van den Bedem Altis 2001 Jeugd 3:32.4
22 Lotte Hagenbeek Hanzesport 1985 Sen 3:35.4
23 Sam van Emmerik Cialfo 2004 Jeugd 3:37.5
24 Gerbrand Spierenburg Cialfo   Jeugd 3:38.5
25 Fedor Cialfo 1998 Jeugd 3:39.7
26 Jelte Falkema Flevo Delta 2004 Jeugd 3:44.1
27 Julian Cialfo 2000 Jeugd 3:44.4
28 Emma van Emmerik Cialfo 2002 Jeugd 3:52.2
29 Sietse Drent 't Harde 2000 Jeugd 3:57.2
30 Reinou de Haan Apeldoorn 1975 Sen 3:58.0
31 Marten Boeve Cialfo 1999 Jeugd 4:01.1
32 Evi Falkema Flevo Delta 2006 Jeugd 4:09.7
33 Angelique Derks Eefde 1975 Sen 4:11.3
34 Eleanne Haakstra Elburg 1999 Jeugd 4:18.9

1 Engelse mijl

Plts Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Categ Tijd
1 Arnold Bredewold Cialfo 1972 Sen 05:35.6 
2 Desi van Emmerik   Cialfo 2002  Jeugd   05:54.2
3 Jim van Emmerik Cialfo 2004 Jeugd 06:12.7
4    Frits  Lautenbag   De Gemzen   1948 Sen 07:16.7

5000 Meter

Plts Naam Vereniging/Woonplts 
GbJr Categ  
Tijd
1 Jan-Willem Hagen Athlos 1990 Sen 16:27.4  
2 André Knol BB lopers 1987 Sen 16:49.0
3 Martin Luis Cialfo 1969 Sen 17:19.8
4 Martijn Schakelaar    BB lopers 1974 Sen 17:47.4
5 Erwin Wamelink AVA '70 1991 Sen 18:07.1
6 Ad Buijs Phoenix 1952 Sen 18:33.9
7 DieuDonné Kartouw PEC 1910 1980 Sen 18:46.5
8 Cees Kraaijeveld AV '34 1955  Sen 18:52.6
9 Hans Peters Cialfo 1980 Sen 19:07.2
10     Thijs Coppelmans Enschede 1985 Sen 19:35.5
11 Joppe de Haan Start '78 1993 Sen 19:37.6
12 Erwin Schonewille Cialfo 1989 Sen 19:41.7
13 Christiaan van Putten   Cialfo 1971 Sen 19:53.1
14 Saskia Schutte Cialfo 1972 Sen 19:54.1
15 Gerber Loman Cialfo 1997 Sen 19:55.0
16 Berry Pees Start '78 1967 Sen 20:11.0
17 Eric Jansen Zwolle 1966 Sen 20:16.4
18 Erwin van Duimen Cialfo 1966 Sen 20:42.3
19 Jan Hollestelle Dronten 1960 Sen 21:04.5
20 Theun Vellinga Dronten 1959 Sen 21:07.1
21 Harry Veldkamp Cialfo 1967 Sen 21:33.6
22 Henk Groen Dronten 1958 Sen 22:34.8
23 Liron Siderius Dronten   Sen 22:58.9
24 Wim Mouwer avVN 1953 Sen 24:25.1
25 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 Sen 24:29.9
26 Nicole Baarslag Dronten 1987 Sen 24:57.4