2011

 

Epe schema 2011


1000m

1. Jeroen Kwakkel (MSen)      2.37,7 min

2. Cornelis Snoek (MSen)      2.40,4 min

3. Jeroen Kwakkel (MSen)      2.40,9 min

4. Cornelis Snoek (MSen)      2.41,4 min

5. Tonnie Stouten (MMast)     2.49,1 min

6. Joni van Loon (MSen)       2.49,5 min

7. Jeremy Eilander (MMast)    2.49,6 min

8. Rogier Koopman (MMast)     2.50,1 min

9. Ingrid Grutters (V??)      2.50,7 min

10.Bas Mekking (MSen)         2.50,9 min

11.Tonnie Stouten (MMast)     2.52,1 min

12.Peter Gnodde (MMast)       2.52,4 min

13.Jeremy Eilander (MMast)    2.54,1 min

14.Jan Gerrit Klok (M??)      2.55,0 min

15.Claudia Oosterkamp (V??)   2.58,3 min

16.Erwin Wamelink (MSen)      3.00,6 min

17.Jan Roosink (M??)          3.00,8 min

18.Tjerk Dijkstra (M??)       3.01,6 min

19.Joni van Loon (MSen)       3.02,8 min

20.Pieter Dogger (MSen)       3.04,8 min

21.Martijn Schakelaar (M35)   3.06,5 min

22.Gerard Kroes (MMast)       3.07,4 min

23.Ellen Jansen (MB)          3.10,0 min

24.Jan Hollak (MMast)         3.11,7 min

25.Cees Kraaijenveld (M55)    3.12,5 min

26.Jan Hollak (MMast)         3.14,7 min

27.Jan Hollak (M50)           3.14,8 min

28.Cor van Emmerik (MMast)    3.17,3 min

29.Jaap Vlamink (MMast)       3.17,7 min

30.Andre Meuleman (MMast)     3.19,1 min

31.Saskia Schutte (VMast)     3.19,2 min

32.Astrid Velden (VMast)      3.22,8 min

33.Sierk Spits (MMast)        3.23,0 min

34.Jan-Willem Dijkstra (MMast)3.24,4 min

35.Gerber Loman (MC)          3.25,9 min

36.Willem de Vries (M??)      3.26,0 min

37.Anna Mazereeuw (V??)       3.28,8 min

38.Giny Dunnewind (V??)       3.30,4 min

39.Christiaan Kats (M45)      3.31,4 min

40.Maurice Mulder (M??)       3.32,1 min

41.Els Viester (VSen)         3.32,3 min

42.Rinus Groen (M55)          3.32,8 min

43.Walter Prins (M??)         3.33,5 min

44.Elsbeth Noppers (MD)       3.42,5 min

45.Wilbert Mazereeuw (M??)    3.45,3 min

46.Bas Schippers (MMast)      3.45,4 min

47.Desi van Emmerik (PB)      3.46,3 min

48.Willem de Vries (MMast)    3.51,1 min

49.Ingrid Bunnik (VMast)      3.55,7 min

50.Lisanne Maasland (MD)      4.14,9 min

51.Astrid Beerten (V??)       4.32,8 min

 

 

2000m

1. Tonnie Stouten (MMast)     6.13,6 min

2. Wim de Weerdt (MMast)      6.18,8 min

3. Bas Mekking (MSen)         6.21,6 min

4. Cees Kraaijeveld (MMast)   6.32,4 min

5. Martijn Schakelaar (MMast) 6.35,1 min

6. Jan Hollak (MMast)         6.53,9 min

7. Dirk Wigmans (MMast)       8.03,6 min

 

 

Coopertest vanaf 2500m

1. Joni van Loon (MSen)       3200m

2. Harry Veldkamp (MMast)     3164m

3. Dennis Pieterson (MSen)    3146m

4. Arnold Bredewolt (MMast)   3100m

5. Van Beek (M??)             3083m

6. Gerbert Tiemens (MSen)     3061m

7. Harry Veldkamp (MMast)     3056m

8. Joost Lambooij (JB)        3041m

9. Udo Husman (MSen)          3015m

10.Joost Lambooij (JB)        3008m

11.Theo Jacobs (MMast)        2995m

12.Gerard Kroes (MMast)       2944m

13.Gerber Loman (MC)          2855m

14.Rolf van der Hulst (JC)    2842m

15.Ceryl van Loon (MSen)      2799m

16.Dennis van Lith (MMast)    2798m

17.Elsbeth Noppers (MD)       2792m       

18.Rolf van der Hulst (JC)    2757m

19.Gerrit Tenkink (MMast)     2721m

20.Willem Wiese (MMast)       2716m

21.Desi van Emmerik (PA)      2649m

22.Nicky van Putten (M??)     2628m

23.Rolf van der Hulst (JC)    2620m

24.Gijs van de Wetering (P?)  2610m

25.Jim van Emmerik (PC)       2597m

26.Eva van der Hulst (??)     2539m

27.Sam van Emmerik (JC)       2521m

28.Jan Baack (MMast)          2521m

29.Wiebe Gruben (P?)          2516m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5000m

1. Bas Mekking (MSen)         16.14,0 min

2. Hans Lindeboom (MSen)      16.16,4 min

3. Ronald Derksen (MMast)     16.25,9 min

4. Bas Mekking (MSen)         16.28,1 min

5. Ruben Stittelaar (JA)      16.29,6 min

6. Jelmer van Leeningen (MSen)16.32,0 min

7. Johan Kats (MMast)         16.44,0 min

8. Joris van de Meent (MSen)  16.51,1 min

9. Koen Henkes (MSen)         16.51,3 min

10.Joris van de Meent (MSen)  16.52,5 min

11.Wim de Weerdt (MMast)      17.08,5 min

12.Bas Mekking (MMast)        17.19,6 min

13.Martijn Schakelaar (MMast) 17.23,3 min

14.André Knol (MSen)          17.26,8 min

15.Roel-Jan Heeringa (M35)    17.39,8 min

16.Joni van Loon (MSen)       17.58,2 min

17.Ton Smit (MMast)           18.02,5 min

18.Matthijs van Goor (MSen)   18.03,0 min

19.Maurice Winterman (MMast)  18.10,4 min

20.Tjibbe de Vries (M55)      18.29,2 min

21.Joni van Loon (MSen)       18.33,1 min

22.Hellen de Vries (VSen)     18.35,2 min

23.Andre Gijsendorffer (MMast)18.35,2 min

24.Rene van Vliet (MMast)     18.38,6 min

25.Hellen de Vries (VSen)     18.49,1 min

26.Steven Hofenk (MMast)      18.49,9 min

27.Saskia Schutte (VMast)     18.53,9 min

28.Martijn Schakelaar (M35)   18.54,2 min

29.Jan-Willem Davidse (MMast) 19.04,5 min

30.Ax Dill (MMast)            19.06,0 min

31.Joni van Loon (MSen)       19.06,4 min

32.Robin Veldhuis (M40)       19.06,9 min

33.Joni van Loon (MSen)       19.10,9 min

34.Willem Berghuis (MMast)    19.11,2 min

35.Dennis Pieterson (MSen)    19.11,7 min

36.André Meuleman (MMast)     19.17,7 min

37.André Meuleman (MMast)     19.22,0 min

38.Marcel Broekema (M40)      19.25,6 min

39.Gerard Kroes (MMast)       19.26,7 min

40.Jurgen Steenman (MSen)     19.27,4 min

41.Jeroen Lamers (MMast)      19.30,7 min

42.Cor van Emmerik (MMast)    19.31,4 min

43.Ax Dill (M40)              19.33,3 min

44.Saskia Schutte (VMast)     19.34,9 min

45.Cor van Emmerik (MMast)    19.38,0 min

46.Jan Kuiper (MMast)         19.38,9 min

47.Cor van Emmerik (M35)      19.49,3 min

48.Saskia Schutte (V35)       19.50,4 min

49.Rinus Groen (M55)          19.57,1 min

50.Jan-Willem Dijkstra (MMast)20.03,4 min

51.Jan van Ommen (M40)        20.09,5 min

52.Hugo van Dijk (MMast)      20.12,4 min

53.Rinus Groen (MMast)        20.13,9 min

54.Wim Potjes (MMast)         20.15,5 min

55.Jon Naberhuis (M50)        20.15,5 min

56.Carl Sas (MMast)           20.17,2 min

57.Rinus Groen (MMast)        20.18,5 min

58.Jan-Willem Davidse (MMast) 20.25,3 min

59.Bethram Mak (MMast)        20.30,7 min

60.Harry Veldkamp (MMast)     20.33,9 min

61.Janko van Arken (MMast)    20.36,3 min

62.Ad van Hooff (MMast)       20.39,9 min

63.Berthram Mak (MMast)       20.46,0 min

64.W van Gurp (M40)           20.47,4 min

65.Ax Dill (MMast)            20.53,5 min

66.Jon Naberhuis (MMast)      20.56,7 min

67.Ad van Hooff (MMast)       21.00,8 min

68.Els Viester (VSen)         21.28,0 min

69.Erwin van Gelder (MMast)   21.31,3 min

70.J. Sielias (MMast)         21.35,4 min

71.Frans de Waal (MMast)      21.42,6 min

72.Arjan van Gelder (MMast)   21.58,8 min

73.Flip Nijhoff (MMast)       21.58,8 min

74.Flip Nijhoff (MMast)       22.18,0 min

75.Willem Wieso (MMast)       22.21,8 min

76.Arnoud Dokter (MSen)       22.21,9 min

77.Fiona Markus (VSen)        22.45,3 min

78.Bas Schippers (MMast)      23.00,8 min

79.Jan Baack (MMast)          24.12,2 min

80.Jan Baack (M65)            24.38,5 min

81.Rene Hondelink (M60)       26.28,8 min

82.Bea Claessens (V55)        27.00,9 min

83.Ilse van Arken (V??)       27.52,2 min

84.Jacolien van de Wal (VSen) 30.34,7 min

85.Annet Blom (VSen)          30.34,9 min