2010

 

Epe baan wedstrijden 2010

 

 

1000m (3.00min)

1. Jeroen Kwakkel (MSen)      2.38,8 min

2. Tom Koetsenruyter (JB)     2.39,5 min

3. Bas Mekking (MSen)         2.53,2 min

4. Cornelis Snoek (MSen)      2.54,0 min

5. Andrea Deelstra (VSen)     2.54,1 min

6. Edsard van Steenbergen(M45)2.56,7 min

7. Siebren van de Berg (JC)   3.06,6 min

8. Edsard van Steenbergen(M45)3.07,2 min

9. Beimer Vellinga (JD)       3.09,1 min

10.Cees Kraaijenveld (M50)    3.09,7 min

11.Hilbrand Wouters (JD)      3.12,4 min

12.Jan Hollak (M50)           3.22,1 min

13.Sierk Spits (MMast)        3.25,3 min

14.Annemarie Slangenwal (MD)  3.31.7 min

15.Truus Vlaming (VMast)      3.54,3 min

16.Agnes Olgers (VMast)       3.55,2 min

17.Christiaan Mettrop (MMast) 4.09,6 min

18.Celine Heuving (MD)        4.43,6 min

19.Jessica Scholten (MD)      4.48,7 min

20.Romy Bouman (MD)           4.53,5 min

 

 

 

Coopertest (3000m)

1. Joni van Loon (MSen)       3560m

2. Bas van Beek (MSen)        3506m

3. Gert Schaap (M40)          3269m

4. Jim Schaap (JC)            3250m

5. Andre Meuleman (M35)       3243m

6. Mark Schaap (JD)           3187m

7. Joost Lubbinge (MSen)      3179m

8. Evert-Jan Kasteel (M45)    3093m

9. Harry Veldkamp (M40)       3020m

10.Joost Lambooij (JC)        2923m

11.Elsbeth Noppers (MD)       2841m

12.Gerber Loman (MD)          2662m

13.Rolf van der Hulst (JD)    2637m

14.John Steentjes (M??)       2572m

15.Rolf van der Hulst (JD)    2565m

16.Lisanne Maasland (MD)      2547m

17.Thomas Spierenburg (JD)    2532m

18.Mariska Werler (MB)        2510m

19.John Steentjes (M??)       2503m

20.Jan Baack (M60)            2492m

21.Bea Claessens (V??)        2465m

22.Lisanne Maasland (M??)     2450m

23.Desi van Emmerik (PC)      2400m

24.Thomas Spierenburg (JD)    2345m

25.Julia Lubbinge (M?)        2308m

26.Renee Temmen (MD)          2299m    

27.Liset van der Hulst (P?)   2295m

28.Eva van der Hulst (P?)     2281m

29.Amber Jurriens (MD)        2267m

30.Ella Bartelds (PB)         2254m

31.Anniek Pannekoek (P?)      2234m

32.Renee Temmen (MD)          2228m

33.Emma van Emmerik (PC)      2163m

34.Tessa Elskamp (P?)         2153m

35.Gerber Loman (MD)          2145m

36.Jessica Scholten (??)      2075m

37.Marlon van Mourik (??)     2069m

38.Marieke Maasland (P?)      2059m

39.Melanie Stegeman (??)      2028m

40.Romy Bouwman (??)          2006m

41.Esmee Nijhof (??)          2000m

42.Amber Jurriens (MD)        1996m

43.Laura van de Belt (??)     1974m

44.Mandy Vogel (??)           1946m

45.Jurgen Kok (P?)            1927m

46.Laura Slijkhuis (?)        1895m

47.Jan-Peter Loman (P?)       1869m

48.Marten Boeve (??)          1852m

49.Melanie Smit (??)          1840m

50.Brent van Lith (??)        1831m

51.Esmee Oonk (P?)            1784m

52.Tim van Putten (P?)        1754m

53.Lisa Endendijk (P?)        1750m

54.Sanne Verhaag (P?)         1704m

55.Davey van Pelt (P?)        1689m

56.Anouk Mensink (P?)         1678m

57.Nina Koll (P?)             1659m

58.Michelle van den Brink (P?)1654m

59.Manon Wensink (P?)         1653m

60.Monica (??)                1529m

61.Sterre Jurriens (P?)       1523m

62.Dion van Boven (P?)        1475m

63.Novalie (??)               1431m

64.Alicia Tennekes (??)       1063m

 

 

5000m (20min)

1. Gerben Tiekstra (JA)       16.04,0 min

2. Jelmer van Leeningen (MSen)16.06,1 min

3. Bas Hollegien (MSen)       16.17,0 min

4. Ronald Derksen (MMast)     16.36,0 min

5. P. Grobbe (MMast)          16.47,9 min

6. Willem de Weerdt (M50)     16.49,1 min

7. Joris van de Meent (MSen)  16.55,5 min

8. Joni van Loon (MSen)       17.02,8 min

9. Martijn Schakelaar (M35)   17.05,6 min

10.Martijn Schakelaar (M35)   17.20,6 min

11.Carel Doreleijers (MMast)  17.23,4 min

12.Martijn Schakelaar (M35)   17.30,6 min

13.Jip Vastenburg (MB)        17.31,2 min

14.Ton Berghout (M40)         17.33,6 min

15.Ad Buys (MMast)            17.35,8 min

16.Jan Grobben (MMast)        17.54,2 min

17.Gerard Kroes (M40)         18.08,8 min

18.Gerard Kroes (M40)         18.14,6 min

19.Jan Hollak (MMast)         18.18,2 min

20.Elbert Voogt (MMast)       18.20,7 min

21.Pieter Dogger (MSen)       18.31,1 min

22.Pieter-Jan Vlaming (MMast) 18.33,9 min

23.Gerard Kroes (M35)         18.36,8 min

24.Joris van de Meent (MSen)  18.38,7 min

25.Henk v/d Esschert (MMast)  18.39,9 min

26.Alex Sjoerdsma (MMast)     18.40,5 min

27.Henk v/d Esschert (MMast)  18.52,9 min

28.Andre Meuleman (M35)       18.56,4 min

29.Jaap-Jan Slob (MSen)       19.00,9 min

30.Jaap Vlaming (MMast)       19.01,8 min

31.Alex Sjoerdsma (MMast)     19.08,5 min

32.Ax Dill (M35)              19.14,3 min

33.Rudi Tromp (MMast)         19.19,9 min

34.Hans te Nijenhuis (MMast)  19.23,0 min

35.Saskia Schutte (V35)       19.26,9 min

36.Saskia Schutte (V35)       19.28,4 min

37.Arjan Kluin (MMast)        19.40,6 min

38.Saskia Schutte (V35)       19.43,5 min

39.Jan-Willen Dijkstra (MMast)19.50,9 min

40.Anne van Schuppen (V45)    19.57,7 min

41.Jan-Willem Dijkstra (MMast)20.00,5 min

42.Harry Veldkamp (M40)       20.03,5 min

43.Christiaan Kats (MMast)    20.08,1 min

44.Jan-Willem Dijkstra (MMast)20.30,9 min

45.Willem de Vries (MMast)    20.31,3 min

46.Arnold Bredewolt (M35)     21.02,3 min

47.Dennis van Lith (MMast)    21.08,8 min

48.Dennis van Lith (MMast)    21.11,1 min

49.Alex van Oosten (MMast)    21.15,0 min

50.W.Tekle-Meressa (MA)       21.49,4 min

51.Anne de Beer (MA)          24.25,0 min

52.Jurrie Teeuwen (MMast)     25.51,0 min