av Cialfo
Indoor Cialfo
op 9.03.2014 in Epe - PWA hal Epe
Uitslagenlijst

Overzicht
Jongens C
Jongens D
Jongens Pup A J11
Jongens Pup A J10
Jongens Pup B J09
Jongens Pup C J08
Meisjes C
Meisjes D
Meisjes Pup A M11
Meisjes Pup A M10
Meisjes Pup B M09
Meisjes Pup C M08
Mini Pup M7
Jongens C
600 m Jongens C 9.03.2014
Finale
1. Boon, Scott 1999 NED AV Flevo Delta 1:50,9 min.
2. Haak, Timo 2000 NED Cialfo 1:58,9 min.
3. Slijngard, Zhivarico 2000 NED AV Spirit Lelystad 2:00,4 min.
4. Brouwer, Youp 2000 NED AV Spirit Lelystad 2:05,4 min.
5. Drenth, Sietse 2000 NED Cialfo 2:18,2 min.

Jongens D
600 m Jongens D 9.03.2014
Finale
1. Pater de, Tom 2001 NED VAV 2:07,3 min.
2. Boogaarts, David 2002 NED Ciko `66 2:14,9 min.
3. Huther, Lex 2002 NED AV Athlos 2:18,8 min.

Jongens Pup A J11
600 m Jongens PA J11 9.03.2014
Finale
1. Vriezen, Yoram 2003 NED GAC Hilversum 1:58,5 min.
2. Boer de, Quint 2003 NED AV Athlos 1:58,9 min.
3. Hulsebos, Bjorn 2003 NED VAV 2:21,1 min.
4. Hulst van de, Geert 2003 NED Cialfo 2:26,7 min.
5. Huibers, Marijn 2003 NED VAV 2:29,6 min.
6. Meurs van, Dax 2003 NED Cialfo 2:33,2 min.

Jongens Pup A J10
600 m Jongens PA J10 9.03.2014
Finale
1. Emmerik van, Jim 2004 NED Cialfo 2:13,9 min.
2. Dijkslag, Rik 2004 NED VAV 2:19,6 min.
3. Emmerik van, Sam 2004 NED Cialfo 2:20,1 min.
4. Middelkamp, Thijmen 2004 NED athloss 2:20,5 min.
5. Werken van de, Tim 2004 NED VAV 2:27,5 min.
6. Veld, Boet 2004 NED athloss 2:33,7 min.
7. Engelhart, Tom 2004 NED Cialfo 2:37,1 min.
8. Loman, Lude 2004 NED Cialfo 2:47,2 min.
9. Topfer, Wessel 2004 NED Cialfo 3:14,4 min.

Jongens Pup B J09
600 m Jongens PB J 9 9.03.2014
Finale
1. Boon, Bruce 2005 NED AV Flevo Delta 2:15,3 min.
2. Derksen, Julien 2005 NED Cialfo 2:26,3 min.
3. Wetering van de, Oscar 2005 NED Cialfo 2:33,3 min.
4. Wildeboer, Sven 2005 NED VAV 2:36,0 min.
5. Gemert van, Gijsbert 2005 NED Cialfo 2:37,5 min.
6. Wilde de, Sven 2005 NED Cialfo 2:42,4 min.

Jongens Pup C J08
600 m Jongens PC J 8 9.03.2014
Finale
1. Vriezen, Florian 2006 NED GAC Hilversum 2:16,2 min.

Meisjes C
600 m Meisjes C 9.03.2014
Finale
1. Drunen van, Sanne 2000 NED AV Spirit Lelystad 2:06,5 min.
2. Klaver, Jacquelien 2000 NED AV Flevo Delta 2:07,9 min.
3. Hulst van der, Eva 2000 NED Cialfo 2:09,0 min.
4. Niesing, Marjolyne 1999 NED Almere `81 2:11,2 min.
5. Schuchard, Amber 2000 NED Cialfo 2:13,6 min.
6. Langevoort, Ilse 1999 NED Cialfo 2:28,4 min.

Meisjes D
600 m Meisjes D 9.03.2014
Finale
1. Emmerik van, Desi 2002 NED Cialfo 2:01,9 min.
2. Mensvoort van, Belin 2002 NED Ciko `66 2:12,1 min.
3. Boon, Nikki 2001 NED AV Flevo Delta 2:13,3 min.
4. Emmerik van, Emma 2002 NED Cialfo 2:16,7 min.
5. Maasland, Marieke 2002 NED Cialfo 2:18,1 min.
6. Oostveen, Ruth 2001 NED AV Flevo Delta 2:19,9 min.
7. Agricola, Melana 2002 NED AV Spirit Lelystad 2:24,4 min.
8. Zweekhorst, Femke 2002 NED Cialfo 2:25,4 min.
9. Tuithof, Mei 2002 NED Ciko `66 2:25,9 min.
10. Regteren van, Noor 2002 NED Ciko `66 2:32,5 min.
11. Koldewij, Doortje 2002 NED Ciko `66 2:35,6 min.

Meisjes Pup A M11
600 m Meisjes PA M11 9.03.2014
Finale
1. Bredewolt, Iris 2003 NED Cialfo 2:24,3 min.
2. Houweling van, Evelien 2003 NED AV De Gemzen 2:30,7 min.
3. Kroes, Janouk 2003 NED Cialfo 2:32,6 min.
4. Nijenhuis, Chayenne 2003 NED Ciko `66 2:35,4 min.
5. Wetering van de, Suzanne 2003 NED Cialfo 2:50,5 min.

Meisjes Pup A M10
600 m Meisjes PA M10 9.03.2014
Finale
1. Leenders, Meike 2004 NED VAV 2:15,4 min.
2. Kester, Fleur 2004 NED athloss 2:33,5 min.
3. Heikamp, Roos 2004 NED VAV 2:43,0 min.
4. Commandeur, Myrthe 2004 NED Cialfo 2:46,9 min.
5. Dollenkamp, Nikkie 2004 NED Cialfo 2:50,1 min.
6. Kroes, Liselore 2004 NED Cialfo 2:56,2 min.
7. Topfer, Nina 2004 NED Cialfo 3:07,1 min.

Meisjes Pup B M09
600 m Meisjes PB M 9 9.03.2014
Finale
1. Visscher, Maud 2005 NED AV Fivelstreek 2:16,5 min.
2. Houweling van, Isabel 2005 NED AV De Gemzen 2:24,6 min.
3. Bodegem van, Loes 2005 NED Cialfo 2:30,9 min.
4. Gruben, Susan 2005 NED Cialfo 2:37,3 min.
5. Pater de, Kim 2005 NED VAV 2:42,3 min.
6. Bijsterbosch, Madelief 2005 NED Cialfo 2:42,9 min.
7. Wijnbergen, Sanne 2005 NED Cialfo 3:11,5 min.

Meisjes Pup C M08
600 m Meisjes PC M 8 9.03.2014
Finale
1. Dijkslag, Fenne 2006 NED VAV 2:50,5 min.
2. Drunen van, Gwendolyn 2006 NED AV Spirit Lelystad 3:14,7 min.
3. Gemert van, Francis 2006 NED Cialfo 3:22,8 min.
4. Kroes, Nienke 2006 NED Cialfo 3:25,7 min.

Mini Pup M7
600 m Mini MC M 7 9.03.2014
Finale
1. Engelhart, Lisa 2007 NED Cialfo 3:03,3 min.
2. Commandeur, Jeth 2007 NED Cialfo 3:18,5 min.
3. Dollenkamp, Maud 2007 NED Cialfo 3:31,8 min.
4. Bouwman, Zara 2007 NED Cialfo 3:32,4 min.

Samengesteld met COSA WIN 2.5.0 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: www.cosa-software.de
Licentie voor: NED/ Regio IJsseldelta