Uitslag Coopertest, 1000m en 5000m AV Cialfo Epe 20 12 2016

Coopertest

Plaats Naam Woonplaats Geslacht Vereniging Categorie Prestatie
1 Lars de Jong Apeldoorn M   Man 3.156
2 Bennie Akkerman Rouveen M   Man 3.116
3 Jeron Reinhard Epe M Cialfo Man 2.934
4 Hidde de Wilde Vaassen M Cialfo Man 2.766
5 Anja Zweekhorst Enst V Cialfo Vrouw 2.720
6 Dennis van Lith Epe M Cialfo Man 2.720
7 Liset van der Hulst Epe V Cialfo Vrouw 2.705
8 Aart Schuchard 't Harde M Cialfo Man 2.685
9 Gerda Akkerman Rouveen V   Vrouw 2.662
10 Max van Meurs Epe M Cialfo Man 2.623
11 Matthijs Been Epe M Cialfo Man 2.522
12 Ylona Wolf Elburg V Cialfo Vrouw 2.487
13 Danielle vd Weerd Emst V Cialfo Vrouw 2.453
14 Eline ten Grotenhuis Epe V Cialfo Vrouw 2.450
15 Bram van der Mars Epe M Cialfo Man 2.338

 

1000 Meter

Plaats Naam Woonplaats Geslacht Vereniging Categorie Prestatie
1 Nick Marsman Ommen M ACO Van Elderen Man 2:32.1
2 Conrad Balzer Ede M Climax Man 3:01.5
3 Pieter Dogger Den Burg M Climax Man 3:05.5
4 Gijs vd Wetering   M De Gemzen Man 3:08.2
5 Gerbrand Spierenburg Vaassen M Cialfo Man 3:16.3
6 Stef Heerde M De Gemzen Man 3:21.3
7 Marten Bolt Zwolle M BB lopers Man 3:23.6
8 Geert van der Hulst Epe M Cialfo Man 3:28.3
9 Wim Potjes Heerde M De Gemzen Man 3:36.6
10 Harry Veldkamp Epe M Cialfo Man 3:44.5
11 Esmee Vis Wezep V De Gemzen Vrouw 3:54.2

 

5000 Meter

Plaats Naam Woonplaats Geslacht Vereniging Categorie Prestatie
1 Marcel Bats Vaassen M Cialfo Man 17:37.0
2 Michiel Broeksman Zwolle M   Man 18:20.7
3 Erwin Veldkamp Wezep M   Man 19:03.8
4 Mark Veldkamp Wezep M   Man 19:09.8
5 Bas Dijkgraaf Vaassen M Cialfo Man 19:10.4
6 Jan Willem Davidse Zwolle M PEC 1910 Man 19:13.8
7 Marc de Wilde Vaassen M Cialfo Man 19:23.0
8 Michel BrenninkMeijer Apeldoorn M Veluwe Man 19:39.0
9 Nick Palapessy Apeldoorn M Veluwe Man 19:39.3
10 Peter Guiljam Nijkerkerveen M Fit Man 19:41.5
11 Wim Jochems Lieren M Veluwe Man 20:34.8
12 Anne Marsman Ommen M ACO Van Elderen Man 21:41.7
13 Christiaan Kats Oene M Cialfo Man 22:16.5
14 Mariska Werler Vaassen V Cialfo Vrouw 22:55.9
15 Roelof Pepping Dronten M avVN Man 23:31.0
16 Jan Witsenboer Epe M Cialfo Man 23:31.6
17 Gerrit Mulder Harderwijk M   Man 23:37.8
18 Loes Vreugdenhil Apeldoorn V   Vrouw 24:53.5
19 Arjan Zweekhorst Emst M Cialfo Man 25:52.2
20 Kitty Berkhoff Apeldoorn V AV '34 Vrouw 25:55.0
21 Rinus Groen Apeldoorn M Veluwe Man 25:55.6
22 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart M   Man 26:01.4
23 Danielle vd Weerd EMst V Cialfo Vrouw 26:04.5
24 Jan Baack Epe M Cialfo Man 26:26.9
25 Annuska Strunk Emst V AV Rijssen Vrouw 28:54.9
26 Anja Strunk Emst V Cialfo Vrouw 28:55.8