2006

 

COOPERTEST
1 Willem de Weerdt        Hattem       3.490
2 Joni van Loon           't Harde     3.378
3 Andre Meuleman          Epe          3.182
4 Thomas van Laar         Epe          3.180 
5 Jaap Kooiman            Epe          3.134
6 Kris Sprokholt          Vaassen      3.123
7 Hans Reynders           Epe          2.951
8 Henry Velthuijzen       Epe          2.825
9 Julio Smit              Epe          2.823
10 Dennie Pieterson       Epe          2.798
1 Michelle Das            Epe          2.794
2 Marleen van Heerde      Epe          2.794
3 Rosemarie Smit          Epe          2.713
11 Tom Koele              Epe          2.713
12 Jan Baack              Epe          2.707
4 Willemijn van Laar      Epe          2.600
5 Christel Baack          Epe          2.563
6 Mariska Werler          Vaassen      2.550
7 Marleen van Heerde      Epe          2.546
8 Jolien Philipsen        Epe          2.542
9 Rose Marijn Jansen      Heerde       2.518
10 Willemijn van Laar     Epe          2.503
 
 
5 KM in Epe op de baan 2006
 1 Daphne Panhuijsen      Nijmegen     16:15
 2 Twan Lensen            Nijmegen     16:15
 3 Willem de Weerdt       Hattem       17:11
 4 Niels Horstink         't Harde     17:12
 5 Gert-Jan Tichelaar     Oldebroek    17:12
 6 Krijn Kroezen          Lelystad     17:36
 7 Kris Sprokholt         Vaassen      17:43
 8 Simon Beemsterboer     Apeldoorn    17:44
 9 Harry Veldkamp         Epe          17:56
10 Frans Simons           Zwolle       18:02
11 Gerard Kroes           Oldebroek    18:14
12 Evert Spijkerboer      Wezep        18:16
13 Arjan Kluin            Epe          18:23
14 Louis Bouw meester     Epe          18:25  
15 Edsard van Steenbergen Epe          18:29
16 Tjibbe de Vries        Oldebroek    18:31
17 Carl Sas               Nijmegen     18:44
18 Jaap Kooiman           Epe          18:47
19 Gerrit Hartog          't Harde     19:42
20 Joni van Loon          't Harde     19:47
21 Ceryl van Loon         't Harde     19:48
22 Kees Heijdra           Elburg       19:51
23 Marjon Hesselink       Nijmegen     19:59
24 Aagje Engel            Nijmegen     20:47
25 Flip Nijhoff           Elburg       20:47
26 Janco Zijlstra         Elburg       21:18
27 Muhsin Calisal         Epe          31:33
28 Cristel Harmsen        Epe          31:35