Ranglijsten-weg 2008

Ranglijst weg-2008:
(samengesteld door statisticus Harry Veldkamp m.m.v. Jaap Kooiman)

10 km.:
1. Simon Beemsterboer                      sen.                 32.37 min.
2. Jan van Ommen                             M35                33.35
3. Wim de Weerdt                             M50                34.39
4. Henk Uitslag                                  M45                35.22
5. Tjibbe de Vries                              M50                35.57
6. Gerard Kroes                                 M35                37.14
7. Anne van Schuppen                       V45                 38.01
8. Jaap Kooiman                                M50                39.19
9. Louis Boumeester                          M40                39.35
10. Evert Spijkerboer                         M40                39.50
11. Saskia Schutte                             V35                 40.10
12. Marion van Oosten                      V35                 41.25
13. Harry Veldkamp                          M40                42.27
14. Dennis Pieterson                          sen.                 48.32
15. Renske Terpstra                           V.sen              49.39
16. James Drysdale                            M50                53.23
17. Lilian Cassee                                v.recr.              59.06

15 km. :
1. Tjibbe de Vries                              M50                54.51 min. (54.46)
2. Bas Mekking                                  sen.                 55.08 (54.57)
3. Henk Uitslag                                  M45                56.50
4. Gerard Kroes                                 M35                59.35
5. Jaap Kooiman                                M50                60.16
6. Gert Schaap                                   M40                61.08 (60.53)
7. André Meuleman                           M35                61.30 (61.02)
8. Harry Veldkamp                            M40                62.51
9. Evert-Jan Kasteel                           M45                64.27 (64.11)
10. Piet de Wildt sr.                           M60                66.19 (CR)
11. Wim Nijkamp                              m.recr.             69.48 (68.43)
12. Rob Philipsen                               m.recr.             1.11.13 u. (1.09.39)
13. Jan Lubbinge                               M40                1.11.48
14. Jan Baack                                     M60                1.13.03
15. Max Dertien                                 m.recr.             1.14.27
16. Arie Otten                                               m.recr.             1.22.22 (1.21.39)
17. Gert v.d. Esschert                                    m.recr.             1.23.17 (1.22.33)
18. Gerrit Durberg                             m.recr.             1.24.04
19. Hanneke Philipsen                       v.recr.              1.30.19 (1.29.54)
20. Yvonne v.d. Broeke                    v.recr.              1.32.31 (1.32.04)
21. Sjaak Vosselman                          m.recr.             1.33.08
22. Jolande Steenwoerd                    v.recr.              1.33.08
23. James Drysdale                            m.recr.             1.34.25 (1.21.58)
24. Vincent Smit                                m.recr.             2.10.08 (1.23.31)

 

 

10 EM (16,1 km.):
1. Simon Beemsterboer                      sen.                 55.11 min.
2. Jan van Ommen                             M35                56.23
3. Wim de Weerdt                             M50                58.15
4. Bas van Beek                                 sen.                 58.23
5. Henk Uitslag                                  M45                58.54
6. Tjibbe de Vries                              M50                61.24
7. Arjan Kluin                                    sen.                 65.04
8. Gerard Kroes                                 M35                65.48
9. Harry Veldkamp                            M40                66.12
10. Louis Boumeester                                    M40                66.16
11. André Meuleman                         M35                67.01
12. Jaap Kooiman                              M50                67.19
13. Evert-Jan Kasteel                         M45                67.31
14. Saskia Schutte                             V35                 68.35
15. Marion van Oosten                      V35                 68.36
16. Bert van Baardwijk                     M40                1.11.27 u.
17. Jan Lubbinge                               M40                1.15.20
18. Piet de Wildt sr.                           M60                1.16.12
19. Jan Baack                                     M60                1.17.46
20. Berend Wagena                           m.recr./M50    1.17.55
21. Lizet van Baardwijk                    v.recr./V35      1.21.00
22. Gerrit Durberg                             m.recr./M50    1.29.13
23. Wim Schoenmaker                       m.recr./M55    1.30.12
24. Toine Rongen                              M50                1.31.19
25. Arie Otten                                               m.recr./M50    1.31.46           
26. Roy v.d. Broeke                          m.recr./M50    1.31.47
27. Ingrid Marissink                          v.recr.              1.32.56
28. Nicole Visscher                            v.recr./V35      1.33.33
29. Yvonne v.d. Broeke                    v.recr./V50      1.41.04

20 km.:
1. Anne van Schuppen                       V45                 1.18.14 u.

21,1 km.:
1. Simon Beemsterboer                      sen.                 1.14.17 u.
2. Jan van Ommen                             M35                1.16.29
3. Wim de Weerdt                             M50                1.16.33
4. Henk Uitslag                                  M45                1.17.53
5. Bas van Beek                                 sen.                 1.18.06
6. Tjibbe de Vries                              M50                1.19.58
7. Piet de Wildt jr.                             sen.                 1.21.57
8. Anne van Schuppen                       V45                 1.22.05 (CR)
9. Bas Mekking                                  sen.                 1.22.55
10. Arjan Kluin                                  sen.                 1.27.51
11. Saskia Schutte                             V35                 1.27.52
12. André Meuleman                         M35                1.27.59
13. Gerard Kroes                               M35                1.28.19
14. Gert Schaap                                 M40                1.28.50
15. Jaap Kooiman                              M50                1.31.21
16. Evert-Jan Kasteel                         M45                1.31.31
16. Evert Spijkerboer                         M40                1.31.31
17. Jos Harleman                               M50                1.33.28
18. Jan Witsenboer                            M60                1.33.49 (CR)
19. Ax Dil                                          M35                1.35.00
20. Jan Lubbinge                               M40                1.38.05
21. Harry Veldkamp                          M40                1.40.29
22. Christiaan Kats                            M45                1.41.08
23. Jan Baack                                     M60                1.42.59
24. Rob Philipsen                               m.recr.             1.43.41 (1.42.01)
25. Piet de Wildt sr.                           M60                1.44.48
26. Wilco Kers                                   m.recr.             1.50.59 (1.48.19)
27. Bram Stet                                     m.recr.             1.52.05 (1.48.34)
28. Renske Terpstra                           V.sen.             1.53.57
29. Max Dertien                                 m.recr.             1.55.10 (1.54.50)
30. Lizet van Baardwijk                    V40                 1.55.44 (1.54.21)
31. Jan-Willem Dijkgraaf                   M50                1.56.14 (1.55.59)
32. Gerrit Durberg                             m.recr.             1.59.13
33. Hanneke Philipsen                       v.recr./V50      2.04.54 (2.03.15)
34. Hans Versteeg                             m.recr.             2.08.40 (2.05.59)
35. Wim Schoenmaker                       m.recr.             2.09.55 (2.08.31)
36. Arie Otten                                               m.recr.             2.11.47 (2.08.16)
37. Gert v.d. Esschert                                    m.recr.             2.14.47 (2.12.05)
38. Yvonne v.d. Broeke                    v.recr.              2.21.37 (2.19.56)
39. Roy v.d. Broeke                          m.recr.             2.31.31 (2.27.59)
40. Rens v.d. Neut                             m.recr.             2.35.15 (2.32.34)                   

30 km.:
1. Arjan Kluin                                    sen.                 2.11.18 u. (2.10.46)
2. Piet de Wildt jr.                             sen.                 2.34.02 (2.33.59) 

Marathon (42,2 km.):
1. Simon Beemsterboer                      sen.                 2.32.08 u. (CR)
2. Bas Mekking                                  sen.                 3.09.30 (3.08.44)
3. Bert van Baardwijk                                   M40                3.26.50 (3.25.28)
4. Arnold Bredewolt                         M35                3.42.09 (3.41.22)
5. Piet de Wildt sr.                             M60                3.48.25 (3.48.01)
6. Dennis Boon                                  m.recr.             3.59.49 (3.58.56)
7. Jan-Willem Dijkgraaf                     M50                4.34.53

6 uur-loop:
1. Jan-Willem Dijkgraaf                     M50                53.088 mtr.