Joni's lijstje 2007

60m

1. Julio Smit (JB)          7,49 sec (PR)

2. Joni van Loon (JA)       7,6 sec

3. Nancy van Petersen (MC)  8,02 sec

4. Sanne Visser (MC)        8,62 sec

5. Willemijn van Laar (MC)  8,8 sec

6. Thomas van Laar (JB)     8,92 sec

7. Linda Rodijk, (MB)       8.99 sec

8. Mala Noija (MB)          9,11 sec

 

60m horden

1. Willemijn van Laar (MC)  10,1 sec

2. Thomas van Laar (JD)     11,24 sec

 

100m

1. Julio Smit (JB)         11,3  sec

2. Niels Horstink (JB)     12,0  sec

3. Udo Husmans (Sen)       12,2  sec

4. Joni van Loon (JA)      12,4  sec

5. Joost Lubbinge (JB)     12,8  sec

6. Nancy van Petersen (MC) 12,91 sec

7. Pieter Zitman (JC)      13,2  sec

8. Sanne Visser (MB)       13,46 sec

9. Dennis Pieterson (HSen) 13,6  sec

10. Linda Rodijk (MB)      13,8  sec

11. Merijn Noppers (JB)    14,0  sec

12. Mala Noija (MB)        14,64 sec

 

100m horden (meiden)

1. Nancy van Petersen (MB) 15,41 sec

2. Sacha Popping (MB)      18,5 sec

3. Mala Noija (MB)         19,3 sec

4. Linda Rodijk (MB)       19,4 sec

5. Sabrina Bol (Vsen)      20,4 sec

6. Christel Baack (Vsen)   25,9 sec

 

110m horden (jongens)

1. Niels Horstink (JB)     16,08 sec

2. Udo Husmans (HSen)      17,7  sec

3. Pieter Zitman (JC)      19,2  sec

4. Joni van Loon (JA)      19,9  sec

5. Julio Smit (JB)         20,08 sec

6. Merijn Noppers (JB)     23,4  sec

 

150m

1. Nancy van Petersen (MC) 19,1  sec

2. Caroline Bijsterbosch(MC20,4  sec

3. Sanne Visser (MC)       21,0  sec

4. Willemijn van Laar (MC) 21,47 sec

 

200m

1. Julio Smit (JB)         23,29 sec

2. Joni van Loon (JA)      24,8  sec

3. Peter Tweehuijzen (M50) 26,33 sec (CR)

4. Mala Noija (MB)         29,0  sec

5. Linda Rodijk (MB)       29,8  sec

6. Sabrina Bol (Vsen)      31,0  sec

7. Christel Baack (Vsen)   31,4  sec

8. Manon Logtenberg (JA)   31,8  sec

9. Suzan van Bussel (JA)   33,7  sec

10Linda van Westerveld(Vs) 34,2  sec

 

300m

1. Julio Smit (JB)         39,12 sec

2. Joni van Loon (JA)      39,36 sec

 

400m

1. Niels Horstink (JB)     55,28 sec

2. Joni van Loon (JA)      56,26 sec

3. Udo Husmans (HSen)      57,4  sec

4. Hans Popping (JA)       57,66 sec

5. Dennis Pieterson (HSen) 1.05,2  min

6. Mala Noija (MB)         1.05,51 min

7. Meike Kleinpaste (MB)   1.11,55 min

 

400m horden

1. Niels Horstink (JB)     59,4 sec (CR)

2. Joni van Loon (JA)      1.02,8 min (CR)

 

800m

1. Niels Horstink (JB)        2.02.55 min

2. Elbert-Jan van Laar (M45)  2.07,45 min (CR)

3. Kris Sprokholt (HSen)      2.08,15 min

4. Edsard van Steenbergen(M35)2.10,1  min

5. Hans Popping (JA)          2.13,38 min

6. Joni van Loon (JA)         2.16,43 min

7. Gerard Kroes (M35)         2.17,10 min (CR)

8. Thomas van Laar (JD)       2.24,93 min (CR)

9. Dennis Pieterson (MSen)    2.28,0  min

10. Johan Logtenberg (M40)    2.30,2  min

11. Manon Logtenberg          2.48,2  min

12. Mala Noija (MB)           2.48,65 min

13. Christel Baack (Vsen)     2.48,9  min

14. Meike Kleinpaste (MB)     3.00,65 min

15. Linda Rodijk (MB)         3.07,1  min

16. Sabrina Bol (Vsen)        3.14,2  min

17. Jan Baack (M60)           3.15,8  min

18. Suzan van Bussel (MA)     3.24.5  min

 

1000m

1. Niels Horstink (JB)        2.39,99 min (CR)

2. Elbert-Jan van Laar (M35)  2.47,54 min

3. Kris Sprokholt (MSen)      2.48,72 min

4. Edsard van Steenbergen(M35)2.52,2  min

5. Hans Popping (JA)          2.54,65 min

6. Joni van Loon (JA)         2.54,8  min

7. Peter Tweehuyzen (M50)     2.57,10 min (CR)

8. Gerard Kroes (M35)         2.59,30 min (CR)

9. Thomas van Laar (JD)       3.07,1  min

10. Piet de Wildt (M60)       3.26,9  min (CR)

11. Arend-Jan Spierenburg(JD) 3.29,1  min

12. Pieter Zitman (JC)        3.30,3  min

13. Caroline Bijsterbosch(MC) 3.35,25 min

14. Willemijn van Laar (MC)   3.43,8  min

15. Manon Logtenberg (MA)     3.44,58 min

16. Christel Baack (Vsen)     3.58,52 min

17. Niels Schaveling (JB)     4.28,1  min

 

1500m

1. Kris Sprokholt (MSen)      4.28,14 min

2. Elbert-Jan van Laar (M45)  4.32,03 min

3. Edsard van Steenbergen(M35)4.35,24 min

4. Niels Horstink (JB)        4.38,9  min

5. Gerard Kroes (M35)         4.44,07 min (CR)

6. Joni van Loon (JA)         4.51,4  min

7. Merijn Noppers (JB)        5.02,35 min

8. Udo Husmans (HSen)         5.04,8  min

9. Dennis Pieterson (HSen)    5.09,8  min

10. Joost Lubbinge (JB)       5.13,9  min

11. Ruben Zwarts (HSen)       5.18,8 min

 

3000m

1. Simon Beemsterboer (MSen)   8.36,92 min

2. Kris Sprokholt (MSen)      10.05,1  min

3. Gerard Kroes (M35) 10.05,43 min

4. Louis Boumeester (M35) 10.15,27 min

5. Evert Spijkerboer (M35) 10.45,68 min

6. Harry Veldkamp (M35) 10.46,30 min

7. Jaap Kooiman (M50) 11.26,5 min

8. Kasper Baack (MSen) 11.59.0 min

9. Merijn Noppers (JB) 12.17,64 min

10. Jan Baack (M60) 13.29,3 min (CR)

 

Coopertest

1. Bas van Beek (Sen) 3558m

2. Joni van Loon (JA) 3369m

3. Harry Veldkamp (M35) 3233m

4. Hans Popping (JA) 3210m

5. Thomas van Laar (JD) 3210m

6. Gert Nooteboom (M40) 3171m

7. Dennis Pieterson (MSen) 3100m

8. Niels Horstink (JB) 3087m

9. Joost Lubbinge (JB) 3087m

10. Edwin Baars (MSen) 3079m

11. Jaap Kooiman (M50) 3062m

12. Jan Lubbinge (M45) 3053m

13. Johan Logtenberg (M45) 3023m

14. Piet de Wildt (M60) 3000m

15. Jarno Pannekoek (PA) 2801m

16. Arend Jan Spierenburg (JD) 2787m

17. Barbara Hakkert (Vsen) 2780m

18. Joost Lamboy (JD) 2770m

19. Jan Baack (M60) 2710m

20. Manon Logtenberg (JA) 2637m

21. Gerber (PA) 2591m

22. Christel Baack (Sen) 2501m

 

5000m

1. Simon Beemsterboer (MSen) 14.43,41 min (CR)

2. Jan van Ommen (M35) 16.19 min

3. Louis Boumeester (M35) 17.26 min

4. Kris Sprokholt (MSen) 17.39 min

5. Gerard Kroes (M35) 17.46 min

6. Niels Horstink (JB) 17.50 min

7. Joni van Loon (MSen) 18.10 min

8. Harry Veldkamp (M35) 18.57 min

9. Jaap Kooiman (M50) 19.27 min

10. Alex van Oosten (M35) 20.12 min

11. Jan Baack (M60) 22.59min (CR)

12. Jan-Willem Dijkgraaf (M50) 24.11 min

13. Harry de Graaf 26.25 min

14. Nicole Visscher (Vsen) 27.54 min

15. Jose Versteeg (Vsen) 29.09 min

16. Mushin Galisal (JB) 29.56 min

 

10000m

1. Wim de Weerdt (M50) 34.30.8 min

 

Uurloop

1. Louis Boumeester (M40) 15.037m

2. Jaap Kooiman (M50) 14.363m (CR)

3. Rob Philipsen (M50) 13.143m

4. Bert Otterspeer (M55) 12.162m 

5. Roy v.d. Broeke (M50) 11.168m

6. Gerrit Durberg (M55) 11.077m

7. Nicole Visscher (V35) 10.748m  (CR)

8. Hanneke Philipsen (V50) 10.626m (CR)

9. Anja van Triest (V40) 10.301m (CR)

10. Rens van der Neut (M50) 10.210m