Joni's lijstje 2008

JONI’s LIJSTJE 2008

Ranglijst: indoor,op de baan en op de weg.

----- = clubrecord.

 

30m 4,5 en 4,6 sec

Arend-Jan Spierenburg (JC) 4,63 sec (CR)

Thomas van Laar (JC)       4,75 sec

Joost Lambooij (JC)        5,06 sec

Isabelle Spierings (MD)    5,11 sec

Lisette Dijkstra (MC)      5,12 sec

Floris Timmer (PA)         5,39 sec

Thomas Spierenburg (JD)    5,57 sec

Jarno Pannekoek (JD)       5,58 sec

Rick Stegeman (PB)         5,71 sec

Lisa van Beek (PA)         5,74 sec

Laura van de Belt (PA)     5,81 sec

Gerber Loman (MD)          5,82 sec

Marije Bosboom (MD)        5,83 sec

Mylena Bouter (PA)         5,83 sec

Ella Bartelds (PC)         5,96 sec (CR)

Liset van der Hulst (PA)   6,12 sec

Celine van Bolhuis (PB)    6,25 sec

Manon Veldhuis (PA)        6,27 sec

Aniek Pannekoek (PB)       6,29 sec

Maud Temmen (PB)           6,29 sec

Renee Temmen (PA)          6,34 sec

Louis Wibier (PA)          6,52 sec

Eva van der Hulst (PB)     6,56 sec

Laura Slijkhuis (PA)       6,71 sec

Sanne Verhaaf (PB)         6,92 sec

Sanne Zweekhorst (PA)      6,96 sec

Lotte Zweekhorst (PA)      9,12 sec

 

35m 4,7 en 5,0 sec

Thomas van Laar (JD)       5,3 sec (CR)

Willemijn van Laar (MC)    5,4 sec (PR)

Pieter Zitman (JC)         5,4 sec

Jochem Stegeman (JC)       5,4 sec

Sanne Visser (MB)          5,4 sec

Isabelle Spierings (MD)    5,6 sec

Lisette Dijkstra (MD)      5,8 sec

Mariska Werler (MC)        5,8 sec

Heidy Rodijk (MC)          6,0 sec

Floris Timmer (PB)         6,1 sec

Joost Lambooij (JD)        6,1 sec

Manon Rorije (MC)          6,1 sec

Michelle Das (MC)          6,1 sec

Marleen van Heerde (MC)    6,2 sec

Jarno Pannekoek (PA)       6,3 sec

Koen Bijsterbosch (JD)     6,3 sec

Lisa van Beek (PB)         6,4 sec

Desiree van Diepen (MD)    6,4 sec

Lara van den Belt (PB)     6,6 sec

Marye Bosboom (PA)         6,6 sec

Marten Boeve (PB)          6,7 sec

Gerber Loman (PA)          6,7 sec

Vincent Rothengatter (JD)  6,7 sec

Bodine Stoevenbeld (PB)    6,9 sec

Liset van Hulst (PB)       6,9 sec

Amber Jurriens (PA)        6,9 sec

Renee Temmen (PA)          6,9 sec

Charlotte Luijk (MD)       6,9 sec

Julia Lubbinge (PA)        7,0 sec

Manon Veldhuis (PA)        7,0 sec

Mart Vreeken (JD)          7,0 sec

Sylvia Veldhuis (PA)       7,1 sec

Melanie Stegeman (PB)      7,2 sec

Dena Lieftink (PB)         7,2 sec

Ella Bartelds (PC)         7,3 sec

Louis Wibier (PB)          7,3 sec

Laura Slijkhuis (PB)       7,3 sec

Aniek Pannekoek (PC)       7,8 sec

Estelle Dijkgraaf (PB)     7,8 sec

Eva van der Hulst (PC)     8,1 sec

Sanne Verhaaf (PC)         8,2 sec

 

35m h 6.14 en 7,55 sec

 

40m  5,4 en 6,1 (5,8) sec

Willemijn van Laar (MC)    5,8 sec (CR)

Thomas van Laar (JD)       6,0 sec (CR)

Jochem Stegeman (JC)       6,0 sec

Isabelle Spierings (MD)    6,3 sec

Kiki Wesselo (MD)          6,3 sec

Lisette Dijkstra (MD)      6,5 sec

Heidy Rodijk (MC)          6,6 sec

Floris Timmer (PB)         6,7 sec

David Schuur (PC)          6,9 sec

Joost Lambooij (JD)        7,0 sec

Lisa van Beek (PB)         7,1 sec

Rick Stegeman (PC)         7,2 sec

Laura van de Belt (PB)     7,2 sec

Tessa Harmsen (PC)         7,3 sec

Mylena Bouter (PB)         7,4 sec

Bodine Stoevenbeld (PB)    7,5 sec

Marco Wind (PC)            7,5 sec

Ella Bartelds (PC)         7,5 sec

Marten Boeve (PB)          7,6 sec

Liset van der Hulst (PB)   7,6 sec

Celine van Bolhuis (PC)    7,7 sec

Aniek Pannekoek (PC)       7,8 sec

Melanie Stegeman (PB)      8,0 sec

Eva van der Hulst (PC)     8,0 sec

Dena Lieftink (PB)         8,0 sec

Daan Biemans (PC)          8,1 sec

Laura Slijkhuis (PB)       8,1 sec

Estelle Dijkgraaf (PB)     8,2 sec

Louis Wibier (PB)          8,2 sec

Maud Temmen (PC)           8,3 sec

Marlou van Mourik (PC)     8,5 sec

Nicky Jansen (PB)          8,6 sec

Sanne Verhaaf (PC)         8,8 sec

Jan Peter Loman (PC)       9,2 sec

 

40m h 6,6 en 7,3 (6,5) sec

Willemijn van Laar (MC)    6,5 sec (CR)

Thomas van Laar (JD)       7,3 sec (CR)

Kiki Wesselo (MD)          7,3 sec (CR)

Isabelle Spierings (MD)    7,4 sec

Jochem Stegeman (JC)       7,4 sec

Heidy Rodijk (MC)          8,0 sec

Laura van de Belt (PB)     8,4 sec

Lisa van Beek (PB)         8,5 sec

Lisette Dijkstra (MD)      8,6 sec

Louis Wibier (PB)          8,6 sec

Ella Bartelds (PC)         8,7 sec (CR)

Joost Lambooij (JD)        8,8 sec

Liset van der Hulst (PB)   8,9 sec

Celine van Bolhuis (PC)    9,3 sec

Maud Temmen (PC)           9,4 sec

Sanne Verhaaf (PC)         9,9 sec

Laura Slijkhuis (PB)       10,0 sec

Eva van der Hulst (PC)     10,0 sec

 

50m  6,1 en 6,97 sec

Nancy van Petersen (MB)    6,97 sec (CR)

Willemijn van Laar (MB)    7,46 sec

 

50m h 7,87 en 7,99 sec

Willemijn van Laar (MB)    8,85 sec

 

60m 7,2 en 8,02 sec

Julio Smid (JA)            7,35 sec (CR)

Julio Smid (JB)            7,40 sec (PR)

Joni van Loon (MSen)       7,7  sec

Nancy van Petersen (MB)    8,04 sec

Arend-Jan Spierenburg (JD) 8,49 sec (CR)

Willemijn van Laar (MC)    8,5  sec (PR)

Sanne Visser (MB)          8,5  sec

Linda Rodijk (MB)          8,5  sec

Thomas van Laar (JD)       8,63 sec

Lisette Dijkstra (MD)      8,8  sec

Sacha Popping (MA)         8,84 sec

Jochem Stegeman (JC)       8,84 sec

Kiki Wesselo (MD)          9,12 sec

Mala Noija (MB)            9,15 sec

Isabelle Spierings (MD)    9,20 sec

Heidy Rodijk (MC)          9,76 sec

Elsbeth Noppers (PA)       9,8  sec

Michelle Das (MC)          9,82 sec

Joost Lambooij (JD)        9,83 sec

Thomas Spierenburg (PA)    10,1 sec

Felicia Elskamp (MD)       10,1 sec

Gerber Loman (PA)          10,1 sec

Marije Bosboom (PA)        10,3 sec

Jarno Pannekoek (PA)       10,3 sec

Lisanne Maasland (PA)      10,3 sec

Julia Lubbinge (PA)        10,5 sec

Leon van Diepen (PA)       10,8 sec

Suzanne Schuurmans (PA)    11,0 sec

Manon Veldhuis (PA)        11,1 sec

Sylvia Veldhuis (PA)       11,1 sec

Stefano Stokman (PA)       11,2 sec

Renee Temmen (PA)          11,2 sec

Amber Jurriens (PA)        11,4 sec

Eva Beunk (PA)             11,5 sec

Elsbeth Noppers (PA)       12,3 sec

Lieke Bosman (PA)          14,7 sec

 

60m horden 8,94 en 9,24 (9,04) sec

Nancy van Petersen (MB)    9,04  sec (CR)

Arend-Jan Spierenburg (JD) 9,81  sec (CR)

Willemijn van Laar (MC)    10,04 sec (CR)

Sacha Popping (MA)         10,90 sec

Isabelle Spierings (MD)    10,9  sec (CR)

Jochem Stegeman (JC)       10,94 sec

Linda Rodijk (MB)          11,13 sec

Kiki Wesselo (MD)          11,20 sec

Thomas van Laar (JD)       12,1  sec

Lisette Dijkstra (MD)      12,9  sec

Elke Berghuis (MD)         13,7  sec

Felicia Elskamp (MD)       14,1  sec

 

 

80m 10,2 en 10,3 sec

Arend-Jan Spierenburg (JD) 10,3  sec (PR)

Willemijn van Laar (MC)    11,3  sec

Thomas van Laar (JD)       11,36 sec

Chantal Lokhorst (MD)      12,0  sec

Joost Lambooij (JD)        12,1  sec

Manon Rorije (MC)          12,1  sec

Michelle Das (MC)          12,2  sec

Mariska Werler (MC)        12,6  sec

Heidy Rodijk (MC)          12,6  sec

Mart Vreeken (JD)          13,8  sec

Vincent Rothengatter (JD)  14,0  sec

 

80m h 13,1 (12,17) en 12,2 sec

Arend-Jan Spierenburg (JD) 12,1  sec (CR)

Willemijn van Laar (MC)    12,8  sec (PR)

Thomas van Laar (JD)       14,2  sec

Heidy Rodijk (MC)          16,0  sec

Joost Lambooij (JD)        16,3  sec

Chantal Lokhorst (MD)      17,0  sec

Manon Rorije (MD)          17,0  sec

Marleen van Heerde (MC)    18,0  sec

Mart Vreeken (JD)          20,0  sec

Vincent Rothengatter (JD)  23,6  sec

 

100m  11,2 en 12,8 (12,72) sec

Julio Smid (JB)            11,32 sec (PR)

Joni van Loon (MSen)       12,22 sec (PR)

Niels Horstink (JA)        12,23 sec

Udo Husmans (MSen)         12,3  sec

Pieter Zitman (JC)         12,4  sec (PR)

Ruben Zwarts (MSen)        12,5  sec

Jochem Stegeman (JC)       12,7  sec

Nancy van Petersen (MB)    12,72 sec (CR)

Sanne Visser (MB)          13,40 sec (PR)

Caroline Bijsterbosch (MB) 13,74 sec

Linda Rodijk (MB)          14,0  sec

Lisette Dijkstra (MD)      14,05 sec (CR)

Willemijn van Laar (MC)    14,06 sec

Sacha Popping (MA)         14,48 sec (PR)

Christel Baack (VSen)      14,91 sec

Niels Schaveling (JC)      15,2  sec

Suzan van Bussel (VSen)    15,98 sec (PR)

 

100m h(meiden/jongens) 15,0 (14,52) en 15,4 sec

Nancy van Petersen (MB)    14,52 sec (CR)

Arend-Jan Spierenburg (JD) 15,5  sec (CR)

Jochem Stegeman (JC)       17,0  sec

Pieter Zitman (JC)         17,1  sec (PR)

Sacha Popping (MB)         18,0  sec

Caroline Bijsterbosch (MB) 18,1  sec

Sanne Visser (MB)          18,9  sec

Linda Rodijk (MB)          19,5  sec

Sabrina Bol (VSen)         20,0  sec

Mala Noija (MB)            20,3  sec

Christel Baack (VSen)      22,0  sec

 

110m h(jongens) 15,5 en - sec

Niels Horstink (JA)        16,9  sec

Udo Husmans (MSen)         17,3  sec

Joni van Loon (MSen)       19,1  sec (PR)

 

150m 17,3 en 19,1 sec

Willemijn van Laar (MC)    21,03 sec

Chantal Lokhorst (MD)      22,4  sec

Manon Rorije (MD)          22,8  sec

Heidy Rodijk (MC)          23,1  sec

Marleen van Heerde (MC)    24,4  sec

 

200m 22,9 (22,70) en 26,83 (26,26) sec

Julio Smid (JB)            22,70 sec (CR)

Joni van Loon (MSen)       24,07 sec (PR)

Julio Smid (JB)           i24,29 sec (CR)

Joni van Loon (MSen)      i24,60 sec (PR)

Niels Horstink (JA)        24,62 sec (PR)

Arend-Jan Spierenburg (JD) 25,61 sec (CR)

Nancy van Petersen (MB)    26,26 sec (CR)

Kris Sprokholt (MSen)      26,96 sec (PR)

Caroline Bijsterbosch (MB) 28,9  sec

Sanne Visser (MB)          28,9  sec

Sacha Popping (MB)         29,7  sec

Sabrina Bol (VSen)         30,5  sec

Linda Rodijk (MB)          30,6  sec

Christel Baack (VSen)      30,8  sec

Mala Noija (MB)            31,4  sec

Manon Logtenberg (VSen)    32,9  sec

Suzan van Bussel (VSen)    34,63 sec

 

200m h 27,80 en - sec

 

300m 37,37 (37,10) en 46,6 sec

Julio Smid (JB)            37,10 sec (CR)

Joni van Loon (MSen)       37,76 sec (PR)

Christel Baack (VSen)      50,86 sec

 

300m h  43,71 en 48,7 sec

Willemijn van Laar (MC)    50,10 (CR)

 

400m 51,2 en 60,8 sec

Niels Horstink (JA)        53,12 sec (PR)

Joni van Loon (MSen)       53,70 sec (PR)

Joni van Loon (MSen)      i55,44 sec (PR)

Julio Smid (JB)            55,59 sec (PR)

Arend-Jan Spierenburg (JD) 55,7  sec (CR)

Edsard van Steenbergen(M40)57,2  sec

Kris Sprokholt (MSen)      57,58 sec (PR)

Elbert-Jan van Laar (M45)  59,31 sec

Udo Husmans (MSen)         1.00,5  min

Thomas van Laar (JD)       1.04,37 min (CR)

Willemijn van Laar (MC)    1.07,05 min (CR)

Mala Noija (MB)            1.08,28 min

Linda Rodijk (MB)          1.09,61 min

José Bosch (MA)            1.11,68 min

Christel Baack (VSen)      1.12,39 min (PR)

Suzan van Bussel (VSen)    1.20,21 min

 

400m h 59,4 en 71,56 (70,6) sec

Joni van Loon (MSen)       1.01,32 min (CR)

Willemijn van Laar (MC)    1.10,6  min (CR)

Sanne Visser (MB)          1.22,64 min

 

600m 1.23,6 en 1.44,1 min

Joni van Loon (MSen)       1.27,5  min (PR)

Thomas van Laar (JD)       1.44,21 min (PR)

Willemijn van Laar (MC)    1.52,6  min (PR)

Chantal Lokhorst (MD)      1.59,6  min

Manon Rorije (MD)          2.01,0  min

Marleen van Heerde (MC)    2.04,7  min

Heidy Rodijk (MC)          2.05,0  min

Jarno Pannekoek (PA)       2.10,3  min

Mariska Werler (MC)        2.12,7  min

Felicia Elskamp (MD)       2.13,1  min

Isabelle Spierings (MD)    2.14,7  min

Lisette Dijkstra (MD)      2.15,3  min

Michelle Das (MC)          2.15,9  min

Gerber Loman (PA)          2.16,5  min

Jochem Stegeman (JC)       2.18,7  min

David Schuur (PC)          2.21,8  min

Floris Timmer (PB)         2.23,9  min

Ella Bartelds (PC)         2.28,0  min

Rick Stegeman (PC)         2.29,4  min

Tessa Harmsen (PC)         2.31,4  min

Lisa van Beek (PB)         2.31,5  min (CR)

Marye Bosboom (PA)         2.31,7  min

Eva van der Hulst (PC)     2.32,9  min

Liset van Hulst (PB)       2.37,4  min

Amber Jurriens (PA)        2.37,6  min

Aniek Pannekoek (PC)       2.40,3  min

Sylvia Veldhuis (PA)       2.40,6  min

Jan Peter Loman (PC)       2.41,0  min

Manon Veldhuis (MC)        2.42,9  min

Marten Boeve (PB)          2.43,0  min

Laura van den Belt (PB)    2.43,1  min

Maud Temmen (PC)           2.44,52 min

Julia Lubbinge (PA)        2.47,2  min

Renee Temmen (PA)          2.47,4  min

Bodine Stoevenbeld (PB)    2.48,1  min

Celine van Bolhuis (PC)    2.49,2  min

Dena Lieftink (PB)         2.50,1  min

Marlou van Mourik (PC)     2.52,8  min

Louis Wibier (PB)          2.53,3  min

Sanne Verhaaf (PC)         2.54,8  min

Daan Biemans (PC)          2.56,3  min

Marco Wind (PC)            2,57,5  min

Melanie Stegeman (PB)      3.02,2  min

Estelle Dijkgraaf (PB)     3.03,8  min

Laura Slijkhuis (PB)       3.08,1  min

 

800m 1.53,03 en 2.25,23 min

Joni van Loon (MSen)       2.07,59 min (PR)

Elbert-Jan van Laar (M45)  2.08,49 min

Kris Sprokholt (MSen)      2.08,80 min

Edsard van Steenbergen(M40)2.10,32 min (PR)

Gerard Kroes (M35)         2.23,95 min

Thomas van Laar (JD)       2.26,2  min

Caroline Bijsterbosch (MB) 2.32,50 min (PR)

Pieter Zitman (JC)         2.40,9  min

Manon Logtenberg (VSen)    2.48,71 min

Centina Bouman (VSen)      2.49,7  min

Koen Bijsterbosch (JD)     2.54,69 min

Christel Baack (VSen)      2.55,5  min

Sabrina Bol (VSen)         2.57,2  min

Mala Noija (MB)            3.01,4  min

Linda Rodijk (MB)          3.02,1  min

Sacha Popping (MB)         3.05,3  min

Sanne Visser (MB)          3.14,7  min

Suzan van Bussel (VSen)    3.17,7  min

 

1000m 2.31,7 en 3.14,1 min

Joni van Loon (MSen)       2.43,07 min (PR)

Elbert-Jan van Laar (M45)  2.46,09 min (CR)

Kris Sprokholt (MSen)      2.48,60 min (PR)

Niels Horstink (JA)        2.48,8  min

Jan van Ommen (M35)        2.52,0  min (CR)

Edsard van Steenbergen(M40)2.52,-  min

Bas Mekking (MSen)         2.53,2  min (PR)

Thomas van Laar (JC)       3.04,30 min (PR)

Arend-Jan Spierenburg (JD) 3.07,7  min (PR)

Thomas van Laar (JD)       3.07,71 min (CR)

Thomas van Laar (JD)       3.09,-  min

Pieter Zitman (JC)         3.22,6  min

Chantal Lokhorst (MD)      3.31,96 min

Jochem Stegeman (JC)       3.34,2  min

Jarno Pannekoek (PA)       3.42,7  min

Marleen van Heerde (MC)    3.47,3  min

Gerber Loman (PA)          3.50,7  min

Joost Lambooij (JD)        3.55,6  min

Elsbeth Noppers (PA)       3.56,1  min

Felicia Elskamp (MD)       3.57,44 min

Mart Vreeken (JD)          4.00,2  min

Floris Timmer (PB)         4.06,6  min

Marije Bosboom (PA)        4.09,1  min

Mariska Werler (MD)        4.09,6  min

Lisa van Beek (PB)         4.10,9  min

Vincent Rothengatter (JD)  4.15,1  min

Lisanne Maasland (PA)      4.18,8  min

Liset van der Hulst (PB)   4.24,66 min

Thomas Spierenburg (PA)    4.25,0  min

Julia Lubbinge (PA)        4.37,52 min

Amber Jurriens (PA)        4.40,0  min

Isabelle Spierings (MD)    4.40,3  min

Suzanne Schuurmans (PA)    4.40,3  min

Sylvia Veldhuis (PA)       4.42,4  min

Manon Veldhuis (PA)        4.45,2  min

Leon van Diepen (PA)       4.45,4  min

Mylena Bouter (PB)         4.46,0  min

Laura van de Belt (PB)     4.46,4  min

Renee Temmen (PA)          4.47,9  min

Stefano Stokman (PA)       4,48,7  min

Eva Beunk (PA)             4.51,0  min

Louis Wibier (PB)          4.56,7  min

Bodine Stoevenbeld (PB)    4.59,2  min

Estelle Dijkgraaf (PB)     5.01,0  min

Annelot (MD)               5.01,1  min

Laura Slijkhuis (PB)       5.04,1  min

Marten Boeve (PB)          5.11,5  min

Melanie Stegeman (PB)      5.21,0  min

Nicky Janse (PB)           5.53,1  min

 

1000m steeple 3.10,5 en - min

 

1500m 3.47,45 en 5.34,50 min

Niels Horstink (JA)        4.34,2  min

Bas van Beek (MSen)        4.35,3  min

Joni van Loon (MSen)       4.36,9  min (PR)

Kris Sprokholt (MSen)      4.42,0  min

Gerard Kroes (M35)         4.48,41 min

Merijn Noppers (JB)        4.52,61 min (PR)

Udo Husmans (Msen)         5.10,0  min

Dennis Pieterson (MSen)    5.22,4  min

Centina Bouwman (VSen)     5.59,94 min (CR)

 

1 EM 4.20,3 en 5.18,0 min

Gerard Kroes (M35)         5.17,10 min (CR)

 

2000m  5.27,8 en 6.43,0 min

 

2000m steeple 5.53,7 en - min

Joni van Loon (MSen)       7.25,6  min (CR)

 

3000m 8.21,99 en 10.24,3 min

Bas van Beek (MSen)        9.57     min

Bas Mekking (MSen)         10.07,4  min (PR)

Gerard Kroes (M35)         10.21,63 min

Kris Sprokholt (MSen)      10.26,83 min

Harry Veldkamp (M40)       11.00,79 min

Merijn Noppers (JB)        11.16,28 min

Ax Dil (M35)               11.36,9  min

Jan Witsenboer (M60)       11.42,98 min (CR)

Centina Bouwman (VSen)     13.12,29 min (CR)

Jan Baack (M60)            13.30,5  min

José Bosch (MA)            14.09,41 min (CR)

 

3000m steeple 9.54,7 en - min

 

Coopertest ??? m

Kris Sprokholt (MSen)      3271m

Harry Veldkamp (M40)       3200m

Jaap Kooiman (M50)         3065m

Dennis Pieterson (MSen)    2996m

Christiaan Kats (M??)      2985m

Jan Lubbinge (M45)         2932m

Joost Lambooij (JD)        2854m

Joost Lubbinge (MSen)      2809m

Jarno Pannekoek (PA)       2734m

Jan Baack (M60)            2689m

Gerber Loman (PA)          2663m

Felicia Elskamp (MD)       2618m

Manon Logtenberg (VSen)    2580m

Floris Timmer (PB)         2577m

Vincent Rothengatter (JD)  2542m

Christel Baack (VSen)      2530m

Elsbeth Noppers (PA)       2508m

Mathijs de Wilde (P?)      2445m

Marije Bosboom (PA)        2438m

Lisanne Maasland (PA)      2408m

Ella Bartels (PC)          2400m

Lisette Dijkstra (PA)      2396m

Suzan van Bussel (VSen)    2382m

Leon van Diepen (PA)       2382m

Lisa van Beek (PB)         2365m

Liset van der Hulst (PB)   2343m

Daan Biemans (PB)          2324m

Thomas Spierenburg (PA)    2311m

Eva van Hulst (PA)         2243m

Mart Vreeken (JD)          2202m

Stefano Stokman (JD)       2184m

Amber Jurriens (PA)        2166m

Renee Temmen (PA)          2147m

Suzanne Schuurmans (PA)    2132m

Dena Lieftink (PB)         2126m

Mylena Bouter (PB)         2125m

Bodine Stoevenbeld (PB)    2120m

Desiree van Diepen (MD)    2112m

Charlotte van Luijk (MD)   2106m

Floor Timmerman (PA)       2099m

Rick Stegeman (PB)         2089m

Leon van Huffelen (P?)     2083m

Dessa Elskamp (P?)         2047m

Marten Boeve (PB)          2043m

Laura van der Belt (P?)    2033m

Lidewij Berghuis (PA)      2022m

Stefano Stokman (PA)       2008m

Remco Kegel (PA)           2002m

Desi van Emmerik (P?)      2000m

Tessa (P?)                 1979m

Celine (PA)                1988m

Anouk (P?)                 1979m

Mieke Logtenberg (PB)      1976m

Manon Veldhuis (P?)        1970m

Silvia Veldhuis (P?)       1970m

Davey van Pelt (P?)        1963m

Aysha Calisal (PB)         1945m

Aniek Pannekoek (PB)       1944m

Amber (PB)                 1919m

Estelle Dijkgraaf (PB)     1905m

Romeo van der Mars (PA)    1903m

Laura Slijkhuis (PB)       1900m

Marco Wind (PB)            1875m

Elias Overbosch (PB)       1872m

Jurgen Kok (PB)            1864m

Remco (PB)                 1845m

Maud Temmen (PB)           1824m

Lieke Bosman (PA)          1791m

Jan Peter Loman (P?)       1738m

Louis Wibier (PB)          1729m

Davey (PB)                 1722m

Melanie Stegeman (PB)      1668m

Marije (PB)                1634m

Rachel Lageweg (P?)        1600m

Manon (P?)                 1522m

Natasja (PB)               1517m

Sanne (PB)                 1491m

Elise van der Mars (PB)    1440m

Nikki (PB)                 1428m

Emma van Emmerik (P?)      1377m

Romy (PB)                  1359m

Melanie Smit (P?)          1301m

Elise van de Mars (P?)     1283m

Lorien van Gortel (P?)     1254m

 

5000m 14.39,41 en 16.27,0 min

Simon Beemsterboer (MSen)  15.44,85 min

Jan van Ommen (M35)        16.12    min

Wim de Weerdt (M50)        16.50    min

Bas van Beek (MSen)        17.04,2  min

Niels Horstink (JA)        17.19,5  min

Bas Mekking (MSen)         17.32    min (PR)

Tjibbe de Vries (M50)      17.52,5  min

Gerard Kroes (M35)         18.09,2  min

Andre Meuleman (M?)        18.48,0  min

Jaap Kooiman (M50)         19.01    min

Saskia Schutte (VSen)      19.15,2  min (PR)

Edsard van Steenbergen(M45)19.29,0  min

Evert Spijkerboer (M?)     19.29,2  min

Louis Boumeester (M35)     19.43,2  min

Ax Dil (M35)               20.04,9  min

Harry Veldkamp (M35)       20.05    min

Jan Witsenboer (M60)       20.20,2  min (CR)

Piet de Wild (M60)         20.50    min

Peter Brummel (M??)        21.05,5  min

Jan Baack (M60)            23.05,0  min

Toine Rongen (M??)         24.10,5  min

Jose Versteeg (V45)        29.20,4  min

 

10000m 31.16,90 en 33.01,53 min

Jan van Ommen (M35)        34.16,75 min (CR)

Wim de Weerdt (M50)        36.02,24 min

 

Uurloop 17.152m en 10.748m

 

4x 40m 26,8 en 27,9 sec

 

4x60m 36,3 en 32,65 sec

35,25 sec (Meiden D): Lisette Dijkstra, Isabelle Spierings, Felicia Elskamp, Anouk Visser.

35,4 sec (Meiden D):

 

4x 80m 41,7 en 40,9 sec

45,34 sec (Mix): Willemijn van Laar (MC), Michelle Das (MD), Heidy Rodijk (MC), Manon Rorije (MC).

45,6 sec (Meiden C):

 

4x 100m 44,4 en 52,5 (51,72) sec

51,72 sec (Meiden B) Caroline Bijsterbosch, Nancy van Petersen, Sanne Visser, Linda Rodijk. (CR)

52,19 sec (Mix): Pieter Zitman, Thomas van Laar, Arend-Jan Spierenburg, Joost Lambooij.

52,7 sec (Jongens C):

53,20 sec (Mix): José Bosch (VSen), Nancy van Petersen (MB), Sanne Visser (MB), Linda Rodijk (MB).

 

4x 200m 1.36,1 en

 

4x 400m 3.41,61 en

 

Zweedse estafette (400, 300, 200, 100) 2.09,2 en -(2.41,31)

2.10,88 min (Mix): Joni van Loon (MSen), Niels Horstink (JA), Julio Smid (JB), Nancy van Petersen (MB).

2.26,7 min (Mix): Edsard van Steenbergen (M40), Joni van Loon (MSen), Arend-Jan Spierenburg (JD), Gerber Loman (PA).

2.39,5 min (Mix): Pieter Zitman (J), Linda Rodijk (J), Tilly Jacobs (Master), Lisanne Maasland (P).

2.40,3 min (Mix): Rick Stegeman (P), Jochem Stegeman (J), Udo Husmans (S), Caroline Bijsterbosch (J).

2.41,31 min (Mix): José Bosch (MA), Nancy van Petersen (MB), -, Sanne Visser (MB).

2.44,7 min (Mix): Elsbeth Noppers (P), Niels Horstink (J), Sabrina Bol (S), Sacha Popping (J).

2.54,4 min (Mix): David Schuur (P), Thomas van Laar (J), Joost Lambooij (J), Harold Schuur (M).

2.56,4 min (Mix): Chantal Lokhorst (J), Cristel Baack (S), Marije Bosboom (P), Mark Bosboom (M).

2.57,00 min (Mix): Manon Logtenberg (VSen), Suzan van Bussel (VSen), Nancy van Petersen (MB), Christel Baack (VSen).

3.00,7 min (Mix): Mark Dijkgraaf (M), Estelle Dijkgraaf (P), Laura Slijkhuis (P), Sanne (?).

3.09,3 min (Mix): Mart Vreeken (J), Jarno Pannekoek (P), Ruben Zwarts (S), Dorine Vreeken (M).

3.21,3 min (Mix): Liset van der Hulst (P), Mylena Bouter (P), Margrete Loman (M), (nr. 4????).

 

Olympische Estafette (800, 400, 200, 200) - en -

4.23,0 min (Mix, niet Cialfo) Een Jongen junior A, Dione Scheuten (VSen), Joni van Loon (MSen), Nynke Beunders (VSen).

 

Marathon Estafette baan (400m) 2.11.- (2.05.43) en --

2.05.43min (CR) Jan van Ommen (M35), Niels Horstink (JA), Bas Mekking (MSen), Joni van Loon (MSen).

 

Verspringen  6,96m en 5,64m

Joni van Loon (MSen)       5,83m (PR)

Niels Horstink (JA)        5,75m (PR)

Arend-Jan Spierenburg (JD) 5,44m (CR)

Pieter Zitman (JC)         5,43m (PR)

Ruben Zwarts (MSen)        5,32m

Udo Husmans (MSen)         5,30m

Jochem Stegeman (JC)       4,67m

Caroline Bijsterbosch (MB) 4,63m

Mala Noija (MB)            4,54m

Willemijn van Laar (MC)    4,45m

Sacha Popping (MB)         4,27m

Isabelle Spierings (MD)    4,25m

Anouk Visser (MD)          4,23m

Lisette Dijkstra (MD)      4,20m

Manon Rorije (MC)          4,16m

Manon Logtenberg (VSen)    4,11m

Sanne Visser (MB)          4,08m

Thomas van Laar (JD)       4,08m

Sabrina Bol (VSen)         4,00m

Linda Rodijk (MB)          3,99m

Heidy Rodijk (MC)          3,97m

Joost Lambooij (JD)        3,93m

Kiki Wesselo (MD)          3,93m

Michelle Das (MC)          3,81m

Gerber Loman (PA)          3,71m

Christel Baack (VSen)      3,70m

Elke Berghuis (MD)         3,62m

Suzan van Bussel (VSen)    3,58m

Marleen van Heerde (MC)    3,56m

Floris Timmer (PB)         3,56m

Marije Bosboom (PA)        3,52m

Chantal Lokhorst (MD)      3,51m

Jarno Pannekoek (PA)       3,50m

Koen Bijsterbosch (JC)     3,38m

Elsbeth Noppers (PA)       3,32m

Lisanne Maasland (PA)      3,28m

Lisa van Beek (PB)         3,26m

Rick Stegeman (PC)         3,20m

Felicia Elskamp (MD)       3,20m

Thomas Spierenburg (PA)    3,17m

Suzanne Schuurmans (PA)    3,14m

Vincent Rothengatter (JD)  3,12m

Marten Boeve (PB)          3,07m

Julia Lubbinge (PA)        3,05m

Mart Vreeken (JD)          3,01m

Leon van Diepen (PA)       3,00m

Rachelle Vrinds (MD)       2,98m

David Schuur (PC)          2,98m

Stefano Stokman (PA)       2,96m

Laura van de Belt (PB)     2,94m

Tessa Harmsen (PC)         2,90m

Mylena Bouter (PB)         2,88m

Amber Jurriens (PA)        2,87m

Eva Beunk (PA)             2,78m

Manon Veldhuis (PA)        2,78m

Renee Temmen (PA)          2,78m

Daan Biemans (PC)          2,70m

Bodine Stoevenbeld (PB)    2,70m

Silvia Veldhuis (PA)       2,68m

Liset van der Hulst (PB)   2,68m

Sylvia Veldhuis (PA)       2,62m

Aniek Pannekoek (PC)       2,60m

Louis Wibier (PB)          2,60m

Celine van Bolhuis (PC)    2,60m

Marco Wind (PC)            2,58m

Ella Bartelds (PC)         2,58m

Estelle Dijkgraaf (PB)     2,53m

Nicky Janse (PB)           2,52m

Melanie Stegeman (PB)      2,47m

Laura Slijkhuis (PB)       2,42m

Eva van der Hulst (PC)     2,41m

Maud Temmen (PC)           2,41m

Sanne Verhaaf (PC)         2,30m

Marlou van Mourik (PC)     2,26m

Lieke Bosman (PA)          2,12m

Jan Peter Loman (PC)       2,10m

Dena Lieftink (PB)         2,07m

 

Hoogspringen 1,80m en 1,60m

Joni van Loon (MSen)       1,75m

Udo Husmans (MSen)         1,65m

Niels Horstink (JA)        1,65m

Pieter Zitman (JC)         1,60m (PR)

Jochem Stegeman (JC)       1,55m (PR)

René Hondelink (M60)       1,46m

Willemijn van Laar (MC)    1,45m (PR)

Arend-Jan Spierenburg (JD) 1,45m (PR)

Sacha Popping (MB)         1,40m (PR)

Joost Lambooij (JD)        1,40m

Mala Noija (MB)            1,35m

Jose Bosch (MA)            1,30m

Isabelle Spierings (MD)    1,30m

Niels Schaveling (JD)      1,30m

Christel Baack (VSen)      1,30m

Manon Rorije (MC)          1,30m

Sanne Visser (MB)          1,25m

Chantal Lokhorst (MD)      1,25m

Thomas van Laar (JD)       1,25m

Marleen van Heerde (MC)    1,25m

Heidy Rodijk (MC)          1,25m

Linda Rodijk (MB)          1,20m

Caroline Bijsterbosch (MB) 1,20m

Lisette Dijkstra (MD)      1,20m

Merijn Noppers (JB)        1,20m

Koen Bijsterbosch (MD)     1,20m

Marije Bosboom (PA)        1,20m

Sabrina Bol (VSen)         1,20m

Michelle Das (MC)          1,20m

Mart Vreeken (JD)          1,15m

Gerber Loman (MD)          1,15m

Desiree van Diepen (MD)    1,15m

Floris Timmer (PB)         1,15m (CR)

Kiki Wesselo (MD)          1,10m

Lisa van Beek (PB)         1,10m

Jarno Pannekoek (JD)       1,10m

Charlotte Luijk (MD)       1,05m

Suzanne Schuurmans (PA)    1,05m

Elsbeth Noppers (PA)       1,05m

Mart Vreeken (JD)          1,05m

Rick Stegeman (PC)         1,05m

Laura van den Belt (PB)    1,05m

Thomas Spierburg (PA)      1,05m

Lisanne Maasland (PA)      1,05m

Vincent Rothengatter (JD)  1,00m

Felicia Elskamp (MD)       1,00m

Amber Jurriens (PA)        1,00m

Liset van der Hulst (PB)   1,00m

Eva Beunk (PA)             1,00m

Julia Lubbinge (PA)        0,95m

Mylena Bouter (PB)         0,95m

Bodine Stoevenbeld (PB)    0,95m

Renee Temmen (PA)          0,95m

Manon Veldhuis (PA)        0,95m

Marten Boeve (PB)          0,95m

Stefano Stokman (PA)       0,95m

Laura Slijkhuis (PB)       0,95m

Ella Bartelds (PC)         0,95m

Marco Wind (PC)            0,90m

Louis Wibier (PB)          0,90m

Aniek Pannekoek (PC)       0,90m

Estelle Dijkgraaf (PB)     0,90m

Maud Temmen (PC)           0,90m

Tessa Harmsen (PC)         0,85m

Nicky Janse (PB)           0,85m

Sanne Zweekhorst (PA)      0,85m

Silvia Veldhuis (PA)       0,85m

Sanne Verhaaf (PC)         0,85m

David Schuur (PC)          0,85m

Dena Lieftink (PB)         0,85m

Celine van Bolhuis (PC)    0,80m

Jan Peter Loman (PC)       0,80m

Melanie Stegeman (PB)      0,80m

Daan Biemans (PC)          0,75m

Marlou van Mourik (PC)     0,75m

Eva van der Hulst (PC)     0,70m

Lotte Zweekhorst (PA)      0,70m

 

Polsstokhoogspringen 3,10m en -

Joni van Loon (MSen)       3,00m (CR)

Ruben Zwarts (MSen)        2,60m

Udo Husmans (MSen)         2,50m

Pieter Zitman (JC)         2,50m (CR)

Niels Horstink (JA)        2,50m (PR)

Julio Smid (JB)            2,10m (PR)

Jochem Stegeman (JC)       2,00m (PR)

 

Hink stap springen 12,34m en 11,11m

Joni van Loon (MSen)       12,01m (CR)

 

Kogel 13,64m en 12,55m

Tijmen Hondelink (MSen)    12,11m

Sacha Popping (MB)         11,59m

Sanne Visser (MB)          11,18m

Arend-Jan Spierenburg (JD) 11,10m

Niels Horstink (JA)        11,05m (PR)

Anouk Visser (MD)          10,95m

Pieter Zitman (JC)         10,95m

Heidy Rodijk (MC)          10,52m

Sacha Popping (MA)        i10,22m (CR)

Eva Nijboer (MC)           10,06m

Ruben Zwarts (MSen)        9,70m

Willemijn van Laar (MC)    9,60m

Joost Lambooij (JD)        9,47m

Lisette Dijkstra (MD)      9,39m

René Hondelink (M60)       9,20m

Manon Rorije (MC)          9,19m

Christel Baack (VSen)      9,07m

Jochem Stegeman (JC)       8,68m

Linda Rodijk (MB)          8,58m

Centina Bouman (VSen)      8,39m

Udo Husmans (MSen)         8,18m

Sabrina Bol (VSen)         8,15m

Caroline Bijsterbosch (MB) 8,09m

Joni van Loon (MSen)       7,98m (PR)

Thomas van Laar (JD)       7,97m

Manon Logtenberg (VSen)    7,83m

Mariska Werler (MD)        7,69m

Rachelle Vrinds (MD)       7,24m

Isabelle Spierings (MD)    7,23m

Desiree van Diepen (MD)    7,05m

Marije Bosboom (PA)        6,63m

Kiki Wesselo (MD)          6,51m

Felicia Elskamp (MD)       6,43m

Charlotte Luijk (MD)       6,43m

Koen Bijsterbosch (JD)     6,35m

Michelle Das (MC)          6,21m

Jarno Pannekoek (PA)       6,19m

Thomas Spierburg (JD)      6,12m

Chantal Lokhorst (MD)      6,09m

Mala Noija (MB)            6,02m

Elke Berghuis (MD)         5,72m

Floris Timmer (PB)         5,64m

Vincent Rothengatter (JD)  5,55m

Manon Veldhuis (PA)        5,38m

Stefano Stokman (PA)       5,31m

Suzanne Schuurmans (PA)    5,25m

Marleen van Heerde (MC)    5,24m

Mylena Bouter (PA)         5,20m

Lisanne Maasland (PA)      5,19m

Rick Stegeman (PB)         5,05m

Sylvia Veldhuis (PA)       5,05m

Gerber Loman (MD)          5,04m

Julia Lubbinge (PA)        4,96m

Mart Vreeken (JD)          4,91m

Lisa van Beek (PB)         4,79m

Laura van de Belt (PB)     4,67m

Liset van der Hulst (PB)   4,67m

Leon van Diepen (PA)       4,61m

Eva Beunk (PA)             4,60m

Amber Jurriens (PA)        4,51m

Elsbeth Noppers (PA)       4,50m

Laura Slijkhuis (PB)       4,31m

Marten Boeve (PB)          4,12m

Bodine Stoevenbeld (PB)    4,09m

Sanne Verhaaf (PB)         4,05m

Renee Temmen (PA)          4,05m

Celine van Bolhuis (PB)    3,98m

Sanne Zweekhorst (PA)      3,84m

Melanie Stegeman (PB)      3,78m

Ella Bartelds (PC)         3,75m

Dena Lieftink (PB)         3,69m

Louis Wibier (PB)          3,66m

Lotte Zweekhorst (PA)      3,54m

Eva van der Hulst (PC)     3,06m

Mylena Bouter (PB)         3,01m

Aniek Pannekoek (PB)       2,99m

Estelle Dijkgraaf (PB)     2,89m

Maud Temmen (PB)           2,57m

Nicky Janse (PB)           2,41m

 

Discus 37,40m en 36,14 (37,42)m

Sacha Popping (MB)         37,42m (CR)

Jochem Stegeman (JC)       28,10m

Sanne Visser (MB)          27,99m

Pieter Zitman (JC)         26,19m

Lisette Dijkstra (MD)      24,05m

Niels Horstink (JA)        23,38m

Ruben Zwarts (MSen)        23,29m

Joni van Loon (MSen)       23,29m (PR)

Arend-Jan Spierenburg (JD) 23,26m

Linda Rodijk (MB)          22,25m

Udo Husmans (MSen)         21,45m

Mariska Werler (MC)        21,03m

Eva Nijboer (MC)           21,00m

Linda van Westerveld (VSen)19,64m

Willemijn van Laar (MC)    18,98m

Joost Lambooij (JD)        18,12m

Heidy Rodijk (MC)          17,66m

Manon Rorije (MC)          15,99m

Felicia Elskamp (MD)       15,01m

Michelle Das (MC)          13,19m

Mart Vreeken (JD)          9,91m

 

Speer 54,25m en 34,14 (36,85)m

Tijmen Hondelink (MSen)    50,62m (CR)

Arend-Jan Spierenburg (JD) 40,36m (CR)

Julio Smid (JB)            37,24m

Sacha Popping (MB)         36,85m (CR)

Joni van Loon (MSen)       36,80m (PR)

Niels Horstink (JA)        36,73m

Pieter Zitman (JC)         33,23m

Ruben Zwarts (MSen)        32,52m

René Hondelink (M60)       31,04m

Heidy Rodijk (MC)          29,98m

Joost Lambooij (JD)        28,32m

Thomas van Laar (JD)       27,32m

Anouk Visser (MD)          26,52m

Sabrina Bol (VSen)         25,65m

Udo Husmans (MSen)         25,31m

Linda Westerveld (VSen)    25,09m

Jochem Stegeman (JC)       21,76m

Willemijn van Laar (MC)    21,00m

Christel Baack (VSen)      20,95m

Eva Nijboer (MC)           20,91m

Michelle Das (MC)          18,40m

Sanne Visser (MB)          18,04m

Manon Rorije (MC)          17,67m

Linda Rodijk (MB)          17,24m

Mariska Werler (MD)        17,10m

Lisette Dijkstra (MD)      16,51m

Mala Noija (MB)            15,47m

Mart Vreeken (JD)          14,79m

Isabelle Spierings (MD)    14,47m

Felicia Elskamp (MD)       14,14m

Vincent Rothengatter (JD)  13,80m

Manon Logtenberg (VSen)    13,46m

Caroline Bijsterbosch (MB) 13,11m

Chantal Lokhorst (MD)      11,67m

Marleen van Heerde (MC)    10,41m

 

Balwerpen 45,54m en 37,48m

David Schuur (PC)          20,41m

Jarno Pannekoek (PA)       18,78m

Leon van Diepen (PA)       16,93m

Jan Peter Loman (PC)       16,89m

Marije Bosboom (PA)        16,65m

Lisa van Beek (PB)         16,56m

Celine van Bolhuis (PC)    16,33m

Elsbeth Noppers (PA)       15,99m

Laura van de Belt (PB)     15,95m

Daan Biemans (PC)          15,94m

Thomas Spierburg (PA)      15,81m

Bodine Stoevenbeld (PB)    15,52m

Laura van de Belt (PB)     15,39m

Gerber Loman (PA)          15,34m

Eva Beunk (PA)             15,25m

Renee Temmen (PA)          15,25m

Mylena Bouter (PB)         14,67m

Stefano Stokman (PA)       14,58m

Ella Bartelds (PC)         14,58m

Amber Jurriens (PA)        14,17m

Suzanne Schuurmans (PA)    14,04m

Liset van der Hulst (PB)   13,75m

Manon Veldhuis (PA)        13,66m

Sanne Verhaaf (PC)         13,53m

Louis Wibier (PB)          13,32m

Julia Lubbinge (PA)        13,31m

Lisanne Maasland (PA)      12,95m

Dena Lieftink (PB)         12,74m

Sylvia Veldhuis (PA)       12,66m

Rick Stegeman (PC)         10,90m

Nicky Janse (PB)           10,83m

Marten Boeve (PB)          10,77m

Floris Timmer (PB)         10,39m

Laura Slijkhuis (PB)       10,12m

Melanie Stegeman (PB)      10,09m

Marco Wind (PC)            9,90m

Marlou van Mourik (PC)     9,81m

Estelle Dijkgraaf (PB)     9,07m

Tessa Harmsen (PC)         8,89m

Maud Temmen (PC)           8,88m

Aniek Pannekoek (PC)       8,87m

Eva van der Hulst (PC)     8,56m

Lieke Bosman (PA)          7,92m

 

Balstoten

Ella Bartelds (PC)         4,76m

 

2km

Simon Beemsterboer (MSen)  5.57 min

 

5km

Simon Beemsterboer (MSen)  16.10 min

Bas van Beek (MSen)        16.41 min

Gerard Kroes (M35)         18.12 min

Niels Horstink (JA)        18.15 min

Joni van Loon (MSen)       18.37 min

Louis Boumeester (M35)     18.58 min

Kris Sprokholt (MSen)      19.11 min

Evert Spijkerboer (M40)    19.47 min

Harry Veldkamp (M35)       19.56 min

Edsard van Steenbergen(M40)20.29 min

Piet de Wildt (M60)        22.00 min

Dennis Pieterson (MSen)    22.20 min

Centina Bouman (VSen)      23.21 min

Ely Bagerman (M??)         23.42 min

Jose Bosch (MA)            24.10 min

Jan Baack (M60)            24.20 min

Manon Logtenberg (VSen)    25.42 min

Henk Rozendal (M??)        26.12 min

Nicole Visscher (V??)      26.17 min

Christel Baack (VSen)      26.37 min

Harry de Graaf (M??)       27.00 min

John Faber (M??)           27.27 min

Joost Lubbinge (JA)        27.45 min

Hetty Rozendal (V??)       27.47 min

Philip Hoogenraad (M??)    28.03 min

Hanneke Philipsen (V50)    28.11 min

Jan Huizinga (M??)         28.20 min

Gert van de Esschert (M??) 28.28 min

Tineke Kasteel (V??)       29.09 min

Miranda Kluin (V??)        30.17 min

Trudy Zevenhuizen (V??)    30.18 min

Evelien van Schoonhoven(V?)30.36 min

Ankie van Schoonhoven (V??)30.42 min

Helga de Haan (V??)        30.44 min

Ekkie Bruintjes (V??)      30.46 min

Marijke Sprokholt (V??)    31.25 min

Ans Visch (V??)            31.41 min

Marja van Norel (V??)      32.11 min

Henk Zevenhuizen (M??)     32.16 min

Piet de Ruiter (M??)       33.14 min

Pieter de Ruiter (M??)     36.39 min

 

10km 31.06 en 33.30 min

Simon Beemsterboer (MSen)  32.37 min

Jan van Ommen (M35)        33.25 min

Wim de Weerdt (M50)        34.39 min

Henk Uitslag (M45)         35.09 min

Harold Sneller (M35)       35.40 min

Bas Mekking (MSen)         35.50 min (PR)

Bas van Beek (MSen)        35.53 min

Tjibbe de Vries (M50)      35.55 min

Gerard Kroes (M35)         37.14 min

Anne van Schuppen (V45)    37.24 min

Louis Boumeester (M35)     37.31 min

Jaap Kooiman (M50)         39.19 min

Harry Veldkamp (M35)       39.42 min

Evert Spijkerboer (M40)    39.50 min

Saskia Schutte (V35)       40.10 min

Marion van Oosten (V35)    41.25 min

Wim Nijkamp (M??)          42.08 min

Andre Meuleman (M35)       43.19 min

Gerbert Tiemens (M??)      43.20 min

Christiaan Kats (M??)      43.30 min

Hans Reijnders (M??)       45.36 min

Peter Brummel (M??)        48.03 min

Hans Popping (sen) (M??)   48.18 min

Dennis Pieterson (MSen)    48.37 min

Renske Terpstra (V??)      49.39 min

Roy van de Broeke (M??)    52.22 min

James Drysdale (M??)       53.23 min

Bert ter Horst (M??)       54.53 min

Ingrid Marissink (V??)     55.46 min

Henk Rozendal (M??)        55.55 min

Hanneke Philipsen (V50)    55.58 min

Wim Schoenmaker (M??)      56.12 min

John Faber (M??)           56.17 min

Sjaak Vosselman (M??)      56.18 min

Joan Ruskamp (M??)         56.29 min

Lilian Cassee (V??)        56.40 min

Bea Claessens (V??)        57.30 min

Jolande Steenwoerd (V??)   57.57 min

Rens van de Neut (M??)     58.31 min

Anja van Triest (V??)      1.01.36 min

 

15km 48.15 en 51.32 min

Tjibbe de Vries (M50)      54.46 min

Bas Mekking (MSen)         54.51 min (PR)

Henk Uitslag (M45)         55.24 min

Gerard Kroes (M35)         59.44 min

Jaap Kooiman (M50)         1.00.16 min

Gert Schaap (M35)          1.00.54 min

Andre Meuleman (M35)       1.01.02 min

Anne van Schuppen (V45)    1.01.24 min (CR)

Evert-Jan Kasteel (M45)    1.04.11 min

Harry Veldkamp (M35)       1.04.12 min

Saskia Schutten (V35)      1.04.42 min

Ax Dil (M35)               1.04.43 min

Harry Veldkamp (M35)       1.05.51 min

Piet de Wildt (M60)        1.06.19 min (CR)

Evert Spijkerboer (M40)    1.07.29 min

Jan Lubbinge (M45)         1.08.17 min

Wim Nijkamp (M35)          1.08.43 min

Rob Philipsen (M50)        1.10.36 min

Roel Vorsthof (M??)        1.11.44 min

Jan Baack (M60)            1.12.42 min

Max Dertien (M??)          1.14.27 min

Roel Vorsthof (M??)        1.15.36 min

Gerrit Durberg (M??)       1.21.36 min

Arie Ottens (M??)          1.21.39 min

Nicole Visscher (V??)      1.21.48 min

Roy van de Broeke (M??)    1.21.48 min

James Drysdale (M??)       1.21.58 min

Gert van den Esschert (M??)1.23.17 min

Vincent Smit (M??)         1.23.31 min

Wim Schoenmaker (M??)      1.27.33 min

Hanneke Philipsen (V50)    1.30.19 min

Yvonne van de Broek (V??)  1.32.31 min

Jolande Steenwoerd (V??)   1.33.08 min

Sjaak Vosselman (M??)      1.33.08 min

 

10EM 52.20 en 56.28 min

Simon Beemsterboer (MSen)  55.11 min

Jan van Ommen (M35)        56.52 min

Wim de Weerdt (M50)        57.29 min

Bas van Beek (MSen)        59.25 min

Henk Uitslag (M45)         1.01.03 min

Gerard Kroes (M35)         1.02.19 min

Tjibbe de Vries (M50)      1.03.29 min

Arjan Kluin (M35)          1.04.58 min

Louis Boumeester (M35)     1.06.16 min

Jaap Kooiman (M50)         1.07.19 min

Evert-Jan Kasteel (M45)    1.07.41 min

Saskia Schutte (V35)       1.08.35 min

Harry Veldkamp (M35)       1.11.01 min

Bert van Baardwijk (M35)   1.11.27 min

Andre Meuleman (M35)       1.13.45 min

Jan Lubbinge (M45)         1.15.20 min

Berend Wagena (M??)        1.17.55 min

Rob Philipsen (M50)        1.18.05 min

Jan Baack (M60)            1.18.25 min

Annemieke Leijendekker (V?)1.20.57 min

Lizette van Baardwijk (V35)1.21.00 min

Max Dertien (M??)          1.21.27 min

Gerrit Durberg (M55)       1.28.14 min

Linda Faber (V??)          1.29.00 min

Toine Rongen (M??)         1.31.19 min

Ingrid Marissink (V??)     1.32.56 min

Wim Schoenmaker (M??)      1.33.03 min

Roy van de Broeke (M??)    1.33.22 min

Nicole Visscher (V??)      1.33.33 min

 

20km 1.06.29 en 1.10.04 min

Anne van Schuppen (V45)    1.18.14 min

 

21,1km 1.09.27 en 1.13.23 min

Simon Beemsterboer (MSen)  1.14.17 min

Jan van Ommen (M35)        1.16.29 min

Wim de Weerdt (M50)        1.16.33 min

Henk Uitslag (M40)         1.17.53 min

Bas van Beek (MSen)        1.18.06 min

Tjibbe de Vries (M50)      1.19.58 min

Bas Mekking (MSen)         1.20.08 min (PR)

Piet de Wildt (jun) (MSen) 1.21.57 min

Anne van Schuppen (V45)    1.22.05 min (CR)

Arjan Kluin (M35)          1.27.51 min

Saskia Schutte (V35)       1.27.52 min

Andre Meuleman (M35)       1.27.59 min

Gert Schaap (M35)          1.28.50 min

Gerard Kroes (M35)         1.29.58 min

Jaap Kooiman (M50)         1.31.21 min

Evert Spijkerboer (M40)    1.31.31 min

Evert-Jan Kasteel (M45)    1.33.09 min

Jos Harleman (M50)         1.33.44 min

Jan Witsenboer (M60)       1.33.49 min (CR)

Ax Dil (M35)               1.35.00 min

Jan Lubbinge (M45)         1.38.05 min

Harry Veldkamp (M35)       1.40.29 min

Berend Wagena (M??)        1.40.58 min

Christiaan Kats (M??)      1.41.08 min

Rob Philipsen (M50)        1.42.01 min

Jan Baack (M50)            1.42.59 min

Piet de Wildt (sen) (M60)  1.44.48 min

Wilco Kers (MSen)          1.48.19 min

Bram Stet (MSen)           1.48.34 min

Renske Terpstra (V??)      1.53.57 min

Lizet van Baardwijk (V40)  1.54.21 min

Max Dertien (M??)          1.55.10 min

Jan-Willem Dijkgraaf (M55) 1.56.-- min

Gerrit Durberg (M55)       1.59.13 min

Hanneke Philipsen (V50)    2.03.15 min

Hans Versteeg (M60)        2.05.59 min

Arie Otten (M50)           2.08.16 min

Wim Schoenmaker (M??)      2.08.31 min

Gert van den Esschert (M50)2.12.05 min

Yvonne van de Broek (V50)  2.19.56 min

Roy van de Broek (M50)     2.27.59 min

Rens van den Neut (M50)    2.32.34 min

 

25 km 1.22.38 en 1.33.07 min

 

30km 1.44.55 en 1.46.24 min

Arjan Kluin (MSen)         2.11.18 min

Piet de Wildt (jun)(HSen)  2.34.02 min

Jan-Willem Dijkgraaf (M55) 2.48.28 min

 

42,195km 2.34.39 (2.32.08) en 2.34.26 min

Simon Beemsterboer (MSen)  2.32.08 min (CR)

Bas Mekking (MSen)         3.08.48 min

Bert van Baardwijk (M40)   3.26.50 min

Arnold Bredewolt (M35)     3.42.09 min

Piet de Wildt (M60)        3.48.01 min

Dennis Boon (MSen)         3.59.49 min

Jan-Willem Dijkgraaf (M55) 4.41.22 min

 

6 uursloop 68.679m

Jan-Willem Dijkgraaf (M55) 53.088m