Uitslag Coopertest, 6 min, 1000m, 3000m en 5000m Cialfo Epe 19-09- 2017

Coopertest

Plaats Naam Geslacht Vereniging Categorie Prestatie
1 Jordi de Haan M   Man 3.330
2 Geert ven der Hulst M Cialfo Man 3.130
3 Murk Falkena M Flevo Delta Man 3.058
4 Gerwin Voselman M   Man 3.028
5 Mariska Werler V Cialfo Vrouw 2.881
6 Eva van der Hulst V Cialfo Vrouw 2.814
7 Marc de Wilde M Cialfo Man 2.822
8 Hidde de Wilde M Cialfo Man 2.822
9 Rens Konijnenberg M Cialfo Man 2.820
10 Theo Jacobs M Cialfo Man 2.807
11 Harry Veldkamp M Cialfo Man 2.799
12 Dennis Alberts M Cialfo Man 2.790
13 Matthijs Been M Cialfo Man 2.660
14 Cor Leeftink M   Man 2.648
15 Merel Diepenbroek V Cialfo Vrouw 2.626
16 Eline ten Grotenhuis V Cialfo Vrouw 2.596
17 Martin Bastiani M De Gemzen Man 2.547
18 Axel Konijnenberg M Cialfo Man 2.540
19 Lona ten Grotenhuis V Cialfo Vrouw 2.487
20 Sander Wiggerink M Cialfo Man 2.470
21 Teine Bonnema M Cialfo Man 2.455
22 Anouk Heere V Cialfo Vrouw 2.446
23 Heleen ten Grotenhuis V   Vrouw 2.413
24 Marieke Maasland V Cialfo Vrouw 2.385
25 Isabella Lettinga V Cialfo Vrouw 2.360
26 Thijn Berkhof M Cialfo Man 2.176
27 Aleyna Ceyhan V Cialfo Vrouw 2.136
28 Fred Geervliet M   Man 2.124
29 Danny Gerrits M Cialfo Man 2.048
30 Tijn Zoer M Cialfo Man 2.013
31 Sophie van Ee V Cialfo Vrouw 1.897
32 Noach Singeling M Cialfo Man 1.884
33 Fleur Gerrits V Cialfo Vrouw 1.873
34 Noor de Wilde V Cialfo Vrouw 1.864
35 Tygo van den Beld M Cialfo Man 1.823
36 Eva van Tongeren V Cialfo Vrouw 1.808
37 Ella Bartelds V Cialfo Vrouw 1.791
38 Daryryl Eilander M Cialfo Man 942

 

6 Minutenloop

Plaats Naam Geslacht Vereniging Categorie Prestatie
1 Wytse Idema' M Cialfo Man 1.253
2 Jennek Heere V Cialfo Vrouw 1.249
3 Catrijn Heere V Cialfo Vrouw 1.228
4 Laura Elferink V Cialfo Vrouw 1.187
5 Lisette Veldkamp V Cialfo Vrouw 1.186
6 Thijmen Hiemstra M Cialfo Man 1.182
7 Amber Veldkamp V Cialfo Vrouw 1.154
8 Stan Overeem M Cialfo Man 1.143
9 Lise Singerling V Cialfo Vrouw 1.133
10 Marli Anne van Rossum V Cialfo Vrouw 1.130
11 Hanna Singerling V Cialfo Vrouw 1.105
12 Tessel van der Valk V Cialfo Vrouw 1.100
13 Esma Ceyhan V Cialfo Vrouw 1.073
14 Julia van Ee V Cialfo Vrouw 1.020
15 Bas van Tongeren M Cialfo Man 1.012
16 Louran Veldhuis M Cialfo Man 956
17 Cailin Visser V Cialfo Vrouw 921
18 Mirthe Elfering V Cialfo Vrouw 920
19 Bobbi Roos van Rossum V Cialfo Vrouw 905
20 Isabel Henderiks V Cialfo Vrouw 889
21 Karlijn vd Beld V Cialfo Vrouw 887
22 Tatum ten Have V Cialfo Vrouw 851
23 Iris Huisman V Cialfo Vrouw 739

1000 Meter

Plaats Naam Geslacht Vereniging Categorie Prestatie
1 Job IJtsma M HAC '63 Man 2:37.2
2 Demba Marong M Isala '96 Man 2:37.8
3 Gijs van de Wetering M De Gemzen Man 2:53.1
4 Karsten van Ommen M Isala '96 Man 2:53.3
5 Robert Reitsema M Isala '96 Man 3:08.0
6 Florian Vriezen M GAC Hilversum Man 3:15.3
7 Nick Kersenhof M HAC '63 Man 3:16.1
8 Tim van Es M HAC '63 Man 3:16.6
9 Wouter de Roo M HAC '63 Man 3:17.0
10 Evi Falkena V Flevo Delta Vrouw 3:20.8
11 Murk Falkena M Flevo Delta Man 3:23.3
12 Timo Hacquebord M Isala '96 Man 3:23.6
13 Cas Kanis M Isala '96 Man 3:24.8
14 Esmee Vis V De Gemzen Vrouw 3:39.7
15 Femke Reitsema V Isala '96 Vrouw 3:44.3
16 Tess Kuhnen V HAC '63 Vrouw 3:44.7
17 Milou Karssies V HAC '63 Vrouw 3:49.4
18 Kate de Jonge V HAC '63 Vrouw 4:15.2
19 Hanne Been V HAC '63 Vrouw 4:18.8

1 Engelse mijl

Plaats Naam Geslacht Vereniging Categorie Prestatie
1 Jurrien te Hoeve M Daventria Man 4:55.9
2 Ephrem Been M HAC '63 Man 4:56.7
3 Hubert Bögemann M De Gemzen Man 5:42.7
4 Robin Prent V HAC '63 Vrouw 6:10.1
5 Lambert Veldman M HAC '63 Man 6:26.0
6 Piet de Wildt M Cialfo Man 6:47.6
7 Nanette Dijkman V De Gemzen Vrouw 6:55.5

3000 Meter

 

Plaats Naam Geslacht Vereniging Categorie Prestatie
1 Jan-Willem Davidse M PEC 1910 Man 10:53.1
2 Cees Buijs M De Gemzen Man 14:13.1

5000 Meter

 

Plaats Naam Geslacht Vereniging Categorie Prestatie
1 Danny Paalman M AV Holten Man 16:28.0
2 Martijn Schakelaar M BB lopers Man 17:58.0
3 Erwin Schonewille M Cialfo Man 19:01.0
4 Marcel de Bats M Cialfo Man 19:02.0
5 Janko van Arken M De Gemzen Man 19:11.0
6 Christiaan van Putten M Cialfo Man 19:28.0
7 Frank de Graaff M Veluwe Man 19:48.0
8 Theo jacobs M Cialfo Man 21:36.0
9 Marco Betman M Veluwe Man 21:45.0
10 Roelof Pepping M avVN Man 24:22.0