Uitslag Coopertest, 1000 en 5000m, AV Cialfo Epe, 15-12-2015

Coopertest



Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Afstand   Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    437  Lisa van Dijk              Groningen             1995      1e Vrouw     3.179  15,895     3:46 
    2    438  de Weerdt                  Cialfo                1955      1e Man       3.179  15,895     3:46 
    3    444  Desi Van Emmerik           Cialfo                2002      2e Vrouw     2.904  14,520     4:07 
    4    439  Peter D Brummel            Cialfo                1964      2e Man       2.824  14,120     4:14 
    5    443  Eva van der Hulst          Cialfo                2000      3e Vrouw     2.813  14,065     4:15 
    6    447  Gerbrand Spierenburg       Cialfo                1999      3e Man       2.806  14,030     4:16 
    7    110  Geert van der Hulst        Cialfo                2003      4e Man       2.780  13,900     4:18 
    8    445  Theo Jacobs                Cialfo                1957      5e Man       2.764  13,820     4:20 
    9    440  Norbert Harmsen            Oene                  1966      6e Man       2.703  13,515     4:26 
   10    450  Sietze Drent               Cialfo                2000      7e Man       2.665  13,325     4:30 
   11    435  Manon Logtenberg           Cialfo                1988      4e Vrouw     2.655  13,275     4:31 
   12    448  Bauke Verrips              Cialfo                2000      8e Man       2.555  12,775     4:41 
   13    451  Julian Uijttenbogaart      Cialfo                2000      9e Man       2.525  12,625     4:45 
   14    441  Tessa Harmsen              Cialfo                2000      5e Vrouw     2.496  12,480     4:48 
   15    446  Lisanne Maasland           Cialfo                1998      6e Vrouw     2.475  12,375     4:50 
   16    105  Julien                     Cialfo                         10e Man       2.470  12,350     4:51 
   17    103  Jesse                      Cialfo                         11e Man       2.405  12,025     4:59 
   18    436  Ivonne Langen              Apeldoorn             1958      7e Vrouw     2.400  12,000     5:00 
   19    101  Eline                      Cialfo                          8e Vrouw     2.386  11,930     5:01 
   20    109  Diederik Overeem           Cialfo                         12e Man       2.360  11,800     5:05 
   21    442  Maaike Beumer              Cialfo                2002      9e Vrouw     2.358  11,790     5:05 
   22    108  Rens                       Cialfo                         13e Man       2.253  11,265     5:19 
   23    449  Judith Strijkert           Cialfo                2000     10e Vrouw     2.238  11,190     5:21 
   24    106  Brian                      Cialfo                         14e Man       1.867   9,335     6:25 
   25    111  Max                        Cialfo                         15e Man       1.727   8,635     6:56 
   26    104  Sander                     Cialfo                         16e Man       1.653   8,265     7:15 
   27    107  Thijn                      Cialfo                         17e Man       1.640   8,200     7:19 
   28    102  Keesje                     Cialfo                         11e Vrouw     1.623   8,115     7:23 

1000 meter


Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  ----------  ------  -------
    1    718  Nick Marsman               ACO Van Elderen       1997      1e Man        2:38.6  22,642     2:39 
    2    724  Daniel van den Esschert    De Gemzen             1993      2e Man        2:53.2  20,690     2:54 
    3    715  Pieter Dogger              Climax                1984      3e Man        3:00.8  19,890     3:01 
    4    720  Joni van Loon              Daventria             1988      4e Man        3:10.2  18,848     3:11 
    5    711  Cees Weeda                 Veluwe                1951      5e Man        3:10.5  18,848     3:11 
    6    709  Berthram Mak               De Gemzen             1964      6e Man        3:24.9  17,561     3:25 
    7    708  Marco Betman               Veluwe                1968      7e Man        3:26.4  17,391     3:27 
    8    710  Jan Hollak                 Veluwe                1955      8e Man        3:28.6  17,225     3:29 
    9    714  Sam van Emmerik            Cialfo                2004      9e Man        3:29.8  17,143     3:30 
   10    713  Silke Wijnstok             De Gemzen             2004     10e Man        3:33.3  16,822     3:34 
   11    722  Theo Jacobs                Cialfo                1957     11e Man        3:48.6  15,721     3:49 
   12    721  Liset van der Hulst        Cialfo                1999      1e Vrouw      3:56.2  15,190     3:57 
   13    712  ELisa Nap                  De Gemzen             2004      2e Vrouw      3:57.2  15,126     3:58 
   14    725  Femke Zweekhorst           Cialfo                2002      3e Vrouw      3:58.4  15,063     3:59 
   15    719  Esmee Vis                  Wezep                 2005      4e Vrouw      4:01.1  14,876     4:02 
   16    723  Amber Schuchard            Cialfo                2000      5e Vrouw      4:07.2  14,516     4:08 
   17    706  Marc Blommer               Cialfo                1979     12e Man        4:08.4  14,458     4:09 
   18    707  Rinus Groen                Veluwe                1956     13e Man        4:09.8  14,400     4:10 
   19    717  Bas Mekking                De Gemzen             1977     14e Man        5:29.3  10,909     5:30 
   20    716  Storm Mekking              De Gemzen             2006     15e Man        5:30.0  10,909     5:30 

5000 meter


Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  ----------  ------  -------
    1    975  Maarten Nieuwenhuis        BB lopers             1979      1e Man       17:22.4  17,258     3:28 
    2    968  Martijn Schakelaar         BB lopers             1974      2e Man       17:45.8  16,886     3:33 
    3    971  Marcel de Bats             Cialfo                1986      3e Man       17:51.1  16,791     3:34 
    4    974  Mark Hogeboom              BB lopers             1985      4e Man       18:15.3  16,423     3:39 
    5    970  Jan-Willem Davidse         PEC 1910              1966      5e Man       18:16.4  16,408     3:39 
    6    958  Christiaan van Putten      Cialfo                1971      6e Man       19:10.6  15,639     3:50 
    7    964  Aalt Wensink               De Gemzen             1978      7e Man       19:27.3  15,411     3:53 
    8    961  Saskia Schutte             Cialfo                1972      1e Vrouw     19:34.5  15,319     3:55 
    9    977  Peter Guiljam              Nijkerkerveen         1986      8e Man       19:35.3  15,306     3:55 
   10    978  Erwin van Duinen           Cialfo                1966      9e Man       19:54.5  15,063     3:59 
   11    972  Joni van Loon              Daventria             1988     10e Man       19:56.3  15,038     3:59 
   12    981  Peter Ligthart             Hasselt               1964     11e Man       19:57.6  15,025     3:59 
   13    965  Jim van Emmerik            Cialfo                2004     12e Man       20:06.6  14,913     4:01 
   14    982  A Snellen                  Ede                   1982     13e Man       20:49.9  14,400     4:10 
   15    973  Theo Jacobs                Cialfo                1957     14e Man       21:13.9  14,129     4:14 
   16    980  Bauke Busscher             Hattem                1980     15e Man       21:16.0  14,107     4:15 
   17    962  de Weerdt                  Cialfo                1955     16e Man       21:38.5  13,857     4:19 
   18    979  Truus Verbiesen            Hattem                1975      2e Vrouw     21:38.9  13,857     4:19 
   19    967  Mynko Peterink             Veluwe                1971     17e Man       22:06.2  13,564     4:25 
   20    966  Arnoud van Agteren         Apeldoorn             1971     18e Man       22:07.6  13,554     4:25 
   21    963  Harry Veldkamp             Cialfo                1967     19e Man       22:21.7  13,413     4:28 
   22    959  Martin Hendrikx            Cialfo                1983     20e Man       22:25.3  13,373     4:29 
   23    960  Marcel van Ommen           Nunspeet              1990     21e Man       23:29.7  12,766     4:42 
   24    969  Roelof Pepping             avVN                  1947     22e Man       23:53.9  12,552     4:46 
   25    956  Mans Veldsink              Dedemsvaart           1957     23e Man       24:09.2  12,414     4:50 
   26    976  Jan Baack                  Cialfo                1945     24e Man       25:47.0  11,635     5:09