AV Cialfo
A-pupillen competitie
op 20.04.2013 in Epe -
Uitslagenlijst

Overzicht
Jongens Pup A J11 Wedstrijd 1
Jongens Pup A J10 Wedstrijd 1
Meisjes Pup A M11 Wedstrijd 1
Meisjes Pup A M10 Wedstrijd 1

Jongens Pup A J11 Wedstrijd 1
Jongens Pup A J11 Wedstrijd 1 20.04.2013
60m - Ver - Kogel (4kg)

1. 45 Bruijne de, Gijs 2002 NED AV Flevo Delta 1.611 Ptn
9,1 - 4,11 - 7,32
587 - 540 - 484
2. 46 Groot de, Kjell 2002 NED AV Flevo Delta 1.515 Ptn
9,6 - 4,02 - 7,44
503 - 522 - 490
3. 79 Engelen van, Marc 2002 NED AV Athlos 1.401 Ptn
9,5 - 3,97 - 5,44
519 - 512 - 370
4. 49 Ham, Jelmer 2002 NED AV Flevo Delta 1.331 Ptn
10,1 - 3,74 - 6,53
427 - 466 - 438
5. 24 Hove ten, Julian 2002 NED Isala `96 1.319 Ptn
10,0 - 3,37 - 7,35
442 - 392 - 485
6. 26 Ommen van, Karsten 2002 NED Isala `96 1.260 Ptn
10,4 - 3,43 - 7,08
386 - 404 - 470
7. 25 Hove Ten, Menno 2002 NED Isala `96 1.247 Ptn
10,4 - 3,45 - 6,79
386 - 408 - 453
8. 76 Koning, David 2002 NED AV Athlos 1.247 Ptn
10,5 - 3,55 - 6,68
372 - 428 - 447
9. 48 Stege van der, Robin 2002 NED AV Flevo Delta 1.246 Ptn
10,5 - 3,49 - 6,86
372 - 416 - 458
10. 50 Zoon, Thijs 2002 NED AV Flevo Delta 1.239 Ptn
9,7 - 3,72 - 4,28
487 - 462 - 290
11. 95 Steensma, Tom 2002 NED Cialfo 1.195 Ptn
10,5 - 3,44 - 6,18
372 - 406 - 417
12. 77 Huther, Lex 2002 NED AV Athlos 1.141 Ptn
11,0 - 3,28 - 6,88
308 - 374 - 459
13. 4 Steegenga, Jesper 2002 NED AV PEC 1910 1.127 Ptn
10,6 - 3,55 - 4,99
359 - 428 - 340
14. 80 Hunen van, Thimon 2002 NED AV Athlos 1.121 Ptn
10,7 - 3,24 - 6,05
346 - 366 - 409
15. 100 Everloo, Rick 2002 NED AV Athlos 965 Ptn
10,9 - 3,14 - 4,38
321 - 346 - 298
16. 82 Maurik van, Xander 2002 NED AV Athlos 953 Ptn
11,4 - 3,11 - 5,15
262 - 340 - 351
17. 81 Bruijn, Colin 2002 NED AV Athlos 885 Ptn
11,8 - 2,93 - 5,33
218 - 304 - 363
18. 78 Meer van der, Lars 2002 NED AV Athlos 784 Ptn
11,7 - 2,58 - 4,72
228 - 234 - 322
19. 47 Kramer, Tim 2002 NED AV Flevo Delta 598 Ptn
12,9 - 2,34 - 4,42
111 - 186 - 301

Jongens Pup A J11 Wedstrijd 1 20.04.2013
60m - Ver - Kogel (4kg)

1. AV Flevo Delta I NED 4.457 Ptn
45 Bruijne de, Gijs 2002 1.611 Ptn
46 Groot de, Kjell 2002 1.515 Ptn
49 Ham, Jelmer 2002 1.331 Ptn
2. Isala `96 NED 3.826 Ptn
24 Hove ten, Julian 2002 1.319 Ptn
26 Ommen van, Karsten 2002 1.260 Ptn
25 Hove Ten, Menno 2002 1.247 Ptn
3. AV Athlos I NED 3.789 Ptn
79 Engelen van, Marc 2002 1.401 Ptn
76 Koning, David 2002 1.247 Ptn
77 Huther, Lex 2002 1.141 Ptn
4. AV Flevo Delta II NED 3.083 Ptn
48 Stege van der, Robin 2002 1.246 Ptn
50 Zoon, Thijs 2002 1.239 Ptn
47 Kramer, Tim 2002 598 Ptn
5. AV Athlos II NED 3.039 Ptn
80 Hunen van, Thimon 2002 1.121 Ptn
100 Everloo, Rick 2002 965 Ptn
82 Maurik van, Xander 2002 953 Ptn

Jongens Pup A J10 Wedstrijd 1
Jongens Pup A J10 Wedstrijd 1 20.04.2013
60m - Ver - Kogel (4kg)

1. 41 Baak, Brend 2003 NED AV Flevo Delta 1.474 Ptn
10,1 - 4,13 - 7,66
427 - 544 - 503
2. 62 Horst van der, Bas 2003 NED AV Athlos 1.394 Ptn
10,0 - 3,73 - 7,39
442 - 464 - 488
3. 60 Have Ten, David 2003 NED AV Athlos 1.226 Ptn
9,8 - 3,17 - 5,94
472 - 352 - 402
4. 43 Visser, Kyano 2003 NED AV Flevo Delta 1.193 Ptn
10,4 - 3,52 - 5,67
386 - 422 - 385
5. 40 Weerd de, Olivier 2003 NED AV Flevo Delta 1.157 Ptn
10,0 - 3,20 - 5,23
442 - 358 - 357
6. 98 Lith van, Brent 2003 NED Cialfo 1.134 Ptn
10,5 - 3,33 - 5,56
372 - 384 - 378
7. 63 Medemblik, Joran 2003 NED AV Athlos 1.077 Ptn
10,2 - 3,03 - 4,99
413 - 324 - 340
8. 64 Guchte van de, Rens 2003 NED AV Athlos 1.074 Ptn
10,2 - 3,38 - 3,97
413 - 394 - 267
9. 15 Drijfhout, Stan 2003 NED AV NOP 1.040 Ptn
10,6 - 3,18 - 4,79
359 - 354 - 327
10. 44 Klappe, Tobias 2003 NED AV Flevo Delta 915 Ptn
11,6 - 3,30 - 4,39
239 - 378 - 298
11. 65 Schafthuizen, Robin 2003 NED AV Athlos 883 Ptn
11,7 - 2,87 - 5,33
228 - 292 - 363
12. 59 Schuil, Stef 2003 NED AV Athlos 875 Ptn
11,8 - 2,89 - 5,29
218 - 296 - 361
13. 61 Woerdeman, Max 2003 NED AV Athlos 844 Ptn
11,5 - 2,89 - 4,38
250 - 296 - 298
14. 42 Gussenhoven, Robin 2003 NED AV Flevo Delta 823 Ptn
11,8 - 2,51 - 5,66
218 - 220 - 385

Jongens Pup A J10 Wedstrijd 1 20.04.2013
60m - Ver - Kogel (4kg)

1. AV Flevo Delta NED 3.824 Ptn
41 Baak, Brend 2003 1.474 Ptn
43 Visser, Kyano 2003 1.193 Ptn
40 Weerd de, Olivier 2003 1.157 Ptn
2. AV Athlos I NED 3.697 Ptn
62 Horst van der, Bas 2003 1.394 Ptn
60 Have Ten, David 2003 1.226 Ptn
63 Medemblik, Joran 2003 1.077 Ptn
3. AV Athlos II NED 2.832 Ptn
64 Guchte van de, Rens 2003 1.074 Ptn
65 Schafthuizen, Robin 2003 883 Ptn
59 Schuil, Stef 2003 875 Ptn

Meisjes Pup A M11 Wedstrijd 1
Meisjes Pup A M11 Wedstrijd 1 20.04.2013
Hoog - S.-Ball - 1000m

1. 1 Lierop van, Sandra 2002 NED AV PEC 1910 664 Ptn
0,80 - 13,35 - 4:38,8
196 - 214 - 254

Meisjes Pup A M11 Wedstrijd 1 20.04.2013
Hoog - S.-Ball - 1000m

1. 91 Emmerik van, Desi 2002 NED Cialfo 1.430 Ptn
1,25 - 25,11 - 3:40,2
526 - 385 - 519
2. 21 Siebrand, Jonne 2002 NED Isala `96 1.397 Ptn
1,30 - 32,27 - 4:10,9
562 - 470 - 365
3. 16 Berg van den, Sophie 2002 NED AV NOP 1.370 Ptn
1,20 - 25,62 - 3:45,5
489 - 392 - 489
4. 20 Grootenhuijs, Hester 2002 NED Isala `96 1.361 Ptn
1,20 - 23,87 - 3:43,1
489 - 370 - 502
5. 69 Veld, Pien 2002 NED AV Athlos 1.296 Ptn
1,25 - 18,91 - 3:49,5
526 - 302 - 468
6. 3 Nass, Iris 2002 NED AV PEC 1910 1.164 Ptn
1,05 - 24,97 - 4:02,9
379 - 384 - 401
7. 75 Weerdt de, Aranka 2002 NED AV Athlos 1.156 Ptn
1,10 - 20,06 - 3:58,6
416 - 318 - 422
8. 37 Deurloo, Hanneke 2002 NED AV Flevo Delta 1.153 Ptn
1,05 - 23,47 - 4:01,0
379 - 364 - 410
9. 2 Logtenberg, Elin 2002 NED AV PEC 1910 1.113 Ptn
1,15 - 17,14 - 4:06,3
452 - 276 - 385
10. 18 Voesten, Nienke 2002 NED AV NOP 1.088 Ptn
1,00 - 22,56 - 4:04,5
342 - 352 - 394
11. 22 Tamrouti, Rizlan 2002 NED Isala `96 1.075 Ptn
1,10 - 16,56 - 4:04,9
416 - 267 - 392
12. 39 Louws, Daphne 2002 NED AV Flevo Delta 1.071 Ptn
1,10 - 20,95 - 4:20,4
416 - 331 - 324
13. 70 Dadou, Laila 2002 NED AV Athlos 1.055 Ptn
1,15 - 13,42 - 4:06,0
452 - 216 - 387
14. 92 Emmerik van, Emma 2002 NED Cialfo 1.043 Ptn
1,00 - 19,77 - 4:06,0
342 - 314 - 387
15. 38 Fennema, Qwen 2002 NED AV Flevo Delta 1.012 Ptn
1,15 - 17,10 - 4:30,5
452 - 275 - 285
16. 23 Vlug, Kiki 2002 NED Isala `96 881 Ptn
1,05 - 17,18 - 4:46,9
379 - 276 - 226
17. 93 Maasland, Marieke 2002 NED Cialfo 876 Ptn
1,00 - 12,80 - 4:19,2
342 - 205 - 329
18. 67 Linden van der, Sterre 2002 NED AV Athlos 841 Ptn
0,95 - 17,30 - 4:38,0
306 - 278 - 257
19. 73 Stolk, Allison 2002 NED AV Athlos 832 Ptn
1,00 - 15,78 - 4:44,2
342 - 255 - 235
20. 71 Waning, Lisa 2002 NED AV Athlos 798 Ptn
0,90 - 15,09 - 4:30,2
269 - 243 - 286
21. 88 Meent van de, Maud 2002 NED AV De Gemzen 788 Ptn
0,95 - 13,80 - 4:37,2
306 - 222 - 260
22. 74 Lugt van der, Bo 2002 NED AV Athlos 759 Ptn
0,95 - 16,67 - 4:59,8
306 - 268 - 185
23. 17 Schoop, Anouk 2002 NED AV NOP 723 Ptn
1,20 - 14,50 - 3
489 - 234 -
24. 90 Stegeman, Esme 2002 NED AV De Gemzen 714 Ptn
1,00 - 14,36 - 5:14,8
342 - 231 - 141
25. 68 Weggeman, Nienke 2002 NED AV Athlos 664 Ptn
0,85 - 15,82 - 5:02,2
232 - 255 - 177
26. 72 Wageningen van, Lauren 2002 NED AV Athlos 575 Ptn
1,00 - 14,44 - 3
342 - 233 -
27. 87 Hanekamp, Tessa 2002 NED AV De Gemzen 512 Ptn
0,90 - 15,09 - 3
269 - 243 -
28. 89 Nap, Marit 2002 NED AV De Gemzen 499 Ptn
0,95 - 12,16 - 3
306 - 193 -
29. 94 Bredewolt, Vera 2002 NED Cialfo 459 Ptn
1,00 - 7,58 - 6:06,6
342 - 101 - 16

Meisjes Pup A M11 Wedstrijd 1 20.04.2013
Hoog - S.-Ball - 1000m

1. Isala `96 NED 3.833 Ptn
21 Siebrand, Jonne 2002 1.397 Ptn
20 Grootenhuijs, Hester 2002 1.361 Ptn
22 Tamrouti, Rizlan 2002 1.075 Ptn
2. AV Athlos I NED 3.507 Ptn
69 Veld, Pien 2002 1.296 Ptn
75 Weerdt de, Aranka 2002 1.156 Ptn
70 Dadou, Laila 2002 1.055 Ptn
3. Cialfo NED 3.349 Ptn
91 Emmerik van, Desi 2002 1.430 Ptn
92 Emmerik van, Emma 2002 1.043 Ptn
93 Maasland, Marieke 2002 876 Ptn
4. AV Flevo Delta NED 3.236 Ptn
37 Deurloo, Hanneke 2002 1.153 Ptn
39 Louws, Daphne 2002 1.071 Ptn
38 Fennema, Qwen 2002 1.012 Ptn
5. AV NOP NED 3.181 Ptn
16 Berg van den, Sophie 2002 1.370 Ptn
18 Voesten, Nienke 2002 1.088 Ptn
17 Schoop, Anouk 2002 723 Ptn
6. AV Athlos II NED 2.471 Ptn
67 Linden van der, Sterre 2002 841 Ptn
73 Stolk, Allison 2002 832 Ptn
71 Waning, Lisa 2002 798 Ptn
7. AV De Gemzen NED 2.014 Ptn
88 Meent van de, Maud 2002 788 Ptn
90 Stegeman, Esme 2002 714 Ptn
87 Hanekamp, Tessa 2002 512 Ptn
8. AV Athlos III NED 1.998 Ptn
74 Lugt van der, Bo 2002 759 Ptn
68 Weggeman, Nienke 2002 664 Ptn
72 Wageningen van, Lauren 2002 575 Ptn

Meisjes Pup A M10 Wedstrijd 1
Meisjes Pup A M10 Wedstrijd 1 20.04.2013
Hoog - S.-Ball - 1000m

1. 34 Lutolo Ndombaxi, Truus 2003 NED AV Flevo Delta 1.217 Ptn
1,20 - 18,18 - 3:55,4
489 - 291 - 437
2. 52 Geerling, Lieke 2003 NED AV Athlos 1.038 Ptn
1,05 - 14,00 - 3:56,1
379 - 225 - 434
3. 32 Meer van der, Mette 2003 NED AV Flevo Delta 1.012 Ptn
1,20 - 15,02 - 4:31,5
489 - 242 - 281
4. 55 Haar Ter, Tess 2003 NED AV Athlos 935 Ptn
1,00 - 15,53 - 4:16,2
342 - 251 - 342
5. 54 Breugem, Rianne 2003 NED AV Athlos 921 Ptn
1,00 - 15,07 - 4:17,6
342 - 243 - 336
6. 13 Roossink, Demi 2003 NED AV NOP 895 Ptn
1,00 - 13,70 - 4:18,4
342 - 220 - 333
7. 11 Vredenburg, Valerie 2003 NED AV PEC 1910 889 Ptn
1,00 - 13,03 - 4:17,0
342 - 209 - 338
8. 6 Adjoa, Eiffirim 2003 NED AV PEC 1910 887 Ptn
1,05 - 14,48 - 4:33,2
379 - 233 - 275
9. 9 Kruise, Sofie 2003 NED AV PEC 1910 863 Ptn
1,00 - 17,83 - 4:44,2
342 - 286 - 235
10. 85 Houweling van, Evelien 2003 NED AV De Gemzen 803 Ptn
1,00 - 14,11 - 4:44,5
342 - 227 - 234
11. 58 Berg van Den, Merline 2003 NED AV Athlos 788 Ptn
0,85 - 15,25 - 4:24,0
232 - 246 - 310
12. 14 Rietman, Sanne 2003 NED AV NOP 758 Ptn
1,10 - 12,98 - 5:17,2
416 - 208 - 134
13. 8 Koerhuis, Romy 2003 NED AV PEC 1910 738 Ptn
0,95 - 13,86 - 4:52,0
306 - 223 - 209
14. 12 Houwer, Nienke 2003 NED AV NOP 723 Ptn
0,95 - 10,05 - 4:36,2
306 - 153 - 264
15. 57 Brinker, Tara 2003 NED AV Athlos 721 Ptn
0,85 - 9,11 - 4:13,1
232 - 134 - 355
16. 5 Doornbos, Roos 2003 NED AV PEC 1910 714 Ptn
0,95 - 11,13 - 4:44,5
306 - 174 - 234
17. 96 Kroes, Janouk 2003 NED Cialfo 710 Ptn
0,85 - 15,29 - 4:45,6
232 - 247 - 231
18. 31 Maaijer de, Emma 2003 NED AV Flevo Delta 708 Ptn
0,95 - 10,64 - 4:43,8
306 - 165 - 237
19. 53 Meijer, Shenouk 2003 NED AV Athlos 666 Ptn
0,80 - 16,25 - 4:52,5
196 - 262 - 208
20. 56 Hunen van, Dena 2003 NED AV Athlos 659 Ptn
0,80 - 13,23 - 4:39,6
196 - 212 - 251
21. 33 Louws, Iris 2003 NED AV Flevo Delta 650 Ptn
0,95 - 12,74 - 5:15,1
306 - 204 - 140
22. 35 Khajjouti, Sanae 2003 NED AV Flevo Delta 646 Ptn
0,90 - 13,81 - 5:09,8
269 - 222 - 155
23. 86 Windt van der, Maud 2003 NED AV De Gemzen 585 Ptn
0,90 - 10,61 - 5:10,9
269 - 164 - 152
24. 36 Derks, Lisa 2003 NED AV Flevo Delta 492 Ptn
0,80 - 9,55 - 5:10,4
196 - 143 - 153
25. 84 Ruiter de, Maureen 2003 NED AV De Gemzen 343 Ptn
0,75 - 9,18 - 5:51,7
159 - 136 - 48
26. 83 Rorije, Laura 2003 NED AV De Gemzen 318 Ptn
0,75 - 10,34 -
159 - 159 -
27. 51 Molenberg, Rosa 2003 NED AV Athlos 224 Ptn
3 - 13,91 -
- 224 -
97 Bredewolt, Iris 2003 NED Cialfo 0
3 - 3 -
- -
30 Wind, Maureen 2003 NED Isala `96 0
10 Reuvers, Marin 2003 NED AV PEC 1910 0
- 3 -
- -

Meisjes Pup A M10 Wedstrijd 1 20.04.2013
Hoog - S.-Ball - 1000m

1. AV Flevo Delta I NED 2.937 Ptn
34 Lutolo Ndombaxi, Truus 2003 1.217 Ptn
32 Meer van der, Mette 2003 1.012 Ptn
31 Maaijer de, Emma 2003 708 Ptn
2. AV Athlos I NED 2.894 Ptn
52 Geerling, Lieke 2003 1.038 Ptn
55 Haar Ter, Tess 2003 935 Ptn
54 Breugem, Rianne 2003 921 Ptn
3. AV PEC 1910 NED 2.639 Ptn
11 Vredenburg, Valerie 2003 889 Ptn
6 Adjoa, Eiffirim 2003 887 Ptn
9 Kruise, Sofie 2003 863 Ptn
4. AV NOP NED 2.376 Ptn
13 Roossink, Demi 2003 895 Ptn
14 Rietman, Sanne 2003 758 Ptn
12 Houwer, Nienke 2003 723 Ptn
5. AV Athlos II NED 2.175 Ptn
58 Berg van Den, Merline 2003 788 Ptn
57 Brinker, Tara 2003 721 Ptn
53 Meijer, Shenouk 2003 666 Ptn
6. AV Flevo Delta II NED 1.788 Ptn
33 Louws, Iris 2003 650 Ptn
35 Khajjouti, Sanae 2003 646 Ptn
36 Derks, Lisa 2003 492 Ptn
7. AV De Gemzen NED 1.731 Ptn
85 Houweling van, Evelien 2003 803 Ptn
86 Windt van der, Maud 2003 585 Ptn
84 Ruiter de, Maureen 2003 343 Ptn

Samengesteld met COSA WIN 2.4.0 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: www.cosa-software.de
Licentie voor: NED/ Regio IJsseldelta