Uitslag 3e G/O Cross. Epe 10-1-2015

Plaats Naam Woonplaats Geslacht Vereniging Categorie Prestatie
             
  MpC 1 Km          
1 Elise Klaassen Harderwijk V Athlos MpC 5:46
2 Anouk Heere Epe V Cialfo MpC 5:50
3 Sanne Diender   V De Gemzen MpC 5:51
4 Carlijn Scholte Harderwijk V Athlos MpC 5:54
5 Merel Hofstede Kampen V Isala '96 MpC 6:11
6 Fabienne Sinte Maartensdi Harderwijk V Athlos MpC 6:14
7 Emma Bakkenes Harderwijk V Athlos MpC 6:22
8 Jaydee Broersma Harderwijk V Athlos MpC 6:24
9 Carice van Arken Heerde V De Gemzen MpC 6:30
10 Naomi den Besten Harderwijk V Athlos MpC 7:21
             
   JpC 1 km          
1 Christian Kleermaker Harderwijk M Athlos JpC 4:58
2 Lars Hansman Kampen M Isala '96 JpC 5:02
3 Dennis Alberts Epe M Cialfo JpC 5:10
4 Hugo Visser Kampen M Isala '96 JpC 5:24
5 Jacco Keizer Heerde M De Gemzen JpC 5:38
6 Luuk Vroegop Emmeloord M NOP JpC 5:49
7 Jasper Hegeman Emmeloord M NOP JpC 5:58
8 Minne Burgstra Harderwijk M Athlos JpC 6:06
9 Josse Kampen Kampen M Isala '96 JpC 6:14
10 Stan van der Horst Ermelo M Athlos JpC 6:18
11 Yeabsira Coenen Emmeloord M NOP JpC 6:34
12 Giel Scholte Harderwijk M Athlos JpC 6:39
13 Florian Grobben Harderwijk M Athlos JpC 6:48
             
   MpB 1 km          
1 Evi Falkena Swifterbant V Flevo Delta MpB 4:31
2 Manon van der Zwaard Emmeloord V NOP MpB 4:38
3 Maud van Bentem Marknesse V NOP MpB 4:50
4 Renske Hanekamp Heerde V De Gemzen MpB 4:56
5 Guusje Koning Harderwijk V Athlos MpB 4:57
6 Elodie van Arken 't Harde V De Gemzen MpB 5:12
7 Francine van der Stoop Heerde V De Gemzen MpB 5:35
8 Kim Remijn Lelystad V Flevo Delta MpB 5:39
9 Lois van Zuthem Harderwijk V Athlos MpB 5:43
10 Mounia Dadou Harderwijk V Athlos MpB 5:50
11 Merel Beekman Heerde V De Gemzen MpB 5:51
12 Amber van Manen Harderwijk V Athlos MpB 5:51
13 Eva Middelkamp Harderwijk V Athlos MpB 6:00
14 Nienke Mazier Harderwijk V Athlos MpB 6:07
15 Nienke Kroes Oldebroek V Cialfo MpB 6:10
16 Esther Bunte Heerde V De Gemzen MpB 6:18
17 Bente Hanekamp Heerde V De Gemzen MpB 6:29
18 Lisa van der Sluijs Harderwijk V Athlos MpB 6:34
             
   JpB 1 km          
1 Jelle van Gool Harderwijk M   JpB 4:46
2 Daan Beute Kampen M Isala '96 JpB 4:47
3 Olaf Langeslag Kampen M Isala '96 JpB 4:50
4 Thomas de Kimpe   M Isala '96 JpB 4:55
5 Coen Bloemberg Dronten M Flevo Delta JpB 5:04
6 Rens Konijnenberg Epe M Cialfo JpB 5:17
7 Wout Hollander Heerde M De Gemzen JpB 5:20
8 Ruben Jacobs Harderwijk M Athlos JpB 5:21
9 Kiran Rorije Heerde M De Gemzen JpB 5:22
10 Damian Wolters Harderwijk M Athlos JpB 5:23
11 Jelmer Overtoom Emmeloord M NOP JpB 5:27
12 Luca Goedhart Ermelo M Athlos JpB 5:31
13 Tugo Schoenman Heerde M De Gemzen JpB 5:38
14 Florijs Remijn Harderwijk M Athlos JpB 5:41
15 Matthijs Onink Emmeloord M NOP JpB 5:44
16 Timo Hanekamp Heerde M De Gemzen JpB 5:46
17 Thijn Berkhoff Epe M Cialfo JpB 5:59
18 Roan Lubbeb Heerde M De Gemzen JpB 6:13
19 Ruben Scholte Dronten M Flevo Delta JpB 6:14
20 Storm Bekking Heerde M De Gemzen JpB 6:15
21 Sebastiaan van Domburg Harderwijk M Athlos JpB 6:22
             
   MpA1 1 km          
1 Fien Molenberg Harderwijk V Athlos MpA1 4:29
2 Estelle Willems Kampen V Isala '96 MpA1 4:41
3 Lynn Bunnik Harderwijk V Athlos MpA1 4:54
4 Maxime van Mourik Harderwijk V Athlos MpA1 4:56
5 Indy Broersma Harderwijk V Athlos MpA1 4:57
6 Tess Bakker Harderwijk V Athlos MpA1 5:09
7 Anniek Draaistra Emmeloord V NOP MpA1 5:09
8 Noa Sinte Maartensdijk Harderwijk V Athlos MpA1 5:14
9 Fleur Gerrits Heerde V De Gemzen MpA1 5:21
10 Silke Stam Espel V NOP MpA1 5:22
11 Sophia van Loo Harderwijk V Athlos MpA1 5:31
12 Esmee Vis Wezep V De Gemzen MpA1 5:33
13 Suusje Berkenbosch Heerde V De Gemzen MpA1 5:34
14 Iris den Otter Harderwijk V Athlos MpA1 5:35
15 Kaylin Wierda Emmeloord V NOP MpA1 5:36
16 Dide Krolis Harderwijk V Athlos MpA1 5:39
17 Mik Meijerink Hattem V De Gemzen MpA1 5:41
18 Dana Bouwman Kampen V Isala '96 MpA1 5:44
19 Jolijn Bakkenes Harderwijk V Athlos MpA1 5:57
20 Carolien Remijn Harderwijk V Athlos MpA1 5:58
21 Nanouk Bal Ermelo V Athlos MpA1 6:00
22 Gwen te Lintelo Harderwijk V Athlos MpA1 6:00
23 Jorinde Valstar Ermelo V Athlos MpA1 6:04
             
   MpA2 1 km          
1 Sativa Wenker Arnhem V Ciko '66 MpA2 4:36
2 Tessa Harbrink Zwolle V PEC 1910 MpA2 4:42
3 Lotte van Gool Harderwijk V Athlos MpA2 4:49
4 Indy Faassen Biddinghuizen V Flevo Delta MpA2 4:52
5 Lisa Zoon Dronten V Flevo Delta MpA2 5:10
6 Evita van Ramshorst Hulshorst V Athlos MpA2 5:11
7 Sterre Kurpershoek Harderwijk V Athlos MpA2 5:12
8 Elisa Nap Heerde V De Gemzen MpA2 5:16
9 Isa Hartjes Arnhem V Ciko '66 MpA2 5:19
10 Jasmina Dadou Harderwijk V Athlos MpA2 5:23
11 Imme Jager Harderwijk V Athlos MpA2 5:34
12 Nathalie van Stigt Thans Wezep V De Gemzen MpA2 5:57
             
   JPA1 1 km          
1 Mika van Mierlo Kampen M Isala '96 JpA1 4:09
2 Cas Kanis Kampen M Isala '96 JpA1 4:17
3 Isas Prinsen Emmeloord M NOP JpA1 4:19
4 Bram Nusmeier Harderwijk M Athlos JpA1 4:40
5 Jaap Zoon Dronten M Flevo Delta JpA1 4:44
6 Oscar van de Wetering Doornspijk M Cialfo JpA1 4:50
7 Mitchel Hakkert Epe M Cialfo JpA1 4:51
8 Daniel Molenberg Harderwijk M Athlos JpA1 5:10
9 Levi van Ramselaar Harderwijk M Athlos JpA1 5:21
10 Mats Petersen Harderwijk M Athlos JpA1 5:23
11 Mohamed Bouzalmat Harderwijk M Athlos JpA1 5:23
12 Senna Haklander Ermelo M Athlos JpA1 5:32
13 Bram Eleveld Harderwijk M Athlos JpA1 5:33
14 Maarten Scholte Dronten M Flevo Delta JpA1 5:36
15 Alexander Wagner Heerde M De Gemzen JpA1 5:38
             
   JPA2 1 km          
1 Soufian Tamrouti Kampen M Isala '96 JpA2 3:58
2 Jim van Emmerik Epe M Cialfo JpA2 4:09
3 Sam van Emmerik Epe M Cialfo JpA2 4:15
4 Timo van den Brink Putten M Athlos JpA2 4:28
5 Daniel Kleermaker Harderwijk M Athlos JpA2 4:34
6 Thijmen Middelkamp Harderwijk M Athlos JpA2 4:40
7 Jesse ten Have Nunspeet M Athlos JpA2 4:43
8 Robin Hegeman Emmeloord M NOP JpA2 4:44
9 Jelle Sprenger Hierden M Athlos JpA2 4:45
10 Tom ter Haar Emmeloord M NOP JpA2 4:47
11 Boet Veld Harderwijk M Athlos JpA2 4:48
12 Lasse van der Boom Harderwijk M Athlos JpA2 4:52
13 Daan Rikkers   M Athlos JpA2 4:53
14 Deedee Budel Arnhem M Ciko '66 JpA2 4:55
15 Merijn Renshoff Heerde M De Gemzen JpA2 4:56
16 Tristan Overtoom Emmeloord M NOP JpA2 4:57
17 Floran Heirbaut Heerde M De Gemzen JpA2 5:03
18 Daan Geerling Harderwijk M Athlos JpA2 5:16
19 Lude Loman Epe M Cialfo JpA2 5:20
20 Mark Kramer Harderwijk M Athlos JpA2 5:33
21 Brendon Noordijk Harderwijk M Athlos JpA2 5:34
22 Lucas Nicolai Harderwijk M Athlos JpA2 5:41
             
   MD1 1500 m          
1 Truus lutolo Ndombaxo Dronten V Flevo Delta MjD1 6:34
2 Lieke Geerling Harderwijk V Athlos MjD1 6:35
3 Rianne Breugem Harderwijk V Athlos MjD1 6:53
4 Tess ter Haar Harderwijk V Athlos MjD1 7:10
5 Tara Brinker Harderwijk V Athlos MjD1 7:19
6 Iris Stroeve Harderwijk V Athlos MjD1 7:21
7 Merline van den Berg Harderwijk V Athlos MjD1 7:23
8 Iris Bredewolt Epe V Cialfo MjD1 7:28
9 Isa Komen Harderwijk V Athlos MjD1 7:38
10 Jinke Schakel Harderwijk V Athlos MjD1 8:07
11 Shenouk Meijer Harderwijk V Athlos MjD1 8:24
12 Janouk Kroes Oldebroek V Cialfo MjD1 8:27
13 Maureen Wind Kampen V Isala '96 MjD1 8:29
             
   MD2 1500m          
1 Minke Nijhuis Zwolle V PEC 1910 MjD2 6:15
2 Desi van Emmerik Epe V Cialfo MjD2 6:26
3 Emma van Emmerik Epe V Cialfo MjD2 6:34
4 Nienke Voesten Espel V NOP MjD2 6:53
5 Laila Dadou Harderwijk V Athlos MjD2 7:02
6 Kirsten Wierda Emmeloord V NOP MjD2 7:26
7 Daphne Louws Swifterbant V Flevo Delta MjD2 7:37
8 Sterre van der Linden Harderwijk V Athlos MjD2 7:50
9 Lisa Waning Harderwijk V Athlos MjD2 7:51
10 Femke Zweekhorst Emst V Cialfo MjD2 7:57
11 Vera Hakvoort Harderwijk V Athlos MjD2 8:16
12 Anna Scholte Dronten V Flevo Delta MjD2 9:27
13 Vera Bredewolt Epe V Cialfo MjD2 9:54
             
   JD1 2 km          
1 Joran klumperman Hellendoorn M Atletics Nijverdal JjD1 8:55
2 Joran Medemblik Harderwijk M Athlos JjD1 9:06
3 Ike Edelman Harderwijk M Athlos JjD1 9:12
4 Niek ter Haar Emmeloord M NOP JjD1 9:13
5 Dax van Meurs Epe M Cialfo JjD1 9:46
6 Rens van der Guchte Harderwijk M Athlos JjD1 9:56
7 Geert van der Hulst Epe M Cialfo JjD1 10:19
8 Imre ter Halle Hellendoorn M Atletics Nijverdal JjD1 10:28
9 David ten Have Nunspeet M Athlos JjD1 10:30
10 Johannes Berghuis Epe M Cialfo JjD1 10:32
11 Tom Bloemberg Dronten M Flevo Delta JjD1 10:37
12 Bas van de Horst Ermelo M Athlos JjD1 10:44
13 Casper Timmer Nijverdal M Atletics Nijverdal JjD1 10:50
             
   JD2 2 km          
1 Kjell de Groot Dronten M Flevo Delta JjD2 8:24
2 David Koning Harderwijk M Athlos JjD2 8:37
3 Pieter van Wissen Kampen M Isala '96 JjD2 8:42
4 Thijs Zoon Dronten M Flevo Delta JjD2 8:53
5 Julian ten Hove Kampen M Isala '96 JjD2 9:01
6 Joèl van den Brink Putten M Athlos JjD2 9:35
7 Lex Hunther Harderwijk M Athlos JjD2 9:40
8 Karsten van Ommen Kampen M Isala '96 JjD2 10:22
9 Ruben Kas Heerde M De Gemzen JjD2 10:33
10 Robin van der Stege Dronten M Flevo Delta JjD2 11:10
             
  MC 2 km          
1 Floor Doornwaard Heerde V De Gemzen MjC 8:05
2 Eva Bruil Aalten V AVA '70 MjC 8:26
3 Mila Koster Kampen V Isala '96 MjC 9:07
4 Marit de Vos Harderwijk V Athlos MjC 9:19
5 Eva van der Hulst Epe V Cialfo MjC 9:23
6 Aniek van der Haar Epe V Cialfo MjC 9:26
7 Maud Centen Doetinchem V Argo MjC 9:28
8 Rianne Kok Harderwijk V Athlos MjC 9:29
9 Tessa Meesters Nijverdal V Atletics Nijverdal MjC 9:37
10 Maud Lodder Hierden V Athlos MjC 9:42
11 Anna Molenberg Harderwijk V Athlos MjC 9:57
12 Shanna Strijker Dronten V Flevo Delta MjC 9:59
13 Tessa Harmsen Oene V Cialfo MjC 10:30
14 Emma de Lange Harderwijk V Athlos MjC 10:33
15 Manon Los Kampen V Isala '96 MjC 10:42
16 Ruth Oostveen Dronten V Flevo Delta MjC 10:47
17 Yara Telgenkamp Nijverdal V Atletics Nijverdal MjC 10:57
18 Moniek Timmer Nijverdal V Atletics Nijverdal MjC 11:18
19 Marit Hanekamp Heerde V De Gemzen MjC 11:26
20 Anna van der Sluijs Harderwijk V Athlos MjC 12:42
             
  Man Sen Kort 2500m          
1 Rob Stuber Zeewolde M Athlos Msenk 9:15
2 Kevin van de Wassenberg Harderwijk M Athlos Msenk 9:24
3 Raimo Westerhof Harderwijk M Athlos Msenk 9:28
4 Guus Beking Dieren M Hanzesport Msenk 9:37
5 Stefan Breet Dronten M Flevo Delta Msenk 9:54
6 Sander van den Belt Harderwijk M Athlos Msenk 10:33
7 Jurian Onderdijk Heerde M De Gemzen Msenk 10:38
8 Thomas van Laar Epe M PEC 1910 Msenk dnf
             
  M35 Kort 2500m          
1 Joost Jansen Emmeloord M NOP M35k 9:56
2 Harold van den Enk Ommen M ACO Van Elderen M35k 10:07
3 Gerard Kroes Oldebroek M Cialfo M35k 10:12
4 Harrie Prinsen Emmeloord M NOP M35k 10:40
             
   V Sen Kort 2500m          
1 Ilse Pullen Dedemsvaart V ACO Van Elderen Vsenk 10:00
2 Linda Ooms Dieren V Veluwe Vsenk 10:17
3 Karin Hijmans Elburg V Flevo Delta Vsenk 13:26
             
   V35 Kort          
1 Renate Kroes Oldebroek M Cialfo V35k 15:46
             
   JC 3500m          
1 Stein Cornelissen Etten Gld M Atletico '73 JjC 14:21
2 Thomas Mudde Olst M Daventria JjC 14:40
3 Gert Tijhuis Nijverdal M Atletics Nijverdal JjC 14:50
4 Tim Mengerink Aalten M AVA '70 JjC 14:58
5 Robin Boersma Emmeloord M NOP JjC 15:07
6 Youri Fransen Zeewolde M Athlos JjC 15:11
7 Kjell Venderbosch Zeddam M Argo JjC 15:16
8 Noèl Butoh Harderwijk M Athlos JjC 15:36
9 Bjorn Rossel Sinderen M AVA '70 JjC 15:54
10 Ties Centen Doetinchem M Argo JjC 16:09
11 Joep Tolkamp Aalten M AVA '70 JjC 16:53
12 Nick Bakker Harderwijk M Athlos JjC 17:12
13 Timo Haak Epe M Cialfo JjC 17:27
14 Roel van Maanen Emmeloord M NOP JjC 17:38
15 Olav Koning Harderwijk M Athlos JjC 17:56
16 Toon Grooteboer Harderwijk M Athlos JjC 18:42
17 Koen Couperus Harderwijk M Athlos JjC 19:04
18 Eric Wind Kampen M Isala '96 JjC 20:37
             
   MB 3500m          
1 Irene Bijman Kampen V Isala '96 MjB 15:50
2 Ilhen Tamrouti Kampen V Isala '96 MjB 16:39
3 Heleen Bruintjes Espel V NOP MjB 18:45
4 Elise Lankhaar Harderwijk V Athlos MjB 19:53
5 Linda van Zijst Harderwijk V Athlos MjB 19:53
6 Jethel Bos Oldebroek V De Gemzen MjB 20:17
             
   MA 3500m          
1 Marije Dankelman Arrien V   MjA 15:34
2 Gerber Loman Epe V Cialfo MjA 16:08
3 Anne-Wikke Verbaan Ermelo V Athlos MjA 16:40
4 Naomi van Hierden Doetinchem V Argo MjA 16:47
5 Anouschka Schröder Dronten V Flevo Delta MjA 17:04
6 Annelies Breet Dronten V Flevo Delta MjA 19:38
             
   JB 6 km          
1 Andu Vollema Zutphen M Hanzesport JjB 22:18
2 Luuk Nusselder Hummelo M Argo JjB 22:26
3 Joël Plantinga Zwolle M Isala '96 JjB 22:32
4 Simon Vos Zwolle M PEC 1910 JjB 22:40
5 Luc Beuckens Emmeloord M NOP JjB 23:29
6 Sander Stoffer Emmeloord M NOP JjB 24:04
7 Zowie ter Hove Varsseveld M Atletico '73 JjB 24:30
8 Stefan Vries Voorst gem Voorst M Daventria JjB 25:39
9 Chris Ruisch Emmeloord M NOP JjB 25:54
10 Rik Reijers Ulft M Atletico '73 JjB 26:09
11 Kjell Raaijmakers Harderwijk M Athlos JjB 26:24
12 Sander Klaassen Hattem M De Gemzen JjB 26:54
13 Jeroen Dekker Harderwijk M Athlos JjB 27:39
14 Mathijs Weijkamp Gendringen M Atletico '73 JjB 27:43
15 Stan Prinsen Varsseveld M AVA '70 JjB 30:01
16 Arnout Mak Heerde M De Gemzen JjB 30:02
17 Job Ligterink Aalten M AVA '70 JjB 33:10
             
   JA 6 km          
1 Nick Marsman Ommen M ACO Van Elderen JjA 22:04
2 Thijs van Aalten Terborg M Atletico '73 JjA 23:02
3 Rens Houwer Doetinchem M Argo JjA 23:04
4 Jarick Stoop Dronten M Flevo Delta JjA 23:25
5 Wietse Koot Schalkhaar M Daventria JjA 23:57
6 Tim te Brake Aalten M AVA '70 JjA 24:08
7 Nieckjan gal Kilder M Argo JjA 24:17
8 Lars van Surksum Zwolle M PEC 1910 JjA 24:34
             
   V Sen 7500 m          
1 Dinie ten Napel Urk V NOP Vsen 35:20
2 Leonie eenkhoorn Kampen V Isala '96 Vsen 38:44
3 Grietje Mattanja Brands Urk V NOP Vsen 40:26
             
   V35 7500 m          
1 Yvonne Meijer Witharen V ACO Van Elderen V35 31:09
2 Manon Mensink Arnhem V Ciko '66 V35 32:48
3 Maureen Houtman Heerde V De Gemzen V35 35:06
4 Renata Veltman Wapenveld V De Gemzen V35 35:31
5 Erna van Es-Keen Wezep V De Gemzen V35 35:44
6 Sandra Hofstra Emmeloord V NOP V35 39:01
             
   V 40 7500 m          
1 Astrid van Velden Hardenberg V ACO Van Elderen V40 31:10
2 Agnes Olgers Emmeloord V NOP V40 33:44
3 Saskia Schutte Veessen V Cialfo V40 33:51
4 Anna Mazereeuw Urk V NOP V40 33:55
5 Annet Buitenhuis Heerde V De Gemzen V40 41:10
6 Marjorie van den Brink Heerde V De Gemzen V40 41:17
7 Hester bakker Hattem V De Gemzen V40 43:00
8 Henriëtte Boender-van Ginkel 't Harde V De Gemzen V40 47:27
             
   V 50 7500 m          
1 Else Carrière Malden V Cifla V50 38:20
2 Trees Rutten Malden V Nijmegen Atletiek V50 41:13
3 Adelien van Beek Heerde V De Gemzen V50 47:13
             
   M 50 7500 m          
1 Erik Klein Baltink Zutphen M Hanzesport M50 29:13
2 Jacques Wouda Beek-Ubbergen M Nijmegen Atletiek M50 29:33
3 Ronald Nijland Heerde M De Gemzen M50 31:09
4 Jaap Vlaming Lemmer M NOP M50 31:22
5 Hubert Bögemann Heerde M De Gemzen M50 33:16
6 Willem de Vries Urk M NOP M50 34:23
             
   M 60 7500 m          
1 Gerard Meiberg Hattem M De Gemzen M60 38:47
1 Flip Nijhoff Elburg M De Gemzen M60 41:03
3 Sytse Faber Lemmer M NOP M60 44:25
             
   M Sen 10 km          
1 Bas Mekking Heerde M De Gemzen Msen 36:06
2 Jeroen Celie Ermelo M Athlos Msen 42:29
3 Jan Baarssen Urk M NOP Msen 48:23
             
   M 35 10 km          
1 Ruud van der Wal Apeldoorn M AV '34 M35 36:35
2 Jan Loosman Urk M NOP M35 39:07
3 Henk-Jan Dorgelo Kampen M Isala '96 M35 39:41
4 Janko van Arken 't Harde M De Gemzen M35 42:40
5 Jan Simonse Harderwijk M Athlos M35 44:35
6 Sjoerd van Hemert Zeewolde M Athlos M35 45:52
7 Jan ten Hove Kampen M Isala '96 M35 47:31
             
   M 40 10 km          
1 Dahir Hassanmo Zutphen M Hanzesport M40 37:11
2 Maurice Winterman Apeldoorn M Veluwe M40 39:59
3 Gertjan Lahuis Twello M Veluwe M40 40:49
4 Robert Reitsema Kampen M Isala '96 M40 41:13
5 Eugene Olgers Emmeloord M NOP M40 41:19
6 Herman Couperus Harderwijk M Athlos M40 42:44
7 Stefan Scanu Lichtenvoorde M Argo M40 43:40
8 Robert van der meulen Kampen M Isala '96 M40 46:04
9 Arno Kwak Wapenveld M De Gemzen M40 46:34
10 Arnold van der Zwaag Harderwijk M Athlos M40 46:36
11 Harry Veldkamp Epe M Cialfo M40 47:27
12 Renen Brinkman Hattem M De Gemzen M40 51:02