Coopertest, 1000m, 1 Engelse Mijl en 5000m Cialfo 15-09-2015

Coopertest

Plaats Naam Geslacht Vereniging/Woonplaats Afstand
1 Saskia Schutte V Cialfo 3.109
2 Nathan Strijkert M Cialfo 3.092
3 Gerbrand Spierenburg M Cialfo 2.875
4 Dax van Meurs M Cialfo 2.759
5 Geert van der Hulst M Cialfo 2.747
6 Ima Stroek V Start '78 2.715
7 Femke Zweekhorst V Cialfo 2.552
8 Vera Bredewolt V Cialfo 2.337
9 Johannes Berghuis M Cialfo 2.336
10 Judith Strijkert V Cialfo 2.216
11 Maaike Beumers V Cialfo 2.158

 

1000 Meter

Plaats Naam Geslacht Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nick Marsman M ACO Van Elderen 2:36.9
2 Julian Vreeling M Start '78 2:45.6
3 Guus Beking M Hanzesport 2:45.9
4 Pieter Dogger M Climax 3:05.1
5 Jazlin Ruinemans V Start '78 3:05.6
6 Linda Ooms V Veluwe 3:07.0
7 Stefan de Vries M Start '78 3:07.7
8 Yvonne Meijer V ACO Van Elderen 3:10.6
9 Elsbeth Noppers V Cialfo 3:17.6
10 Hans Marsman M Veluwe 3:19.3
11 Sierk Spits M Hanzesport 3:21.9
12 Sam van Emmerik M Cialfo 3:22.9
13 Tess van Randtwijk M AV '34 3:24.0
14 Janneke van Hofslot M Altis 3:25.5
15 Cees Kraaijeveld M AV '34 3:30.6
16 Milo Groen M AV '34 3:34.9
17 Emma van Emmerik V Cialfo 3:38.9
18 Giedo Overeem M Cialfo 3:40.7
19 Agnes Steenwijk V Epe 3:46.6
20 Eva van der Hulst V Cialfo 3:49.9
21 Sietze Drent M 't Harde 3:51.6
22 Maud van de Meent V De Gemzen 3:55.3
23 Naomi vanb de Meent V De Gemzen 3:55.8
24 Marc Blommers M Cialfo 3:56.6
25 Esmee Vis V De Gemzen 4:00.7
26 Imre de Vries M "t Harde 4:02.3
27 Amber Schuchard V Cialfo 4:03.9
28 Luena Spijkerboer V Elburg 4:10.3

 

1 Engelse mijl

Plaats Naam Geslacht Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jim van Emmerik M Cialfo 6:11.0
2 Dirk Wigmans M avVN 6:26.9
3 Liset van der Hulst V Cialfo 6:56.0

 

5000 Meter

Plaats Naam Geslacht Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marcel de Bats M Cialfo 17:18.6
2 Joris van de Meent M Heerde 18:14.7
3 Ad Buijs M Phoenix 18:51.7
4 Ton Smit M PEC 1910 19:00.9
5 Ronald de Bruin M Veluwe 19:23.0
6 Arnoud Lammers M Hanzesport 19:34.1
7 Rachel de Weerd V Veluwe 19:37.9
8 Cor van Emmerik M Cialfo 20:26.7
9 Ouco Dusseljee M AV '34 21:11.3
10 Rob Diender M Hattem 21:34.9
11 Rinus Groen M Veluwe 21:50.7
12 Riny Jansen M Oosterbeek 22:06.9
13 Sander Bos M Oosterbeek 22:07.3
14 Roelof Pepping M avVN 23:50.5
15 Helen de Roode V Amersfoort 24:22.1
16 Jan Baack M Cialfo 26:02.6