Ranglijsten-baan 2008

Ranglijst baan-2008:
(samengesteld door statisticus Harry Veldkamp m.m.v. Jaap Kooiman)

100 meter:
1. “Sprinter Joni” van Loon (sen.)           12.2 sec.
2. Niels Horstink (JA)                              12.2
3. Christel Baack (sen.)                            14.91
4. Suzan van Bussel (sen.)                       15.98

200 meter:
1. Joni van Loon (sen.)                            24.07 sec.
2. Niels Horstink (JA)                              24.62
3. Kris Sprokholt (sen.)                            26.96
4. Christel Baack (sen.)                            30.8
5. Manon Logtenberg (sen.)                     32.9

300 meter:
1. Joni van Loon (sen.)                             37.76 sec.
2. Christel Baack (sen.)                            50.86

400 meter:
1. Niels Horstink (JA)                               53.12 sec.
2. Joni van Loon (sen.)                             53.70
3. Edsard van Steenbergen (M40)            57.2
4. Kris Sprokholt (sen.)                            57.58  
5. Elbert-Jan van Laar (M45)                   59.31
6. Christel Baack (sen.)                            1.12.39 min.
7. Suzan van Bussel (sen.)                       1.20.21

400 meter horden:
1. Joni van Loon (sen.)                             61.32 sec. (CR)

600 meter:
1. Joni van Loon (sen.)                            1.27.5 min.

800 meter:
1. “Middenafstands Joni” van Loon (sen,)                            2.07.59 min.
2. Elbert-Jan van Laar (M45)                                                 2.08.49
3. Kris Sprokholt (sen.)                                                          2.08.80
4. Edsard van Steenbergen (M40)                                         2.10.32
5. Gerard Kroes (M35)                                                           2.23.95
6. Centina Bouwman (sen,)                                                    2.49.7
7. Manon Logtenberg (sen.)                                                   2.52.05
8. Christel Baack (sen.)                                                          2.55.5
9. Suzan van Bussel (sen.)                                                     3.17.7                                                                      

1000 meter:
1. Joni van Loon (sen.)                             2.43.10 min.
2. Elbert-Jan van Laar (M45)                   2.46.09 (CR)
3. Kris Sprokholt (sen.)                            2.48.60
4. Niels Horstink (JA)                              2.48.8
5. Jan van Ommen (M35)                        2.52.0 (CR)
6. Edsard van Steenbergen (M40)           2.53.0
7. Bas Mekking (sen.)                              2.53.2

1500 meter:
1. Niels Horstink (JA)                             4.34.2 min.
2. Bas van Beek (sen.)                             4.35.3
3. Joni van Loon (sen.)                            4.36.9
4. Kris Sprokholt (sen.)                           4.42.2
5. Gerard Kroes (M35)                            4.48.41
6. Centina Bouwman (sen.)                     5.59.94 (CR)

1 Engelse Mijl (1609 meter):
1. Gerard Kroes (M35)                            5.17.10 min. (CR)

2000 meter steeple chase:
1. “Steeple Joni” van Loon (sen.)           7.25.6 min. (CR)

3000 meter:
1. Bas van Beek (sen.)                             10.04.86 min.
2. Bas Mekking (sen.)                              10.07.4
3. Gerard Kroes (M35)                            10.21.63
4. Kris Sprokholt (sen.)                           10.26.83
5. Harry Veldkamp (M40)                       11.00.79
6. Ax Dil (M35)                                       11.36.9
7. Jan Witsenboer (M60)                         11.42.98 (CR)
8. Centina Bouwman (sen.)                     13.12.29 (CR)
8. Jan Baack (M60)                                 13.30.5
9. José Bosch (MA)                                 14.09.41 (CR)
                                           
5000 meter:
1. Simon Beemsterboer (sen.)                  15.44.85 min.
2. Jan van Ommen (M35)                        16.12
3. Wim de Weerdt (M50)                         16.50
4. Bas van Beek (sen.)                              17.04.2
5. Niels Horstink (JA)                               17.19.5
6. Bas Mekking (sen.)                               17.32
7. Tjibbe de Vries (M50)                          17.52.5
8. Gerard Kroes (M35)                              18.09.2
9. André Meuleman (M35)                        18.48.0
10. Jaap Kooiman (M50)                           19.01
11. Saskia Schutte (V35)                           19.15.2
12. Edsard van Steenbergen (M40)           19.29.0
13. Evert Spijkerboer (M40)                      19.29.2
14. Louis Boumeester (M40)                     19.43.2
15. Ax Dil (M35)                                       20.04.9
16. Harry Veldkamp (M40)                       20.05
17. Jan Witsenboer (M60)                         20.20.2 (CR)
18. Piet de Wildt sr. (M60)                        20.50
19. Dennis Boon (m.recr.)                         20.54
20. Peter Brummel (M35)                          21.05.5
21. Jan Baack (M60)                                  23.05
22. Toine Rongen (M50)                           24.10.5
23. José Versteeg (v.recr.)                         29.20.4

10.000 meter:
1. Jan van Ommen (M35)                          34.16.75 min.
2. Wim de Weerdt (M50)                           36.02.24